Február 28. Elemér névnapja van

5820 Mezőhegyes, Külterület 0646/15 hrsz. Tel.: +36 68 566-200 & Mobil: +36 30/337-7650 info@semex.hu

2021/12 TÉB - Magyar Egyedmodell
KplszNévApaAnapaSzül.Tej kgZsír kgZsír %Feh. kgFeh. %Végp.Tőgyi.Lábi.Szom.sejt.Ell.Hasz. Ét.HGI
31392LOVESICKMODESTYMAIN EVENT2016525510.32400.230.862.48-0.9-1.610.851.021201
31391MONTFORTHOTRODDEFENDER20151235840.37630.211.590.080.47-1.480.64-0.211218
31388KOOLKATMODESTYMCCUTCHEN20161334730.2339-0.050.851.370.02-1.87-0.770.81232
28970INVESTORMONTROSSMCCUTCHEN2015191151-0.1762-0.012.151.771.1-0.490.15-0.761249
30233PERCOSPRINGCHEVROLET20151296760.27560.120.240.210.41-1.471.290.451205
28952OUTLOOKSUPERMANMOGUL20151970850.11690.030.250.34-0.11-0.21-0.970.321211
31397SEDUCERSUPERSHOTDEFENDER20152279910.07820.060.910.47-0.16-1.670.510.011294
30242TWITTERENTAILJABIR20151797800.13650.051.831.170.35-0.810.040.311269
28585MULTITUDEMONTROSSNUMERO UNO20151542650.08550.040.51.080.6-0.65-0.491.131263
27857AKIRA*RCMARDI GRASSNOWMAN2014472660.49360.210.910.710.51-1.840.740.831200
29599POLARIZESATISFACTIONMOGUL20141283480.01480.051.021.620.59-2.081.760.621243
29528EXERCISELITTLETONMOGUL20152017960.2740.061.31.060.250.182.01-0.621200
29524ETESIANSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHE2015236686061-0.152.291.710.54-2.562.05-0.471337
28356FINALEPLATINUMSHAMROCK2013613400.18280.081.431.41.64-2.58-0.321.861322
27502HEAVENBALISTOSNOWMAN20141824990.29880.250.51-0.190.8-2.072.19-0.391303
27215DIVO DAYMETEOR2013180016-0.4459-0.012.312.82-0.17-0.420.990.211206
26321EUPHORICMOGULFREDDIE2012817490.19410.141.841.781.59-0.180.24-0.321218
26423BRYANTMOGULSUPERSTITION20121875700.0160-0.022.512.470.62-0.9-0.31-0.161320
2023/12 TÉB - Amerikai Egyedmodell
KplszBika neveApaAnyai nagyapaSzül.évTPINetMeritTej fontZsír fontZsír %Fehérje fontFehérje %TípusTőgykompozitLábkompozitSzom.sejtEll.mut.Hasz.Ét.
27969ABBOTTSATISFACTIONMOGUL20142433333-231410.18130.071.791.790.512.811.91.3
ACAPULCOSNOWMANGOLDWYN20111805-195614-11-0.1210-0.030.7-0.140.673.063-2.1
ACCELERATORMOGULMAN-O-MAN201220707779412-0.0622-0.010.720.980.282.952.1-1.4
27157ACCOUNTCASHCOINSUPER201322983618065-0.0920-0.020.671.87-0.752.742.13.8
ACDCPHOENIXBRONCO2012216619469917-0.03340.04-0.230.73-0.583.072.20.4
41231ACHIEVEWHEELHOUSELIONEL20213037109615961150.18600.040.891.8-0.392.652.75.8
ACOUSTIQUEDAYGERARD20132264203122236-0.0435-0.011.611.12-0.13.123-1
ACROBATEJETSETBOOKEM20142328282-24210.08130.050.4-0.631.152.592.32.5
ACTIONMANALLIGATORIMPRESSION20202319114-108300.12-202.672.011.212.732.60.5
ACTUALLYSILVERMCCUTCHEN20152436317328580.16170.021.391.081.042.782.51.1
30245ADAGIO-PPOWERBALL-PMCCUTCHEN20152452317856370.01320.021.561.380.572.842.5-0.1
ADAMADMIRALDOLMAN20121745-299297-7-0.072-0.030.59-0.030.053.193.1-3.6
ADHERECOMMANDERSUPERSIRE20142500491893390.02360.031.361.820.522.732.53
40928ADIDASMONTBLANCPURSUIT20213000107010861180.26670.111.051.240.312.861.94.2
ADMINMUSCADETMERIDIAN20152411376100931-0.03330.011.641.740.043.022.21.7
23603ADMIRALGOLDWYNALLEN20061908-5017190.0720.010.320.250.313.112.3-1.9
ADMIRATIONFLAMESUPERSONIC20142317324-193300.13160.080.320.08-0.032.922.12.1
ADMIRE-REDSWINGMAN-REDBAILEY*RC20192551540445600.15220.031.711.280.852.691.93.4
ADONIS REDLARSON *RCADVENT-RED20111854-175443220.02-8-0.081.091.050.653.52.6-2.4
30246ADORABLESUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN20152456301419320.06280.051.82.011.072.922.41.8
ADVANCEALEXANDERGOLDWYN20091906-31-170200.1-14-0.030.740.371.813.052.7-1
AFTERHOURSAFTERSHOCKGOLDWYN20101700-306604-14-0.13-1-0.071.130.20.723.212.3-2.7
AGENT-REDOLYMPIAN *RCMOGUL201423051871132-0.010-0.011.632.032.452.882.33.3
AGRIDAYMODESTYSILVER20162377399497410.08250.030.61.340.973.211.71.1
AIRBNBIMAXJEDI20182681690980530.05360.021.131.640.142.781.94.8
AIRBORNEBOMBEROMOGUL20142439373126019-0.129-0.031.0710.42.81.83.2
26565AIRINTAKEEPICMAN-O-MAN2012221716990420-0.056-0.081.140.90.43.081.82
AIRLIFTFERNANDOBSERVER2012222126180427-0.01320.021.121.18-0.463.232.5-0.8
AIRSHIP-REDOLYMPIAN *RCNUMERO UNO20142355317-124240.1190.080.450.810.232.7423.1
41003AKENOHIGHJUMPEISAKU2020297691615631100.17630.052.231.820.212.942.43.4
AKIMUSCADETSNOWMAN2016218221048320.11160.051.040.680.392.942.20.4
AKONMUSCADETSNOWMAN2016214326792421-0.05330.010.130.10.12.952.10.4
AKYOL-REDBREKEM *RCALCHEMY *RC201421477250411-0.03220.020.990.65-0.063.012.41
ALBUMEPICMAN-O-MAN2012223125147710-0.03270.040.480.15-0.122.81.41.3
ALCATRAZCOCKPITDELTA-LAMBDA20212643557657680.15260.022.032.130.682.832.83
32039ALCOVEDUKEMVP2016284677619501200.15710.031.231.240.013.012.30.4
ALDRIDGECHALLENGERJEDI20182774688537680.17440.11.612.210.12.7323.8
ALERTFORTUNEDELTA20172630591278650.19390.110.871.22-0.962.822.21.6
ALESIO SG-REDSALVATORE RCKINGBOY20172591535127442-0.0225-0.051.491.790.442.624.6
ALFONSOPLANETGOLDWYN20091791-142-84-20-0.0630.02-0.04-0.47-0.243.132.1-1.2
ALGEBRAPOSITIVEJEDI201927827661441940.13580.041.071.54-0.132.871.92.3
ALI-REDRANGER-REDMIRAND *RC20222510399262420.11230.052.342.281.262.742.93
27704ALL FOR ITDOORMANSNOWMAN20132269179826390.03310.022.421.880.422.843.7-0.6
ALL IN ONESUPERSONICSHOTTLE201220551-216160.09-40.010.4-0.250.153.022.7-0.4
ALLCLASS1STCLASSDOORMAN20152272243263210.04100.012.123.160.082.782.1-0.2
ALLDAY-PLUSTER-PPOWERBALL-P20192706612614590.12390.071.841.410.512.662.12.4
ALLEYOOPCRUSHABULLRAMBO2018231761137811-0.1430-0.043.972.721.483.022.7-1.1
39432ALLGAUDALLIGATORGYMNAST20212537411161550-0.0437-0.042.032.080.882.792.70.5
30706ALLIGATORKINGBOYMCCUTCHEN20152497285109043030-0.012.442.20.712.852.4-0.4
ALLNIGHT-PALLDAY-PHOTSPOT202227717351025650.09480.061.61.750.22.752.23.1
ALLUSION PSPEEDUP-PBIGGELO20222610540719560.1400.061.142.25-0.032.7523
ALMAMATERALCOVEMONTANA20182679589-15610.22290.111.241.940.162.752.13
ALONGSIDESIDEKICKJACOBY20182094-14419100.03103.162.691.372.932.7-1.7
ALONZOMASCALESEDEMPSEY20132109-51-693290.2-70.051.961.61.032.752-2.6
ALOUDENFORCERSHAMROCK2013245541096421-0.063001.151.431.012.952.73.1
25366ALPINESNOWMANPLANET20112113263471210.01190.020.730.72-1.313.012.10.7
AMADEUSAFTERBURNERMONTEREY20162662739915550.07470.060.790.220.832.612.54.4
AMAZON-REDDRAKE-REDPITBULL *RC20171947-143304-29-0.147-0.011.181.530.182.862.60.2
34107AMBASSADORFORTUNESILVER201725645701163790.12400.010.591.04-0.972.822.30.8
AMBROSE *RCRANGER-REDDELTA-LAMBDA202226695891063700.1350.012.52.181.052.812.33.3
AMERIXMODESTYBOMBERO201624934701244690.07450.020.970.370.763.242.1-0.4
AMPLIFIERMARIUSMODESTY20182785804656900.23520.111.051.650.182.91.63.4
ANAHITAALCOVEDELTA-LAMBDA202227335061006760.13370.022.592.461.132.972.41.5
30708ANAKINJEDIPURE20162450388188044-0.09650.021.391.49-0.993.122.60
ANCHORTARRINOJEDI201826416381322800.1460.021.011.30.193.381.41.5
ANDREFABULOUSMODESTY201826276451661680.015201.381.570.462.931.82.3
ANDREWADMIRALBAXTER20121888-462290.09-3-0.020.21-0.030.263.062.8-2
ANDYADMIRALBAXTER201218300-522320.19-26-0.04-0.5-0.67-0.23.072.6-1.4
ANECDOTESUDANMAN-O-MAN201221191245112108-0.030.770.160.292.7721.3
41004ANGLECONWAYLEGACY202128959246881030.27450.081.831.091.052.782.44.6
ANIMATION *RCRANGER-REDROZUME20222672578848560.08330.022.332.31.62.752.13.6
32409ANKARAMONTANAMONTEREY20162640660823840.18330.031.41.070.512.842.33.3
ANTARES PHESEKIEL PPHOTSPOT202127486691286640.05630.081.371.360.592.872.22.4
ANTICIPATIONMACKSUPERSONIC20142386342568370.051701.610.780.212.952.22.2
ANTOMANDATEMOGUL20162382402182250-0.0743-0.050.880.120.332.932.20.4
29731APPLICABLESILVERMCCUTCHEN20152345156-425270.1630.062.092.511.542.722.51.4
APPRENTICE *RCKINGBOYSUPERSIRE20152537569149641-0.0640-0.020.810.730.142.691.83.9
APPSAPPLICABLESUPERMAN20172349261587290.02260.032.092.020.872.862.91.4
30244APTITUDEDAVINCIEPIC20142493406594490.09310.041.522.061.112.722.21.6
ARDORDRAFTPICKMVP20162661625736660.13410.060.820.59-0.012.6523.2
ARGOSBAXTERMORTY20081894-3405-10-0.092-0.040.450.620.352.953-0.1
27067ARKANSASSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN20142243319113131-0.04380.010.05-0.03-1.293.031.71.1
ARLAND SG REDARGO *RCBREWMASTER20182515510678700.15300.031.50.80.512.813.11.9
ARMADADELTA-LAMBDACRUSHABULL2021239124146219012-0.012.752.671.232.842.72.2
28851ARMOURJABIRSUPERSONIC20142538539353490.12240.050.60.15-0.12.661.83.9
32908AROMASHARMONYMONTEREY201727827711704920.09580.021.410.880.672.882.42.5
35569ARTMONTOYAFRANCHISE20182690650805600.1530.11.391.750.092.711.62.7
24330ARTFULOBSERVERAUDEN20112089124-62400.1570.030.460.320.042.932.4-1.7
ARTICATSUPERSIREDOMAIN2013207412819-2-0.0160.020.420.74-1.152.852.12.5
ASCENDZAZZLEACHIEVER2020294910493531080.33390.10.961.130.792.760.94.9
ASCENDMOGULMAN-O-MAN2012205885-60320.12190.070.230.460.13.011.8-2.3
38475ASHTONALLIGATORUNIX20202434367643410.06230.011.691.850.322.8220.8
ASPECT-REDSHIMMER*RCESCOBAR-P-RED20202615592147144-0.0438-0.031.821.841.382.771.74.1
ASTROLABJABIREPIC201323032605037-0.041500.29-0.06-0.052.672.23.5
ATEAMSILVERANTON20162418364891500.052902.291.871.243.122.50.3
ATHABASKAEUCLIDMVP201627026181037700.1350.011.291.20.392.62.23.8
ATHLETESUPERSONICMAN-O-MAN20122258257714300.0114-0.030.940.85-0.642.9820.6
25393ATMOSTG W ATWOODSNOWMAN20111917-2061017-21-0.2120-0.042.361.991.813.172.2-1.7
ATOMIC-REDANNUITY-REDDELTA20182446451680460.07250.011.61.950.552.812.22.5
30578ATTICO-REDSYMPATICO *RCBAXTER20132172255305300.06160.0211.040.483.021.81.3
ATTICUSJOBERTLANCELOT20091843-8114380.0180.01-1-0.79-0.343.282.5-2.8
ATTRACTCONWAYDELTA-LAMBDA20222720551552670.16370.072.882.061.32.952.62.9
ATTRACT-REDALCHEMY *RCSUPER20122028120985-35-0.2523-0.030.04-0.06-0.392.761.82.9
AUDIEMBELLISHDYNASTY20192649719228640.2280.070.721.26-0.382.762.34
AUGUSTUSSNOWMANPLANET20122141219436220.02150.01-0.250.030.032.871.80.8
AURAIMAXAFTERBURNER20172683676959580.07480.061.761.971.082.951.72.8
AUSTENFABULOUSMODESTY201826286451661680.015201.391.580.472.931.82.3
26320AUTHORSTOL JOCO MAN20081805-64-8-2-0.01100.04-0.34-0.4-0.932.962-2.1
35913AUTOBAHN-PSOUNDCLOUDIMAX202027287561339750.08480.021.641.440.032.662.13.5
AUTUMN-REDAPPRENTICE *RCATWORK *RC20172437485503380.079-0.020.820.860.952.641.95.1
AVALANCHEMERIDIANMAN-O-MAN20121964-15513352-0.1724-0.061.420.280.133.062.7-2.9
AVANTGARDEKING ROYALPURE20172511382756690.14360.042.081.970.873.272.9-0.9
39571AVENGER PPHESEKIEL PPHOTSPOT202126306101136460.01600.080.831.040.092.951.82.7
AVIATORSUPERSIREFREDDIE20132363348105350.11150.04-0.040.260.82.841.72.8
AYDINADMIRALJET STREAM20121882-28-949220.22-210.03-0.49-0.580.1632.5-0.5
AZERTYZAZZLEACHIEVER20202880910402990.29390.091.011.490.762.841.54.3
AZKABANJANGLEACURA202228841104636870.22410.07-0.070.75-0.22.811.68.3
BABYLONIMAXAFTERBURNER201727037331136710.09600.081.391.30.432.932.12.5
31768BACARDIAFTERBURNERMONTEREY201627677921300790.1650.080.860.290.762.732.12.4
BACHELORFROST BITEZAZZLE20223103119512121300.29610.080.30.950.052.8115.4
BACKGROUND *RCRANGER-REDASHBY20212738572669700.15360.053.212.291.442.692.63.3
BAD *RCBANKROLLMOGUL2016212835-49940.08-50.042.222.531.133.062.20.1
39210BALLGAMEFASTBALLHUEY202029088181768820.05590.012.182.061.242.872.43.9
BALLISTICBALISTONUMERO UNO20142441397106760.26330.111.23-0.170.482.812.40.7
40936BALLOTBRAVEPURSUIT2021293310541236860.13560.060.951.8-0.122.711.15.2
27600BALTHAZARBALISTOEPIC20142341286199500.15450.140.8-0.210.52.92.10.1
27503BALZACBALISTOSUPERSIRE20142596589490840.23590.150.55-0.65-0.212.792.42.1
BANCOVERIFYSILVER20162447298-24680.25180.071.321.97-0.852.942.1-1.2
27703BANDARASFREDDIESHOTTLE20102083-573081105-0.020.380.150.653.052.4-0.6
35521BANKSYMARIUSIMAX201827888131129750.11600.090.871.46-0.652.8524.1
BARCODEMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE2010205569-58220.09120.11-0.080.12-0.962.922.10.1
BARDOFLAMEMOGUL20142377351-354660.29190.111.110.620.273.042.2-0.3
BARITONEHIGHJUMPCRIMSON2020291795319091100.12700.041.321.72-0.252.891.93.8
BARLOTBAROLO SGTROPIC2021261839849540.19250.082.822.10.552.592.32.5
BARMANLAVAMANPLANET20122284384-164340.14190.090.440.26-0.212.952.11.8
35739BAROLO SGSIDEKICKANDRE2018252134381590.2290.092.882.33-0.172.742.30.9
BAROMETERSKYWALKERROBSON20192629689764740.16460.080.70.97-0.562.981.43.1
30813BARONCAPITAL GAINSUPERSIRE2015220586163448-0.0541-0.031.930.69-1.032.932.2-3.3
BARRINGTONHIGHJUMPMILKTIME2020296995316231230.2740.081.672.06-0.022.92.72.3
BASANTIIOTABAXTER20112137140128350.1180.01-0.02-0.51-0.092.952.3-0.2
33631BATMANIMAXJEDI20172758733-111900.34460.181.681.010.792.992.12.6
BATTALIONHIGHJUMPDATELINE202028547181331960.15590.062.242.68-0.052.852.50.9
BATTLEJACEYNUMERO UNO20142460419387280.05240.040.670.760.292.622.33
BAUTISTAENTAILDOORMAN20152126-79122619-0.125-0.042.922.20.513.042.4-2.5
BAZZARALLIGATORASHBY20212511310331450.11200.032.932.381.542.772.50.9
35522BCMAPCHALLENGERACHIEVER201929219171133990.19580.081.351.690.182.812.33.3
26564BEATOBSERVERSHOTTLE20102024-273139-0.017-0.011.211.28-1.112.92.5-1.1
31797BEDFORDJETTPULSAR20162175222110532-0.043300.310.91-0.763.22.2-1.3
BEEGEESGALAPAGOSMONTROSS2016259462699114-0.08360.020.821.680.162.81.84.9
BEETHOVENMARIUSSUPERHERO20182658588464520.12390.091.051.76-0.132.821.52.9
BELMONTSUPERSIREOBSERVER20122058117-266190.11-60.010.340.89-0.272.881.60.5
27705BENELLIMAN-O-MANENCINO20102220238726330.02310.030.280.030.23.1120.2
BENIGNO-P MOOI RC PHANIKO20222502262312170.02160.023.793.331.862.832.91.8
33107BENJAMINAFTERBURNERMONTROSS20162647695121238-0.03490.040.581.110.282.6824.5
35691BENNIETIMBERLAKEROBSON201928098222063850.02730.031.271.84-0.322.8923
BENZ-PWINFRED-P *RCTOPNOTCH20192548565481520.12360.070.971.220.062.762.23
BERINGFLAGSHIPDENVER20172455541138046-0.024200.681.97-1.882.712.12.3
BERLIN-REDOLYMPIAN *RCSUPERSIRE20142199245839-9-0.1410-0.060.831.840.142.842.94.6
BERLIOZMONTEREYJACKMAN20152286272112310.09220.071.431.150.322.842.21.4
32764BERMUDACRACKSHOTMONTROSS20162753799201154-0.0858-0.010.761.510.972.791.94.8
BERTALEXANDERO MAN20102181182361510.13180.020.250.03-0.013.092-2.1
BIG AL-PALLIGATORBIGHIT P20222610434167063042-0.032.252.320.373.012.30
BIGDEAL *RCCHAMPION-REDSHIMMER*RC20212713520889440.03340.022.642.271.192.772.23.7
BIGLIMITBIGGELOTOPNOTCH2019289789910711000.2590.091.291.59-0.242.682.44.1
BIGPICTUREBANDARESDENVER20172693630628900.23380.061.722.240.022.92.61.2
24333BIGSTONEBOLTONO MAN20071856-13423110.04160.050.22-0.7-0.723.082.5-2.3
BILLBOARDLAWSONBOURBON201926937551203840.13610.080.60.05-0.433.082.11.9
BILLIKENIMAXDENVER201726816421968920.05630.011.681.62-0.492.962.41.1
BINGWINDBROOKBAXTER20111998155046-0.057-0.031.190.961.033.192.70
BINXCLASSICDOORMAN20172329118623280.012002.952.80.962.821.90.3
BISTRO-PPMENDEL-PBILLY2021272489211291080.22520.060.250.8-0.153.081.72.4
BLACKBOXCHALLENGERACHIEVER20192729784631810.2390.070.831.650.312.6324.5
BLACKJACKCHALLENGERACHIEVER20192800859733850.2450.080.611.350.032.731.74.4
BLACKTIELAWSONMODESTY20192628678-136880.33410.161.160.590.09322.2
BLAKEEARNITSHOTTLE200919072693220.07-9-0.04-0.02-0.32-0.342.883.30
BLAZON-PSIMPLICITY-P-RCJEDI20182527564142149-0.024400.470.690.392.852.22.9
BLIZZARDSNOWMANMILLION20112218195998450.0227-0.011.21.120.242.992.1-1
34073BLIZZARDTOPNOTCHDENVER2018278865997860.29320.11.552.41-0.152.632.33.9
31380BLOOMFIELDDELTANUMERO UNO20152616581-490840.3720.061.511.780.132.82.43.3
BLOOMINGTONO-COSMOPOLITANDIGGER20132183170-631100.13-90.040.261.15-0.222.7522.7
39609BLUEBLACKZAZZLEPOSITIVE202029018297911030.25540.11.881.590.452.881.93.1
35568BLUECHIPFRAZZLEDRUBICON20182708822913820.16430.050.820.820.092.422.75.9
33295BLUEDEVILFORTUNEJOSUPER20172341321179280.07500.571.95-2.392.451.52.5
BLUEGOLDMODESTYSILVER20162443507-82670.25120.050.611.370.322.951.92.6
BLUEJAYYODADELTA20182729686597670.15360.061.741.650.152.661.84.1
BLUEPRINT-PP *RCEARNHARDT PCOLT P-RED2013192940110-13-0.06120.03-0.41-0.470.023.161.50.3
BLUESFESTTOPNOTCHDENVER20182531511156538-0.07510.011.231.73-1.312.82.12.5
BLUETOOTHLONE RANGERTRAJECTORY20192361528748380.03260.01-0.150.76-0.562.941.72.6
32630BLUFFEUCLIDMONTROSS20162668611207938-0.1441-0.081.482.230.252.811.74.5
BMWEPICSUPER201221551331900-0.034-0.010.6211.042.881.72.3
BOARDSHOPENFORCERBOOKEM2013233637367717-0.03380.06-0.6-1.24-1.282.891.92.2
BODACIOUSBANDARESDENVER20172487486877500.06340.020.91.7-0.642.772.82.5
BOMBERLITTLETONBOMBERO20162060127151310-0.1616-0.10.310.54-0.442.962.80.5
26429BOMBERONUMERO UNOSUPER201224844281001440.0225-0.020.981.01-0.342.662.43
BONAPARTEDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS20192554315113932-0.043602.572.440.082.852.41.6
33273BONESJOSUPERSHAN20152610731167753-0.04650.040.410.46-1.152.92.14.4
BONIFYSUDANPLANET20122252432-29720.26170.06-0.2-0.8-0.372.882.51.2
24485BONUCCISNOWMANPLANET20112116124120611-0.1234-0.010.470.93-0.9131.70.2
BONUSBLIZZARDROBSON201928357756541090.29470.091.311.35-0.012.652.73.1
33277BOREALISIMAXDRACO 15006201726897991424750.07490.020.81.13-0.292.8123.6
BOSATIMBERLAKEACHIEVER20192972102818281040.11620.021.122.20.152.951.94.1
BOTANISTBOURBONDAMARIS201725376451183560.04430.020.020.65-0.282.992.23.9
BOULEVARDROUTERAFTERBURNER20172677582556490.1410.081.521.171.282.632.13.6
BOULEVARDSUPERSIREBOOKEM20132120257626290.02210.01-0.42-0.14-0.523.1720.4
23070BOUNCERFBIMORTY20061820-1011196-12-0.215-0.08-0.25-0.52-0.243.072.9-2.7
BOWLINGMONTEREYCASHCOIN2016217190240-3-0.04701.821.86-0.482.942.62
25054BOWMANBAXTERO MAN20081874-185-42290.11-7-0.020.510.86-1.33.052.8-3.4
BOXOFFICECALLENBANDARES20182253110-349280.15-60.021.962.170.342.881.70.4
BRACKLEYMAN-O-MANWILDMAN20102116111-115480.19150.07-0.06-0.4-1.253.21.8-3.3
BRAINWAVEIMAXDENVER201726376671100890.16500.051.041.59-0.473.31.80.6
BRAVETIMBERLAKETRAJECTORY201928119511700680.01630.030.682.17-0.92.871.44.7
BRAVEHEARTBRAVELEGACY202128189481202610.05460.030.932.33-0.492.811.76.6
BRAWLERBAXTERSHOTTLE200720941103423-0.04170.020.28-0.090.442.882.80.5
BRAYDEN-P *RCMIRAND *RCABBOTT20202411290509330.0514-0.012.582.180.522.822.21.7
BREAKTHROUGHHEADLINERFEVER20132227134-443300.1770.081.040.380.532.772.50
BREEZADESTRY*RCSHOTTLE20101949-208-756-32-0.01-80.0622.011.062.672.50.5
BREEZECHALLENGERJEDI20182637657712460.06340.040.951.67-0.22.851.94.7
BREKEM *RCBOOKEMMAN-O-MAN2012229029946114-0.01360.080.410.07-0.153.0721.3
39444BREVILLECHALLENGERSUPERHERO201927877851016710.11370.021.051.640.132.732.14.7
BRIDGESTONELIGHTHOUSEABBOTT20182414333101713-0.09380.0222.210.372.92.61.3
BRIGHAMNUMERO UNODORCY2013240627054300.1-3-0.021.781.4912.962.62.8
BRIGHTLITEMOGULBAXTER20122233237357450.11140.010.621.2-0.082.862.6-0.1
BRINKSSUPERSIREOBSERVER2013222621168121-0.0222011.53-0.283.022.40
BRIOJABIRSNOWMAN20132257250392270.04160.010.130-0.392.671.61.9
BROCADESNOWMANBAXTER20112202230384460.111300.1-0.420.5332.1-0.3
BRODEURAIRINTAKEROBUST2014227425110984309-0.091.791.460.443.081.91.1
BROOKLYNLAWSONPROPHECY20192562664-2530.19380.140.840.720.343.121.93.6
35962BRUCHNERROBERTFABULOUS20192667613737580.1420.071.161.350.62.822.24.6
BRUINSDELTA-LAMBDAHIGH OCTANE20212510427963400.01360.022.292.390.552.892.32.1
25055BRUNOMAN-O-MANBAXTER2010202115487825-0.03280-0.50.01-0.843.281.7-3
BRUNSWICKMAESTROJARED20202686794527500.1400.080.160.92-0.42.651.66.4
35687BRUTUSPOSITIVEROBSON201826857408721020.24460.071.151.31-0.152.912.21.9
30815BUBBLEBOXJOSUPERMOGUL20152577662157758-0.0134-0.050.751.440.363.032.74
BUCHANANJEDIPULSAR2016233329891811-0.08330.020.671.23-0.692.8823
BUCKET LISTIOTASHOTTLE2011204620-199160.0940.040.260.761.012.92-0.7
BUDDYNUMERO UNOSUPER20122223126-19170.05120.061.210.87-0.152.822.41.7
33436BUDGETAPPRENTICE *RCDENVER20172623541169864051-0.011.541.32-0.422.482.92.6
BUDWEISERFEDEXSPRING20162531609841400.0324-0.011.082.230.662.731.84.4
31393BUFFALOSPRINGMCCUTCHEN20152384412181340.1180.040.990.990.052.922.51.6
BUGATTILAWSONIMAX20182657717254790.24460.130.570.67-0.0232.73.4
41860BULLSEYEDELTA-LAMBDAUNIX20212519356924560.0727-0.013.162.560.772.8920.9
BUMBLEBEEMONTBLANCBATMAN202129439057641220.32530.11.081.26-0.132.751.83.7
BUSTOPSUPERSIREDORCY20132308267-547290.1800.060.491.420.472.712.72
32727BUTTERFLYMONTANAPULSAR20162634597869800.16460.070.620.78-0.372.842.21.9
BYHEARTBOMBEROROBUST20142410368903410.02400.040.880.330.062.912.21.7
BYROADSHOTGLASSWINDBROOK20132303308-117290.12100.050.631.810.812.7721.6
29527BYTESKINGBOYSUPERSIRE20152409250178463-0.02640.031.570.58-1.123.12.6-3.2
BYTHEWAYBOMBEROSUPERSIRE20142397374370430.1250.050.540.51-0.742.671.91.9
27814BYWAYMERIDIANG W ATWOOD20121851-315491-28-0.16-3-0.062.342.150.052.972.5-1.7
CACHEBAXTERLHEROS20081824-66-13500.02-7-0.01-0.13-0.71-0.932.952.40.2
CADILLACMONTROSSMCCUTCHEN20142143146238140.02210.050.10.87-0.363.31.80.5
26246CALANDOMOGULOBSERVER2013211788-677430.25100.111.231.450.493.022.2-2.4
CALEB-PBOMBEROCASTAWAY20142421491128941-0.0321-0.060.110.54-0.452.6724.2
CALEDONIAMOGULMAN-O-MAN2012205141-447150.1220.060.681.50.2431.8-1.1
CALL MEMAYFIELDOBSERVER2012207012096116-0.0721-0.030.580.3-0.223.111.1-0.8
39646CALLAN-PLOGISTICSCHARL20212748632880740.14480.071.961.631.232.842.62.7
CALLUMFREDDIESHOTTLE20101937-112-72990.14-180.020.020.060.212.921.6-0.3
34860CALTHROPTOPNOTCHSPARK20182559563614270.01380.071.581.680.12.591.75.2
34956CALVONBOMBEROMORGAN201425925771101570.05400.020.711.01-0.282.6423.5
CAMBRIDGESLAMDUNKJETT20172511582404430.1240.040.821.37-0.42.562.64.3
CAMDENDELTA-LAMBDASIDEKICK20222609394595360.05350.063.812.961.52.82.52.6
CAPEMAYOCTOBERFESTSUPERSIRE20152519658544380.06350.06-0.570.01-0.842.5925.1
27706CAPITAL GAINMCCUTCHENOBSERVER2013217656151047-0.0428-0.061.780.87-0.282.912.7-3.4
CAPITOLSUPERSIREALEXANDER20132190205-20610.22150.060.720.55-0.962.882.7-0.4
CAPPUCCINOLAWSONFORTUNE20192643622-410530.25280.150.370.43-0.192.5825.1
CAPTAINOAKSUDAN201324524171169530.03410.021.40.740.342.931.91.4
CARAMINATORSNOWMANBAXTER20112042-42-42360.08140.10.860.320.192.892.8-1.2
CARDINALSYODERMCCUTCHEN20152322292-283360.1710.041.31.540.262.881.91.2
30465CARGOKINGBOYNUMERO UNO2015241129958510.17140.0411.32-0.52.792.80.4
CARMELOOBSERVERSHOTTLE2010204065293200.031-0.030.480.72-0.372.872.2-0.3
24843CARNIVALMAN-O-MANPONTIAC20101780-252214-11-0.07-1-0.030.30.47-0.382.872.2-3
CARRIBEANBAXTERGOLDWYN20081981124-349380.19-100-0.08-0.47-0.112.972.10.1
30196CASANOVAKINGBOYNUMERO UNO20152337364813350.012500.320.33-0.252.862.51.4
CASTINGHOLYSMOKESMEZZOFORTE20223195111310471110.24670.121.852.321.122.691.95.4
34110CASUALEUGENIOYODER20172574519201132-0.1552-0.031.211.150.262.82.23.6
CATEGORYHOUSESPRING20182671703402880.26360.081.371.71.192.781.91.6
CAVALRYHUNTERMETEOR20132090113-152-7020.020.11-0.4-0.72.81.62.7
CAYDENAFTERBURNERCOMMANDER20162623577188430.13460.141.191.191.042.72.12.4
26406CELEBRATEMAN-O-MANBOLIVER20102095126105-10-0.05100.020.230.77-0.152.691.72.4
CELEBRITYEINSTEINSKYWALKER202029629501437920.12650.071.011.440.052.722.45.5
25367CELTICROBUSTBALTIMOR2011208178-7250.0380.040.670.340.093.21.8-0.8
26568CENTRICNUMERO UNOPLANET20122189233-429410.2100.050.090.15-0.752.7321.3
CESSNAROBERTPROPHECY20192745725-305640.27290.141.021.011.072.681.75.6
CHALET *RCDESTINED *RCMAN-O-MAN20121867-138245-25-0.12800.260.76-1.263.161.8-1.2
31935CHALLENGERSUPERHEROSILVER20172790703636750.18320.041.572.60.082.642.24.3
33728CHAMONIXEUGENIOSILVER201725354861049560.05350.011.450.940.282.822.42.9
CHAMPAGNEGRANITEYODER20172569526183239-0.115700.80.750.383.241.72
35952CHAMPION-REDHOTJOBGUARANTEE201928016801168750.1500.052.172.130.542.9422.7
CHANDLERFROST BITEZAZZLE20223054114513541290.26660.080.721.01-0.362.761.64.6
CHAPTERCHALLENGERJEDI201928437591191750.1430.022.052.420.092.781.73.2
32281CHARLES-PPOWERBALL-POAK20152366406181426-0.1554-0.010.20.05-0.883.091.40.8
34994CHARLESTONSOUNDCLOUDSOUND SYSTEM20192758689548720.18350.061.351.280.72.632.13.9
23727CHARLIEGOLDWYNSHOTTLE2009203811272350.093-0.021.10.360.142.92.9-1.6
35752CHARTPOSITIVEROBSON20192746743963920.19540.081.151.670.062.871.92.4
CHASEDISCJOCKEYADORABLE20192535373-170400.17240.112.192.850.312.812.22.1
CHECKERSPREDESTINEFREDDIE20132364523-1187370.31-80.11-0.43-0.140.032.831.65.2
CHECKINMUNITIONMAN-O-MAN20132131927161-0.093-0.071.241.370.722.911.40.7
34649CHEESEBOYCHALLENGERGRANITE20192784696528920.25370.071.181.690.312.732.82.9
23199CHELIOSBAXTERGOLDWYN200820761940360.1290.031.911.221.872.92.3-0.8
CHEMISTRYEPICFREDDIE2012197951-4510.0190.04-0.21-0.450.083.1520.5
32405CHIVAS-PPHOLOGRAM-PPOWERBALL-P20172458372231500.15280.070.770.99-0.562.842.61.7
CHOOSEENFORCERSNOWMAN2013219021813630-0.184100.17-0.72-0.542.852.12.2
40931CHRONICLEEINSTEINFRAZZLED202029669318281080.26440.061.742.160.322.624.9
CHUNGPULSARJEROD20162206164-312190.11-40.020.670.860.412.932.12
CHURCHILLDISCJOCKEYHOUSE20192590372199430.13310.092.052.710.22.652.52.3
26723CINDERDOORDOORMANIOTA20131931-293417-6-0.08200.022.430.840.772.922.7-4.7
CINNAMONALLTIMEYODER20162584514341350.08240.050.261.850.192.732.33.3
34632CIRCUSHARDROCKDUKE2018295880821371140.11750.0321.670.922.852.51.8
CITY-PPEARNHARDT PCOLT P-RED20131798-68420-30-0.16160.01-0.54-0.43-0.53.41.9-0.6
40003CLAROPARFECTCLARITY202028907331213660.07450.032.072.191.232.82.65.3
30247CLASSIC1STCLASSMCCUTCHEN2015228391398180.01180.022.232.130.512.912.1-0.8
CLAYBOSAFUTURE20212982107520221040.09660.011.381.8502.752.54.9
CLIFF-PP *RCSIMPLICITY-P-RCSILVER20182527474753570.1330.031.871.770.773.012.51.7
CLUSTER-PSPEEDUP-PMIRAND *RC20212401254331220.031102.692.391.272.912.42.2
35751COCKPITPOSITIVEDELTA20182763752735870.2370.051.742.190.12.783.13.2
COCKTAILCHALLENGERFORTUNE20192686588433510.12250.041.312.48-0.312.542.44.4
41328COGNACCOCKPITMARIUS2020299093116351070.15620.042.072.18-0.092.72.54.4
COLEMANCHALLENGERRUBICON20192675619-106660.25240.11.331.630.362.661.94.1
COLLISIONCRUSHABULLDELIGHT20192190-77-22540.0510.033.73.231.683.022.7-1.1
COLOSSOBSERVERSHOTTLE2010207195127511-0.1327-0.040.930.79-0.382.92.1-1.3
COLOSSALGRAZIANORENEGADE2022311410724371340.41470.121.861.730.812.6824.6
COMAPARE-PPREMOVER PPMONUMENT-P2022283982815141000.14580.041.260.830.542.872.43
28737COMEOVERLANCOMEDORCY2014234036581427-0.01320.020.461.16-0.252.862.41.2
CONCEPTCHALLENGERJEDI20192816732897850.17390.041.52.330.062.71.72.4
CONCORDMARDI GRASROBUST20142249298-222360.1670.050.340.80.363.112.10.5
CONNORHOLYSMOKESMOONSHINER20223160106713501100.2620.072.092.130.942.442.56.4
CONNOR PPHULK PLUSTER-P20212791648140610.2330.12.42.610.682.622.64.9
CONSPIRECRABTREEMOGUL20142239293-219130.08110.06-0.110.53-0.22.741.93.3
CONTEXTNUMERO UNOBOOKEM2012212183-40370.08-40.031.131.97-0.12.762.20.7
23922CONTRASTALEXANDERSHOTTLE20092014-88-576550.28-160.010.830.030.422.82.6-2.7
26077CONTROLSNOWMANBOLTON20111964-98249-25-0.12150.031.270.520.262.830.2
42918COOPERSTOWNHOLYSMOKESMOONSHINER2022310011091677940.1720.071.411.950.082.831.66.1
29735COPIOUSBOMBEROMORGAN20142471438195131-0.1546-0.051.2710.13.0422.7
34631COPYRIGHTIMAXJEDI20172793774234279-0.0462-0.041.522.14-0.252.931.82.4
CORONAALLEYOOPDOC202024963001034500.0429-0.013.482.261.733.112.60.6
COUGARALEXANDERGOLDWYN20091980-32-542200.1550.080.06-1.511.433.22.7-1.4
40004CRACKERMEZZOFORTERENEGADE202129779368771230.31540.091.191.250.642.672.14
CREATIONMODESTYJACEY20162484445-58490.18140.060.531.531.162.922.12.2
CROCKETMANHATTANRENEGADE202129828676691150.31550.121.731.670.272.8123.2
CRONKBRAVECRIMSON2021290610332030890.04690.020.651.5-0.962.71.55.9
CROSSWORDBANDARESJETT20172562630-280800.33220.110.261.49-0.232.762.73.1
CRUNCHGAMEDAYZAZZLE2021305611328001250.33540.11.161.77-0.752.692.45
32914CRUSHABULLCRUSHMOGUL20172148-59216-20-0.14-0.013.452.831.392.953.20.5
CRYWOLFENFORCERSNOWMAN2013219122784215-0.06320.020.5-0.59-0.462.862.61.4
CULTIVARCOCKPITHELIX202028009011311970.16540.050.561.05-0.252.982.43.9
DAILYAPPLICABLEMONTEREY2018237921943300.1130.042.422.911.532.912.30.8
31297DALLASHANG-TIMEKINGBOY20162562445351540.14220.042.482.760.442.6422.2
DANEMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN2010199345-11340.0350.03-0.110.19-0.423.082.1-0.5
DANTERIDGELINEACHIEVER20202716732526950.26390.081.291.310.122.722.52.7
DAPPERGRAZIANOFALLOUT20222994110610551210.28610.11.021.080.442.841.54.8
DARKMERIDIANMAN-O-MAN20121940-385-570-220-40.052.692.630.582.962.2-2.7
DARK KNIGHTMR ROSCOSIDEKICK20212124-107-732140.15-40.072.712.011.042.952.1-0.8
DARK VADORENFORCERSUDAN20132325391-555450.24240.15-0.26-0.43-0.732.861.91.4
DARKFLASHBLOOMFIELDYODER20182649612995670.122-0.031.31.58-0.342.92.44.1
DARKSPACETOPNOTCHDAMIEN20182671680-20580.21260.10.591.61-0.132.751.24.6
DARMOUTHCHALLENGERDUKE201826986311204590.043801.712.240.132.632.44
33624DARTAGNANEUGENIOSPRING20172558407706350.03250.012.222.411.12.992.32.7
32912DARWINSUPERHEROSILVER201728546591269850.12500.041.862.030.942.782.22.6
DARYLFEVERSHOTTLE20111845-235-507-170.01-140.011.31.34-0.3332.8-1
DASHBOARDGUARANTEEDELTA20182846969889640.1630.120.270.78-0.242.731.75.8
DASHERGAMEDAYPLINKO20212971107014511040.16590.050.951.41-0.092.671.96.7
DAUNTLESSMOGULOBSERVER20122163225-210200.190.061.111.7-0.063.071.60.6
DAUPHINEPICMAN-O-MAN20122082180-39600.0610.05-0.420.250.32.791.92.9
DAVIDSONDAVINCIMANIFOLD20142348305-319420.2110.081.741.850.682.921.70.9
35881DAVISCUPROBERTFRAZZLED20192709785801600.1450.070.691.080.532.721.65.7
DAYTIMEHAILEDCRIMSON202128149581563810.07660.06-0.020.77-0.222.921.94.8
DAYTONAGRANITEKINGBOY201725394391142560.0433-0.011.881.80.72.832.61.5
DAYTRIPEPOXYOPTION202028909188201060.26430.061.32.090.192.741.93.8
DEALMAKERUNIXHUNTER20142367296552370.0610-0.031.411.98-0.662.731.91.7
DEBONAIRMUSCADETDEDUCTIVE20162260376290230.04160.020.210.9-0.622.922.3
DEBUSSYMARIUSMODESTY20182794788997910.18440.041.281.40.453.061.52.6
DEBUTSHAMROCKO MAN201122253672278070-0.090.380.352.981.53.5
DECMUSCADETFLAME20162264328-502330.19100.090.580.1-0.172.991.91.5
DECIPHERNUMERO UNOPLANET20122112200-477230.15-130.01-0.270.96-1.772.841.62.5
DECORATORLITTLETONFLAME201621492421066490.0325-0.030.1-0.32-0.813.092.1-1.2
DEDUCTIVENUMERO UNOPLANET20122156256331150.018-0.010.281.04-1.022.781.92.7
32992DEFINITEAFTERBURNERDELTA201627537861045600.07550.080.660.470.582.542.33.4
DEFLAMEMUSCADETFLAME20162184306-442240.1590.08-0.01-0.25-0.763.0221.7
DELAWAREHUNTERPLANET20122143140-78200.08140.060.490.49-1.912.762.50
DELFINOBOMBERODAY20142474482157817-0.1525-0.080.80.73-0.072.582.15.2
DELUXEDROPKICKTOPNOTCH202027235211216670.07520.052.722.140.172.883.11.9
DENIMFLAMESNOWMAN20142346283209360.1170.041.231.150.092.772.30.8
DENMARKJEDIKINGBOY20162455373114536-0.03400.021.622.12-1.072.862.12.1
DENSITYMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN20101963-36-1139300.27100.170.04-0.16-1.982.931.9-3.4
DESIGNERJACEYSUPERSONIC20142411328136311-0.1438-0.011.060.270.352.632.83.1
DETAILGALAXYBAXTER201320388110-6-0.04-2-0.020.921.250.412.8320.3
26075DETROITFREDDIEPLANET20111917-998810-0.1220-0.030.46-0.230.643.452.4-2.8
DEVRIESEXTREMEMOGUL2015220825753412-0.0315-0.011.061.42-0.332.982.12.1
DEXTERMANMAN-O-MANBAXTER20102220281-997420.340.13-0.09-0.16-0.572.741.80.7
DIABLOABBOTTBOMBERO20162624492296600.17260.061.762.030.122.741.72.1
DIALCODEZAZZLEDYNASTY2020284188814271030.16560.041.31.120.392.961.73.8
DIAMONDDIAGOBANDARES2019233117865210.07170.052.031.980.42.862.30.7
DICOMCASHMONEYMAN-O-MAN20132088167-268180.1150.080.040.2-0.262.872.40.3
DIECASTDAYBEACON20132418507194722-0.1840-0.070.230.61-0.612.882.13
DIESELMCCUTCHENSUPER20132389293834500.06370.041.651.55-0.252.772.9-0.4
DIGITALHOTLINEDUKE201825303671604650.0146-0.012.091.870.612.911.7-1.4
DILIGENTLET IT SNOWPLANET20131947-1091115-5-0.1616-0.061.611.840.023.252.5-1.6
DILLINGERFORTUNEMODESTY201725706131516630.02590.040.560.59-0.22.961.81.1
DILLIONJOSUPERMOGUL20152416554158444-0.0641-0.030.210.51-1.183.0323.2
35858DIMENSIONDISCJOCKEYDELTA20192505299-329400.19210.112.722.660.732.742.31.6
31734DIMITRIJEDIREFLECTOR201623173111680-14-0.2643-0.031.461.54-0.862.832.14.7
27710DIRECTIONEPICGARRETT20122312220106525-0.0519-0.050.680.810.522.952.61.5
33623DISCJOCKEYFORTUNEMONTEREY20172453204-522240.16170.121.762.67-0.512.782.61.6
DISCOVERIMAXBOASTFUL20172661629745690.14290.021.461.830.572.942.23.5
DISCREET *RCSYMPATICO *RCPLANET2013221428274217-0.0411-0.040.491.67-0.142.961.81.9
DISCUSSIONPURENUMERO UNO2014223530291719-0.0626-0.010.8810.073.042.11.2
DISNEYSALOONFREDDIE201323452141021470.03340.011.260.90.073.152.5-1.9
DISPLAY-PPMONUMENT-PMEGA-DUKE20202623712523850.23280.040.821.44-0.832.7822.5
DISRUPTORHOLYSMOKESZAZZLE20223185125917751310.21800.081.611.540.572.692.65.8
35856DISTRICTDISCJOCKEYDELTA20192687538794470.06520.092.672.521.022.932.21.6
DITTOPLINKODYNASTY2020278895612681020.18510.040.390.6-0.222.841.64.8
DIVERSEDISCJOCKEYMAVERICK2019269152020390.14280.11.952.69-0.312.722.34
DJDISCJOCKEYBANDARES20192582447608340.04290.041.852.68-0.162.662.13.5
DOCFLAMESUPERSIRE20142368292163530.17140.030.780.60.022.692.61.6
33442DOCTORSUPERHERODELTA20172669729958540.06380.030.971.560.352.692.34.3
26076DOLLOWAYHILLMAN-O-MAN20121798-16173-30-0.133-0.01-1.18-0.68-1.373.092.21.4
25057DOMINICBOOKEMSHOTTLE20111919-187-411-19-0.01-40.030.790.91-0.052.742.20.1
DONMAN PPA2P2-PPMIRAND *RC20212569362194540.17260.072.532.660.922.852.21.4
25056DOORMANBOOKEMSHOTTLE20112129-78-450130.11100.092.461.540.652.662.70.1
DOORSTEPZAZZLEDYNASTY202027948061794710.01580.011.561.410.412.8824.1
39375DOPAMINEFASTBALLDYNASTY202027669221951830.0347-0.050.821.010.482.732.34.9
DOTNETMOONRISECRIMSON20212924102413121070.19600.070.830.98-0.12.881.85.3
DOUBLESTARGUARANTEEMODESTY201725786955570.2170.060.010.8-0.172.671.95
34867DRACAENAGUARANTEEDUKE20182618712982420.01420.040.50.79-1.042.492.45.3
DRAFTPICKMAIN EVENTMOGUL20142180313-273230.12160.09-0.2-0.350.322.911.81.8
DRAGONDICTATEBOOKEM20142418250815370.02430.060.761.04-0.122.782.90
42686DRAXHOLYSMOKESLIONEL20223149119022461220.12930.081.521.620.252.962.34
34861DREAMBOATMARIUSDUKE201826807091146600.05410.020.631.37-0.152.551.74.4
DRESSCODERNRFABULOUS202026997761231650.06520.050.80.990.062.6924.5
DREWGRAZIANORAPID2022314311349651380.35670.131.211.380.342.7124.9
DREWBARRYMCCUTCHENMAN-O-MAN20132185160429350.07270.050.960.80.333.012.4-1.9
DRIFTEREXPANDERKINGBOY20171942-322741-25-0.195-0.062.932.1602.983.5-2.2
DRIVEMERRICKDOORMAN20161949-27564-2-0.02102.971.790.842.733.4-2.3
39818DROPBOXHIGHJUMPCASPER202030118251064850.15570.083.243.21.042.72.93.5
DROPKICKSUPERHEROKINGBOY20172464291752350.02350.042.231.68-0.12.782.90.9
DRUMROLLWHEELHOUSECRIMSON20212930108912751080.2650.090.150.7-0.592.781.75.1
DRYDENSUPERHEROKINGBOY20172437319646290.012101.621.66-0.222.872.12.2
DUBLIN REDCHAMPION-REDPLINKO202229179152058960.06660.011.621.620.452.91.84
DUMBLEDORESUPERHEROKINGBOY20172504411172033-0.1146-0.021.981.75-0.772.712.21.4
DUNPHYADAMMANIFOLD20132176217114016-0.126-0.030.480.89-0.93.052.31.1
34108DUPLOFORTUNEMONTEREY20172573372-288330.16170.092.162.66-0.492.592.12.2
DUPONTFORTUNEMONTEREY20172529381-95380.15200.081.551.96-0.892.72.12.3
27815DURBINMCCUTCHENGOLDWYN201221543513540160.042.0321.262.9120.5
DUTTONGAMEDAYPLINKO20212995115813831270.25630.070.810.69-0.252.682.25.8
DUTY-FREENUMERO UNOG W ATWOOD2012223550-217220.1100.021.731.441.452.92.91
E-BANKINGFORTUNEMODESTY20172564552-312410.19140.090.591.35-0.92.751.64.4
39070EARLYBIRDEINSTEINRENEGADE2020311210257311100.28560.121.682.220.832.82.55.2
39213EARLYRISEREPOXYRENEGADE202028558301334990.16590.061.791.790.272.91.82.5
EASTMUNITIONSNOWMAN2013222127681523-0.032500.33-0.250.22.962.11.9
35818EASTBOUNDMARIUSACHIEVER20192756809814800.17400.050.681.490.452.651.34.7
35296EASTWARDDELTASUPERSIRE201825636721187520.023700.991.11-0.312.812.34.5
ECHELON-PP *RCDELSON PSIMPLICITY-P-RC20202506499-76490.19250.111.040.152.972.33.1
ECHO P *RCMONTEVERDIEINSTEIN20222902871622920.24440.091.221.570.752.871.44.6
ECLIPSE-PPYODA-P *RCDUKE20182584616910750.14420.050.581.23-0.682.842.22.4
EDGARSNOWMANALEXANDER2011214522191019-0.0623-0.02-0.01-0.130.032.852.21.2
EDIFYDOORMANIOTA20132239134-616600.3150.090.961.030.032.972-1.4
EDMONDKINGBOYMUNITION20152321300715320.02260.010.670.570.292.8222
EDWARDDEFENDERMAYFIELD20141999-117-436140.1100.051.421.250.383.162-2.5
34736EINSTEINTOPNOTCHDUKE2018303695912951110.21620.071.231.78-0.322.622.45
ELECTSUDANMAN-O-MAN201220922-169190.0990.050.72-0.110.912.832.10
31937ELECTRICFEDEXSUPERSHOT201625967181314590.0332-0.031.191.38-0.152.71.95
ELECTRONPOSITIVEIMAX20182774781959910.19470.061.642.480.282.9722.7
ELEGANCEEINSTEINMEDLEY202029389297941070.27550.110.531.08-0.252.5925.1
ELEGANTHULK PLUSTER-P20212860738982980.21500.072.522.310.542.842.51.8
ELEVATOR P *RCSHIMMER*RCSIMPLICITY-P-RC202027326121123690.09450.032.831.931.722.762.33
32604ELIOSIMAXMONTROSS201726337301473640.03520.020.781.37-0.113.0123.6
23242ELIXERALEXANDERBOLTON20101980-977417-0.0422-0.010.18-0.580.692.963.7-1.7
ELKHARTTIMBERLAKERESOLVE20192894988204867-0.046501.192.3-0.62.811.66.3
41943ELLIOT *RCTRIBUTEEINSTEIN20222848817973640.09540.081.5920.112.692.36.4
ELNINOEINSTEINYODA2020294599913771180.22650.081.141.56-0.572.761.93.1
ELTOROFEDEXSUPERSHOT201626007691463740.06490.010.571.450.232.811.43.7
EMAILMONTROSSFREDDIE20142216169149527-0.135-0.040.810.830.243.052.2-0.6
EMBARGOFACEBOOKSHOTTLE20112023-55-239360.1670.050.99-0.92-0.383.152.4-2.6
33276EMBELLISHFORTUNERUBICON20172604666253670.2350.10.440.4-1.512.72.43.2
26070EMBRACINGLAUTHORITYSHOTTLE20111953-28-110-14-0.04-300.37-0.03-0.082.952.11.3
33274EMERALDFORTUNERUBICON20172646708137939-0.054400.721.61-0.92.822.54.7
EMERONUMERO UNOROBUST20122262186240320.08190.0410.34-0.132.762.31.5
EMOJIOUTLASTDELTA20172619647436850.24280.050.990.43-0.382.691.93.4
EMPHASISMERIDIANMAN-O-MAN2012218612365622-0.012000.890.410.332.91.4-0.4
EMPRESSMAN-O-MANOUTSIDE20101935-108-251370.17100.06-0.38-0.14-0.463.252.3-3.5
EMSWORTH PP *RCENTICE-PMONTBLANC2022282485410171010.21540.081.431.5-0.072.931.83.2
35958ENCOURAGEMILESTONEHELIX201927148031009860.16520.071.191.7-0.642.862.23.3
END-ALLZASBERILLAREASON2020304395414371280.25730.12.022.25-0.072.822.51.7
ENDGAMEMARIUSMODESTY20182717734133740.24380.120.791.55-0.033.051.63.3
33933ENERGIZEFLAGSHIPPURE20162372491338340.07210.040.321.42-1.532.881.82.7
27423ENGINEERDAYSNOWMAN2013226625263517-0.0318-0.010.821.180.262.682.21.9
ENHANCED-P *RCMONTBLANCSIMPLICITY-P-RC202128228309671060.24510.071.091.170.392.921.92.9
41948ENJOY-PPREMOVER PPLIMELIGHT-P202228137721992810.016302.031.840.222.992.12.5
29529ENTIREKINGBOYMUNITION201522972041035420.01350.011.270.78-0.872.712.6-0.5
ENTRUSTLET IT SNOWMAN-O-MAN20132184165415-8-0.08250.040.580.77-0.072.882.41.7
ENVY P *RCMONTEVERDISTAMKOS *RC202228968081300950.15530.041.791.860.432.791.93.6
30529ENZOOCTOBERFESTSUPERSIRE20152452620209874-0.0252-0.04-0.08-0.85-0.723.052.21.6
35653EPOXYPOSITIVEMODESTY2018268079111031090.23500.050.661.33-1.052.821.82
EQUATOR-PEARNHARDT POBSERVER201319682859711-0.04250.02-0.25-0.42-1.43.011.9-2.9
EQUILIBRIUM P *RCRANGER-REDHOTSPOT20212757720958640.09450.051.321.360.272.692.34.3
28852EQUITYENFORCERDOMAIN20132225131565-10-0.11190.010.01-0.550.262.991.51.8
ERNIE-PPLIMELIGHT-PPADAWAN202026746641297760.09590.061.431.30.052.911.81.7
ESAKISUPERHEROSILVER20162634573153457-0.0145-0.011.411.560.192.681.92.9
ESCALADEROBUSTSHOTTLE2011203262-762170.17-140.04-0.24-0.340.322.782.30.2
ESCAPE-P *RCZAZZLEEINSTEIN202128718107131120.29520.11.51.410.012.92.33.2
35708ESPNHOTJOBHELIX20192709617651840.21470.091.251.360.493.043.71
ESSENCE-P *RCCHAMPION-REDEINSTEIN202127496511362780.09550.041.811.690.172.92.52.1
35860ESSENTIALEMBELLISHMARQUEE20192776789475550.13410.091.361.67-0.192.7825.4
ESTABLISHPULSARMOGUL20142340282-575490.2660.091.110.580.492.822.40.7
ESTEEMSUPERSHOTNUMERO UNO20152342410127928-0.07420.010.240.17-0.463.032.51.8
38237ESTHETICENTITYGRANITE201927488541419960.14520.031.21.350.853.091.72.6
29524ETESIANSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN20152583506176343-0.0830-0.081.841.530.662.811.94.2
ETYMOLOGYGUARANTEEJEDI20172635641108635-0.02420.031.081.65-0.892.721.64.6
29732EUCLIDSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN201526315941660660.0140-0.041.220.910.372.8824.1
29733EUGENIOSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN20152626500144950-0.0232-0.041.971.980.942.8122.8
26321EUPHORICMOGULFREDDIE20122183123-155120.0660.041.291.491.13.112.9-0.1
41946EVENTEINSTEINMARIUS202030009901402990.15650.071.021.38-0.122.542.25.5
EVERESTOBSERVERSHOTTLE20111881-41-1116-190.09-220.05-0.490.24-0.32.911.50.9
EVERETTMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE2010198523266200.03140.02-0.79-0.73-1.122.952.3-1.1
40932EVERGIVENZAZZLEMILESTONE202128818171066940.18590.091.912.230.192.981.92.8
42721EVERGLADEPARFECTZASBERILLA2022307492816031150.18730.082.532.151.132.923.2
EVIDENCEJABIRSHAMROCK20132319344175130.022-0.01-0.270.180.912.71.54.9
EVITEPURSUITMAVERICK201928528831359760.08610.061.251.160.312.772.15.5
26041EVOQUEMOGULSHOTTLE20132206161-866200.2-90.071.131.850.22.841.91.1
32411EWANJEDISUPERSHOT2016246651271523-0.02410.070.511.14-0.52.832.14.3
EXCELLENCESUPERSTARSILVER20162421370158660.21240.071.221.02-0.932.572.40.5
EXCITEPLANETSHOTTLE20091804-120-350-40.03-10.04-0.62-0.72-1.893.042-0.3
EXECUTIVEIMAXJEDI201827206711509750.06510.011.712.110.532.861.82.8
EXEMPLARJABIRSHAMROCK20132262275285220.0480-0.67-1.1-0.082.81.53.6
27965EXHAUSTJABIRSNOWMAN2013211126465200.0113-0.010.6-0.550.32.962.40.2
EXODUSMARIUSFORTUNE20192661712381510.13400.10.871.62-0.512.681.74.6
35567EXOTICFABULOUSGRANITE20182702678922820.16470.061.451.28-0.242.992.12.2
EXPANSIONGUARANTEESUPERSHOT20172682804164546-0.06630.040.340.6-0.562.682.14.9
EXPEDITIVEPLINKOFASTBALL20212854111912941210.24540.05-0.55-0.28-0.762.891.55.2
EXPERIENCELAWSONACHIEVER20192715825-434860.37220.130.520.790.782.751.55.4
EXPERTPURSUITREASON201928858261110570.05530.061.6821.22.782.35.1
30234EXPOSITOEXTREMEMOGUL2015233436860390.1340.010.912.020.562.72.53.4
EXPOSUREGUARANTEESUPERSHOT20172718788151951-0.02610.050.550.96-0.622.762.35.1
EXPRESSO *RCAPPRENTICE *RCRUBICON201726746941540660.0237-0.041.021.650.092.761.84.3
26726EXTASY-PMCCUTCHENMITEY-P *RC20132104-72-517380.2160.080.79-0.020.373.082.5-1.8
31839EXTERNALOUTLASTMISSOURI20172712759747630.12330.030.870.780.082.681.94.7
EXTRATIMECHALLENGERRESOLVE20192798778440540.13370.081.051.94-0.212.591.96.5
28248EXTREMESUPERSIRESNOWMAN2013217930588222-0.042800.310.94-0.633.131.91.9
EXTRICATESUPERSIREPLANET20132030122-43180.07-100.120.46-0.82.931.81.4
EZEKIELESPNRIVETING20212781787595810.2350.061.611.941.12.663.14.5
FABIOPOSITIVEFORTUNE20192680617704690.15360.051.62-0.042.792.62.8
32765FABULOUSJETTKINGBOY20162553465154339-0.074801.762.24-0.092.722.12.2
23728FACEBOOKMAN-O-MANAIRRAID20102252173524530.12240.030.5-0.37-1.233.052.1-1.7
FAIRFAXPOSITIVEFORTUNE20192799738925950.21470.061.841.73-0.042.832.31.8
FAIRMONTPOSITIVEFORTUNE201826566441117780.12370.011.081.78-0.322.931.81.2
FAIROAKSHOUSEMODESTY20182725614660640.13500.11.821.830.882.7622
FAIRPLAYMONTEVERDIFASTBALL2022303810702244990.04790.031.61.850.132.891.54.5
FAIRVIEWDUKESILVER20162489459231476-0.0453-0.061.591.45-0.432.882.6-0.1
FARWELLABBOTTSILVER20162398401380320.06210.031.381.660.642.741.62.2
FASHIONIMAXJEDI20172592615173960-0.0252-0.011.41.11-0.233.042.32.3
35159FASTBALLFRAZZLEDFERDINAND20182770858209969-0.0449-0.051.181.510.912.8825.1
FASTLANEFASTBALLSKYWALKER20202901967998990.21550.081.111.310.342.791.54.4
39126FATEMAESTROTOPNOTCH202028447781149620.06530.061.942.040.82.752.64.8
FEDERERMANDATELANCOME20162367571564630.14230.02-0.77-0.16-0.672.861.91.5
29391FEDEXLOTTOMAXMOGUL20152340454197380.11-3-0.030.471.22-0.172.71.64.1
FELIXSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN20152365283251230.05250.061.220.70.672.871.62.1
FELIXMUSCADETLANCOME2016224135875824-0.02330.03-0.130.89-0.343.111.81.3
39389FELLOWSHIPHIGHJUMPMARIUS20203046103019231180.15730.042.52.680.262.952.22.7
FERANMANDATEDAVINCI20162495436447510.12350.071.21.270.162.92.10.7
FERGUSSILVERHALOGEN20152436383-347200.12130.091.321.70.842.812.43.9
39013FERRAROCHALLENGERBURLEY201828576911066760.12500.062.392.450.062.782.53.4
22807FEVERGOLDWYNBLITZ2005197218-408110.1-110.010.57-0.150.032.822.60.5
FIERCEFLAMEMOGUL2014218912573230.0750.011.191.151.013.142.2-0.6
FIGAROMONTANASILVER20162531591350400.09250.050.141.020.582.631.74.1
FINALISTCRIMSONMARIUS20202787815867990.23540.090.660.710.242.7323.6
FINDLAYFABULOUSDUKE201825194041698660560.012.42.21-0.842.922.6-0.7
FINISHLINEFORTUNEMONTANA20172594540965490.04350.020.781.4-0.982.651.73.4
FIREFLYMAESTRODYNAMO2020289810101274950.16630.080.6210.552.824.7
FIREWALLJACKMANSHAMROCK2013235348127220.07200.07-0.330.51-0.762.581.93.9
FIREWORKS PSPEEDUP-PBIGGELO20222729626382710.2420.111.572.11-0.052.761.93
FIRSTPICKDRAFTPICKPULSAR2016233636916420.15280.10.550.160.32.972.41.4
FITZDOORMANSNOWMAN20142167-2733210-0.01190.032.251.830.712.732.6-0.6
FIVESTARIMAXMODESTY20172648684985690.11510.071.121.840.623.141.62.3
FIXMOGULOBSERVER20132153215-531-10.07-40.050.670.780.442.831.83.3
26730FLAMENUMERO UNOFREDDIE20122279188-1153410.32-40.120.870.230.352.822.50.3
FLASHPARFECTDOC202228106121316690.06470.023.252.732.0432.63.4
FLASHINGOAKPEOTI20132229228601430.07380.070.4-0.730.092.672.70.1
FLAWLESSMARIUSMAGNUS20182712757866780.15500.080.861.48-0.252.631.83
FLETCHERIMAXJEDI201726737441260730.08510.0411.28-0.333.022.23.2
FLETCHERMUSCADETLANCOME20162330371441420.09350.070.190.630.143.031.70.5
39374FLOATTROPICTOPNOTCH20202783521411580.15420.12.752.781.32.772.22.8
FLORIANOCTOBERFESTHALOGEN20152405392625390.05210.010.60.680.682.772.42.9
39379FLORIDALAWSONMARIUS20192815867390850.25510.140.890.80.232.931.53.3
FLORIDIANGRANITEDOORSOPEN20172624566599680.16260.031.551.351.32.9621.9
FOLKLORISTBOMBEROMOGUL2014234741671728011-0.040.441.07-0.672.822.13.6
FOOTLOOSESOUNDCLOUDFORTUNE20192737586678550.1390.062.342.170.462.782.62.8
FOOTPRINTJEDIRODGERS20162295371100620-0.0624-0.020.551.03-0.862.822.22.9
35859FORBESCASPERDUKE201826265871374610.03540.041.792.29-0.562.932.21
FORCEENFORCERSHACKLETON20132349413682280.01420.070.230.47-0.252.981.80.7
FORECASTFRAZZLEDDELTA201827578881798850.0545-0.040.681.20.042.7524.9
FORESTERMAGNITUDEFABULOUS20202720597503490.1250.031.512.40.112.682.54.5
FORTITUDEFORTUNEMODESTY20172529566-453550.26120.090.191.36-0.972.651.83.4
FORTRANIMAXJEDI201725536721492720.05610.050.820.79-0.573.062.11.5
29922FORTUNEOCTOBERFESTTANGO20152398343302340.08230.050.360.98-2.722.62.32.2
FORTYNINERPROPHECYJEDI201726436841274640.05530.051.120.86-0.862.922.22.8
FORWARDBRAVESOHOT20212965112912591040.19570.060.321.33-0.452.761.16.3
FOUNDATIONGRAZIANOLEGACY2021299811847261310.36480.090.460.97-0.512.632.16.7
FOUNTAINJETTMCCUTCHEN20162402302775350.02280.010.971.470.132.812.20.6
FOXABBOTTSUPERSHOT20162369247656400.05300.032.081.580.62.992.2-0.2
FRAMEWORK PBEDROCK-PPLEGACY20212879943959850.17580.10.891-0.22.61.86.3
FRANCOTANGOBREWMASTER20142362359973590.07380.030.970.84-0.013.031.9-1.5
FRANCOMUSCADETLANCOME2016217027358413-0.03290.040.110.31-0.243.141.90.8
FRANELITTLETONLANCOME20162305325104237-0.0123-0.030.350.53-0.263.071.71.1
FRASERIMAXJEDI201725666251426610.02520.030.540.76-0.562.962.22.9
24459FREDERICKFREDDIEPLANET2011218119377617-0.047-0.06-0.230.230.0831.91.4
31583FREEDOMMODESTYBALISTO20162636682178954-0.0553-0.010.741.170.442.961.52.9
33287FRESHAIRJEDIPROFIT20172621532145141-0.05630.061.772-0.852.92.21.9
FRISCOFASCINATORYODER20182640733495940.26410.090.650.99-0.792.892.21.2
FROMAGEEPOXYCHALLENGER202028118079871180.28420.041.912.39-0.22.822.22.4
FROSTBITEIMAXPROFIT201726366561187580.04550.061.021.810.262.922.12.1
31729FUELDUKEKINGBOY201625663961673980.1150-0.012.291.570.233.082.3-1.8
33731FULLMARKSFORTUNERUBICON20172556553295410.1250.060.421.14-1.012.672.54.3
FUNCTIONFORTUNEMONTANA20182600613-101450.18210.090.841.6-0.872.442.14.7
FUNDAMENTALPADAWANMONTANA20182672712175545-0.08630.030.060.51-0.232.861.73.7
FUTURITYMILKTIMEDELTA20182558623192248-0.0951-0.030.731.330.042.72.12.7
G-FORCEGREYCUPRAGNAR202230311123888940.21620.121.051.710.182.741.86.7
35746GAFAGLITZOUTSIDERS20192677646992730.12550.081.091.370.312.9122.2
GALAHADPENMANSHIPJACEY20152443376141260.07320.11.110.350.382.761.92.1
28974GALAPAGOSDEDUCTIVEMOGUL20142400410370300.06150.010.710.9-0.082.862.12.8
GALLUPTOPNOTCHMODESTY20182551526-270320.15200.11.121.970.32.91.64.2
GALOPMAYFIELDFREDDIE2012219616595337028-0.010.580.530.223.191.9-0.5
32037GALORESILVERCAMARO20162441331298460.12240.051.721.070.62.852.22
GAMEFACEIMAXMODESTY201725786981143650.07370.010.641.150.352.981.83.5
GAMESHOWIMAXAFTERBURNER201727207841285860.13500.030.740.710.253.042.12.8
GANGSTERSUPERSIREFREDDIE20132243315163642-0.0727-0.080.280.25-0.242.812.31.4
GARFIELDBOSARENEGADE20213091100115171070.16600.041.812.060.92.812.54.7
GATHERINGGRANITEJEDI20172566602520650.16330.060.630.720.422.881.92.7
GENERALPEPPERSUPERSIRE20142452390-563530.27130.111.161.040.792.882.21.2
GENERATORCRIMSONTOPNOTCH201926867201220850.13590.070.390.54-0.742.982.23.4
GENIECHIEFG W ATWOOD20182096-38723090.022.112.060.682.922.50
GEOGRAPHY1STCLASSSUPERSIRE20152234275237540.16200.040.580.26-1.992.832.30
GIANTLOTTOMAXGRAFEETI20142388387631510.09260.020.680.58-0.462.941.91.6
GILBERTOGUARANTEEJEDI201727048331627630570.020.460.81-0.852.7725
35916GIOVANNIPURSUITGUARANTEE202029129401296950.15520.041.290.861.042.862.45.5
GLACIERDISCJOCKEYQUALITY2019227349120210.06170.052.322.73-0.153.122.2-0.9
GLADEFACEBOOKRACER20162205193814490.0621-0.010.59-0.09-0.723.011.5-1.3
GLADIATORHOLYSMOKESLIONEL20223121111327041100.02960.041.531.880.22.872.73.8
GLASONFACEBOOKRACER20162252168575280.021800.730.32-0.342.811.80.4
GLENROWANFACEBOOKRACER20162168118110323-0.0721-0.050.960.5-0.652.962.6-0.4
GLENVILLEFACEBOOKRACER20162310267591450.08200.010.580.19-0.722.921.90
GLOVERMUSCADETGRAFEETI201522222276546-0.07290.030.71-0.432.961.81.4
GOCHIMANDATEBALISTO201624625471072520.04470.050.840.42-0.62.921.51.5
GOLDMEDALGUARANTEEDELTA20172733877743700.14540.110.370.68-0.692.781.74.9
GOLDMININGCASPERFORTUNE20192550429252260.06330.091.832.130.042.572.23.2
34634GOLIATHGUARANTEEDENVER201726686701206690.08570.071.360.69-0.252.81.92.2
GOTYEMANDATEBALISTO201624134981237580.04400.010.790.26-0.372.91.70.6
GOULETPLANETGOLDWYN20091758-83-65220.1-40.060.04-0.36-1.313.172.4-2.1
28247GOVERNORFLAMESUPERSONIC20142200162-1081150.21-170.060.270.74-0.62.612.31.5
GOYAMANDATEBALISTO20162339437979490.04370.020.6-0.17-0.572.911.80.6
GRADUALJEDIGREENWAY20162155179231-6-0.05130.020.590.98-0.822.7521.9
GRAMMOGULIOTA2013231730268470.16301.41.541.073.182.10.2
GRAMMARMODESTYPENMANSHIP20172472465640410.06340.051.121.40.353.1221.5
GRANDCRUFASCINATORMONTANA20182616699632690.16360.06-0.030.86-0.472.781.73.6
33279GRANDPRIXFORTUNESPRING20172548483409570.15270.051.571.84-0.412.72.42.1
GRANDPRIZEPLANETSHOTTLE20091924-1316-22-0.12-2-0.040.230.26-0.233.062.51.7
30088GRANITEMONTEREYSUPERSIRE20152637569870730.14370.031.431.11.213.221.51.9
GRAZIANOZAZZLECRIMSON2020300410972231230.41470.140.410.62-0.212.651.66
33434GREATLAKESOUTLASTDELTA201726086041562740.0542-0.021.280.710.272.91.81.5
GREYCUPZAZZLECRIMSON2020295610769771070.24600.10.080.29-0.462.712.86.2
GRIMMGRAZIANOLIONEL2021300211104141270.39520.14-0.030.53-0.382.641.45.5
GRIZZLYSUPERSHOTMOGUL20152376372113735-0.0330-0.021.061.050.242.872.22.2
GRYFFINDORDEFENDERMCCUTCHEN20142330312-61460.17140.061.221.041.152.971.7-0.2
30254GUARANTEEBOASTFULTANGO20162671876514560.13410.09-0.240.18-1.652.481.86.4
GUESTLISTIMAXMODESTY20182617600149751-0.024601.731.720.933.151.52.8
GUIDEGUARANTEEPROFIT20172677721681550.1490.10.650.48-0.32.572.24.8
31841GUITARBRODIEDEFENDER20162439375419480.11240.040.961.130.242.991.71.8
GULFSTREAMGUARANTEEJEDI20172588641426310.05320.070.871.29-0.552.6825.2
26073GUNGHOEPLANETSHOTTLE20092021148885-1-0.1222-0.02-0.42-0.48-1.052.942.20.6
GUNMETALJEDITANGO20172483577175541-0.09600.020.350.26-1.62.851.82.7
GUNNERFACEBOOKGOLDWYN20122047-82132220.06120.031.32-0.140.092.872.1-2.6
GUYBAYONETJACEY2016248532165220.07320.111.981.481.633.022.72
30530GYMNASTDOORSOPENJABIR201526815581359620.03480.021.31.270.452.732.41.9
HABANERO-PMONTEVERDIMIRAND *RC20222730573587660.15270.032.532.60.822.771.93.5
42917HABITHOLYSMOKESDOC20222931799873890.19430.052.142.111.192.7124.7
26567HALAKPLANETGOLDWYN2009203368-279200.1150.050.020.240.062.921.6-1.4
HALCYONALCORACER201625454961233560.0333-0.021.041.110.312.851.62.3
35854HALIFAXFASCINATORDELTA201826786731071560.05360.011.842.21-0.342.911.83.3
HALOGENRIDGELINEFABULOUS20202869798849640.11440.062.252.37-0.022.7324.4
HAMILTONKINGBOYNUMERO UNO2014228721171519-0.03340.040.760.17-0.452.72.60.7
HAMMERHEADPERSEUSOCTOBERFEST20172678613727580.1360.051.180.90.522.641.94
HAMONDFRAZZLEDSILVER201725106231120660.0831-0.01-0.190.15-0.332.582.14
HAMPSHIREPARFECTPOSITIVE20202847640694810.19450.083.122.911.712.962.42.4
26260HAMPTONSHAMROCKMAN-O-MAN20122177294292140.017-0.010.430.93-1.132.761.72
HANDELEPOXYDELTA20202753662834910.2350.032.122.40.22.842.22.5
41418HANDPICK-PLUSTER-PBANDARES20182783632470720.19340.072.242.750.782.822.43.2
HANDSHAKETOPNOTCHMODESTY20182586553236400.11200.040.951.78-0.262.881.74.8
HANDSOMEGRANITEDRACO 15006201725837041144530.03410.021.130.810.833.111.43.4
HANDYMANHANLEYDOC202127486391108870.15400.022.732.311.072.832.12.9
35857HANLEYCHALLENGERDELTA-LAMBDA20192760674695790.18290.032.362.571.012.821.63.8
42982HANSELOVERDOGAMEDAY20223202129210801310.31610.090.871.820.172.741.76.5
HAOYUNMUSCADETALTA5G2016210421241-9-0.06220.051.511.59-0.323.082.40.2
HAPPENINGMAGNIFIQUETORRO2021303310631516920.11650.061.121.64-0.172.71.76.5
HARBORBAROLO SGDOC20212546417821540.08370.043.062.110.952.992.61.1
HARDWAREIMAXDOORSOPEN201725785841554650.0245-0.011.561.550.312.882.41.9
HARMONIOUSBOSALEGACY2021307410111522990.14580.042.022.310.122.772.15.4
29340HARMONYSUPERSHOTOAK20152526529135550-0.01460.010.750.580.092.72.23.5
39349HARRISDELTA-LAMBDATATOO2021220456142-10-0.05502.712.810.882.832.71.7
HASHTAGPOWERBALL-PMOGUL20152399462642400.05320.040.41.11-0.42.91.60.6
41947HAVENOFEARDELTA-LAMBDADOC20212810648169851-0.05630.033.3731.07323.6
HAWAI *RCAPPRENTICE *RCSILVER201727237421029680.1420.030.560.41-0.152.572.24.6
HAWKINGHAWKEYEBASIC202028878687241000.25370.051.962.330.072.742.13.8
HAYLOFT-PMONTEREYNUMERO UNO20152256223134280.08110.021.461.34-0.382.82.21.1
27216HEADHUNTERHEADLINERSNOWMAN201320961166823-0.012101.230.750.93.22.2-2.5
HEADLINEOVERDOBIG AL2022315211776631250.35500.11.212.090.462.541.36.3
HEADSETCOCKPITPOSITIVE202028067511182910.16430.022.282.730.42.882.83.1
HEADSUPEINSTEINJARED202029979639291010.23540.091.221.79-0.232.731.75
HEATPROOFTOPNOTCHJEDI20182620612748330.01370.050.421.12-0.72.652.26
HEATWAVEZOOTYBIG AL20213073111412421210.25660.091.61.460.182.641.65.6
27502HEAVENBALISTOSNOWMAN20142400427878670.12520.091.05-0.10.332.731.8-0.4
HEBDOJABIRSUPERSONIC20132304365273330.085-0.01-0.25-0.13-0.372.71.52.7
38235HEDGEHOPEUGENIOSILVER201726424871017750.1230-0.012.522.130.763.012.10.3
24801HEFTYMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN20101870-1414759-0.03260.040.180.29-0.63.013.3-3.8
33296HEISENBERGFORTUNEJEDI20172577554515430.08290.050.611.06-1.772.482.43.9
HELIANTHUSIMAXJEDI20172836886237083-0.03790.020.891.69-0.913.031.83.5
HELIOSFANTISMOBIG AL2021299510701591940.11580.031.311.660.492.681.96.1
35745HELIUM-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC20192580763989490.0429-0.010.450.54-0.292.731.45.9
HELMETRIDGELINEREASON20202825713137341-0.04540.042.191.760.362.62.25.4
30195HELPMONTEREYMODENA20162472359373320.06280.062.011.240.982.872.11.2
32911HEMINGWAYFORTUNEJEDI20172535495114344029-0.021.31.31-1.22.621.72.6
33294HENNESSYFORTUNEJEDI2017240634575127-0.01290.020.521.45-2.072.692.21.6
30139HERKULESAFTERBURNERMODENA20162499443373340.07320.071.810.820.672.532.12.6
HERO SGA2P2-PPMIRAND *RC202127345381027780.133103.012.670.962.862.11.5
33269HERZSAM-PPSAMMY-PSUPERHERO20182391322979380410.041.641.47-1.023.042.91.1
HEWETTHOLYSMOKESTOP DOG20223162107118021300.2760.071.811.80.692.772.14.4
HI-SPEEDJEDISILVER20172565617945630.09400.040.371.01-1.052.662.23.4
HICCUP-REDRANGER-REDMARK *RC202128818431170680.08380.012.142.150.952.692.16.1
27333HIGH OCTANEMCCUTCHENOBSERVER20132103-16211649-0.1216-0.072.292.070.572.862.8-1.4
HIGHENDHIGHJUMPLEGACY2020297196511031070.22570.081.622.190.062.8623.8
HIGHLIFE-REDLATENITE REDMARK *RC202126035131287540.0236-0.012.242.291.072.982.73.1
HIKEBOSATAHITI20213095121114691160.2630.061.222.030.32.832.35.3
HILLTOPCHALLENGERJOSUPER201829498761642840.07570.021.722.330.222.651.94.3
HINDSIGHT-REDLATENITE REDSWINGMAN-RED20212521339149046-0.0430-0.063.112.31.012.882.81.7
HIPHOP *RCMONTEVERDIMIRAND *RC20222755569910610.09380.032.862.520.962.8523.2
HISTANDARDSWHEELHOUSEMAXIMUS2021294410051944930.06690.031.431.180.462.8324.6
HISTOGRAMIMAXJEDI201726676831583640.01630.050.911.62-0.393.012.32.9
33290HITECHFORTUNEJEDI201726395911316550.02440.010.391.29-1.462.71.53.5
33441HOBBSFORTUNESILVER20172797739960970.21460.060.781.66-22.652.13.1
HOLIDAYPYRAMIDFABULOUS20202816784258730.22330.091.781.91-0.122.671.84.7
HOLLIMAN-REDREDEYE-PHAWAI *RC20212726630735580.1350.042.312.11.342.732.43.6
39211HOLYSMOKESHIGHJUMPRENEGADE20203126103215881070.16730.082.052.271.112.732.54.5
HOMEGROUNDHOUSEJEDI20182648503380620.17310.071.992.181.162.781.81.9
HOMEGROWNKEVLOWBIG AL2022306411386671180.32570.130.891.1-0.132.551.86.7
39373HOMERUNEINSTEINPOSITIVE20203041100613351110.2590.061.322.12-0.372.772.54.6
HOMESTEADMAESTROREASON20202875902815670.12520.091.11.330.722.641.65.3
HONEYMOONSILVERJACEY20152487387413710.19230.041.451.350.382.842.5-0.5
HOOLIGANPOSITIVEDELTA2018284283415681030.145002.192.570.653.071.91.8
HOOSICKSPARTACUSDELTA20202749627501670.17310.052.642.490.753.151.82.3
HOPRETENDGOLDWYNTITANIC20071818-106-47450.08-40.040.490.030.022.962.2-2.3
33105HORACIOSUPERSHOTOAK20152362393942440.032900.22-0.04-1.022.771.62.8
34076HORIZONFORTUNEBAYONET20172576461371520.13430.111.561.56-1.692.791.91.7
HOROSCOPEHEROICACHIEVER201928129509641100.25380.030.860.860.372.732.14.6
HORSEPOWERBRENNANNUMERO UNO20172457349743350.02350.041.991.290.123.192.40.7
39672HORSESHOEHIGHJUMPVERONA2020304998518941170.15750.052.151.750.412.952.42.7
HOTLINE-PP *RCHOTSPOTMILFORD-P20182405288-291370.17190.11.492.170.373.041.80.3
HOTSJALAPENOCONWAY20223128117215601070.16810.111.491.290.192.721.36
HUMDINGERRIDGELINEPOSITIVE202028377661892790.02660.022.161.910.242.912.22.7
HUMORISTHEROICSKYWALKER20202790807781770.16440.070.851.420.122.811.74.9
HUNGERSHAMROCKMAN-O-MAN20122268338-3460.0350.020.20.59-0.992.772.54
HUNKHOTLINEMONTEREY20172685488132830.28330.12.912.392.042.891.8-0.9
40930HUNKYDORY-P *RCREDEYE-PMARK *RC202127517331080880.16390.021.741.170.912.842.34
HURRICANELAWSONIMAX20192629646288660.19380.11.191.050.432.822.23.1
HYPERLINKPADAWANJEDI20182704639193249-0.08670.021.250.88-0.352.772.33.4
35160HYPERLOOPPOSITIVEJEDI20182720721557770.19500.111.031.2-0.082.961.93
ICARUSMODESTYMOGUL2016254159034730.26210.070.91.450.712.7423.7
ICEBREAKERGUARANTEEMODESTY2018276510001531870.1690.07-0.39-0.13-1.992.932.34.2
ICECOLDTIMBERLAKEPROPHECY201928409341984800.01680.020.721.43-0.862.991.94.1
IDALGO-PP *RCEARNHARDT PILLEGAL-P-RED20131834-54-17-35-0.12140.05-0.310.3-0.313.312.1-0.1
IGLOOMARIUSMODESTY20182685732758540.09400.060.832.220.032.951.73.7
29923IMAXSPRINGMOGUL201526767661542870.094901.261.750.33.1122.6
IMMERSIONMAVERICKMODESTY20182575607605470.08300.040.91.25-0.262.872.13.8
IMPACTGAMEDAYZAZZLE20213019108416091040.14640.051.281.510.332.8325.5
IMPARTIALGUARANTEEMODESTY20182735922988930.19360.020.130.84-1.182.631.74.3
34111IMPERIALIMAXJEDI2017287892625241090.0474-0.011.320.960.53.091.92.6
25380IMPRESSIONSOCRATESPOTTER20082090993613-0.041-0.041.291.020.542.833.11.4
INCREDIBULL-REDDRESSER *RCAPPLEJACK-RED20152081-76-114-5040.031.981.920.993.113.11.3
INDIGENOUSFABULOUSMODESTY201826376631018780.13400.030.921.96-0.773.021.61.9
INFINITIIMAXDELTA20172613667858790.16440.061.281.38-0.462.982.12.1
27069INFORMANTENFORCERDEMPSEY20142240202-641160.1580.10.490.59-0.062.691.41.3
INITIATIVEIMAXSUPERSHOT20172664813211068-0.0464-0.010.610.92-0.062.9323.4
INSPIREZAZZLEPOSITIVE20202847810981950.2500.071.771.990.172.971.73.1
INSTAGRAMIMAXSUPERSHOT20172712791216384064-0.010.860.92-0.332.9523.1
INTEGRAL *RCSYMPATICO *RCSHOTTLE20132125-115-969250.23-200.041.752.071.012.672.5-1.2
INTERACIMAXMONTROSS201726758001299670.06460.020.541.06-0.482.7524.6
INTERNETEINSTEINPROPHECY2020297996113311150.22660.081.041.05-0.272.912.23.8
35753INTERSTATEBRAINWAVEGUARANTEE201928639552691100.35370.10.441.34-0.762.931.93.9
INTERVIEWMARIUSMODESTY201827648351352780.09610.060.781.670.042.871.53.2
28109INTRA-P-REDBREKEM *RCCOLT P-RED20142385444-66350.13260.10.130.16-0.142.872.42.7
IPASS-PILLUSTRATOR-P *RCDOC20212407231121035-0.0424-0.053.072.490.982.943.11.3
IPSOS-P *RCILLUSTRATOR-P *RCDOC202125043941134480.0232-0.012.491.20.852.982.62.1
31776JACKPOT-PP-REDCASUAL *RCMARDI GRAS20162125101-28570.0640.050.780.9-0.192.873.92.5
JAKEBAXTERTITANIC20081832-1913774-0.179-0.11-0.21-0.910.463.332.1-1.5
JAKERSALLEYOOPDOC20202510374107830-0.043402.912.541.322.982.31.4
39127JALAPENOHIGHJUMPSPECTRE20203045109818191170.16770.071.181.18-0.582.791.73.7
JAMBOREEJEFRIDUKE20182719587143353-0.01570.041.631.98-0.672.642.83.2
JAMESWEBBPLINKOTORRO20212932112120241130.12710.03-0.110.49-0.472.91.35.3
JANUARYSNOWMANGOLDWYN20111979131015-3-0.1420-0.040.450.460.782.982-1.2
JAVELINGAMEDAYTORRO2021292510562180920.03710.010.850.79-0.432.841.85.6
JAZZBANDMONTBLANCSPECTRE20202891100819431290.18770.060.620.43-0.722.871.52.6
JAZZNIGHTDOORMANMAN-O-MAN20132214134-49260.1210.081.170.890.62.792-1
JAZZPERHOLYSMOKESAUSTAD20223117113816281230.2760.091.421.410.912.832.14.4
JEEPWINDBROOKSHOTTLE20111932-18250.0240.010.440.250.443.062.9-0.7
JEFFERSONMONTBLANCSPECTRE2021286398817731300.21680.040.290.45-0.832.911.12.2
JERICHOSUPERSHOTSHAMROCK20152335432125519-0.119-0.07-0.070.69-0.062.821.74.2
22809JERRICKGOLDWYNDURHAM20051869-71-527-80.04-18-0.010.10.460.392.91.8-0.7
JESTERPROLOGUETORRO20223040104916221110.16660.051.161.58-0.252.731.85.2
25829JESUALDOIOTABAXTER20112238168127637-0.0434-0.020.09-0.24-0.013.192.4-1.1
JETERPLANETGOLDWYN2009199515385310-0.08370.040.210.19-0.683.282-1.8
25828JETSETFACEBOOKFREDDIE20122198225-46210.08-10-0.42-0.880.362.821.72.1
JETSNOWSNOWMANBAXTER2011220636580029-0.01310.02-0.35-0.14-0.482.871.81.3
JETSTREAMMAHOMESLEGACY2022296498415081030.15690.081.391.510.012.871.34.5
24807JETT AIRBAXTERBW MARSHALL20072267306460190-10-0.090.531.011.052.81.43.9
JIMJAMJABIRSHAMROCK20132519592718490.07290.02-0.41-0.760.432.4924.3
JINPULSARJEROD20162237165-371230.1350.060.690.60.182.992.31.2
JOKERHOROSCOPETORRO20212878107121011100.160-0.020.550.57-0.222.731.95
JOSHDOORMANFREDDIE2013213514-31860.0710.041.490.630.572.642.21.4
JOVIALBALISTOROBUST20142390401131945-0.02500.030.890.020.092.952.51.4
26261JUGGERNAUTEPICPLANET20122220194-103180.08120.050.80-0.182.922.52.9
35518JUMPSTARTGUARANTEEJEDI20182617714928580.08410.040.280.64-1.112.71.75.1
JUPITERPOSITIVEFRAZZLED20182691667689880.21410.071.692.190.662.852.22.2
JURASSICIMAXSUPERSHOT20172632669209862-0.066401.281.050.63.122.22.8
KALAHARI *RCRANGER-REDDELTA-LAMBDA202228097631098610.06440.032.092.350.922.642.25.2
23994KAMIKBAXTERBUCKEYE20082192205-342190.12110.080.680.380.993.241.70.8
29736KANEBOMBEROMOGUL20142512517186831-0.1446-0.041.271.77-0.352.841.52.1
35565KANSASCITYTOPNOTCHDETOUR20172568513428530.13400.091.381.960.192.891.92.3
KARLMUSCADETALTA5G2016221621623100.03110.040.961.45-0.153.012.11.4
KARTOONNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN20122275265-123210.09100.050.871.34-0.252.592.11.5
KASSIDYDRAFTPICKSUPERSHOT20162375455115429-0.05360-0.04-0.040.262.82.14.1
31838KATALYSTHIGH OCTANEDOORMAN20171995-260341-11-0.099-0.012.742.230.62.793-1.6
34600KATMAIFORTUNEABBOTT20182633603537610.14370.070.811.43-0.982.711.72.7
KAYAKFABULOUSDETOUR20182649573502700.18330.061.62.450.092.732.12.5
KEATONPEGASUSDELTA-LAMBDA20222645548157852-0.0344-0.022.351.93-0.012.732.52.8
KEEFERALCOVEDELTA-LAMBDA202227776621499910.11540.032.222.21-0.22.912.61
41945KELOLUGNUTDELTA-LAMBDA202227517511471590.014701.712.230.432.72.64.4
42916KENDRICKALCOVEDELTA-LAMBDA2022280975322018606901.931.750.322.812.22
29390KERRIGANKINGBOYNUMERO UNO201424545251297580.03480.030.460.49-0.512.82.61
33435KEYPUNCHMONTANAKINGBOY201625465581490620.02480.010.951.02-0.022.741.72.1
35853KEYSTONEDETOURSUPERSHOT20162492436120743-0.01520.051.161.42-0.192.881.60.2
KILIAMUSCADETSNOWMAN2016221529465723-0.01250.020.460.47-0.072.931.80.9
KINGSIZE-PKING ROYALPOWERBALL-P20172431405440420.09430.11.41.580.553.192.80.5
KINGSMANIMAXJEDI201725786681324620.044201.031.490.212.791.63.3
KIPLINGCRUSHABULLEXPANDER20192192-693090-0.04120.012.772.260.872.973.1-0.7
42719KIRKLUGNUTDELTA-LAMBDA20222770746194270-0.025901.971.830.692.842.62.7
KNOWHOWFABULOUSDETOUR20182695672170863-0.01560.011.722.160.32.741.92.9
39433KOCHAKA PKODIAKCHARL202128178631344890.13540.041.431.35-0.092.811.73.4
35622KODIAKSOUNDCLOUDWINDMILL20192775767854660.11450.061.581.780.412.521.84.1
KOUFAXPARACHUTEDELTA-LAMBDA202026726121234660.063901.822.14-0.072.851.92.4
42645KRAKENLUGNUTPOSITIVE202227737992028980.0761-0.011.241.80.162.932.52.4
KRAKENBOURBONSUPERSHOT20172665642234158-0.11780.021.180.84-0.562.872.81.9
40986KRETOS-REDRANGER-REDSPARK RED20222765768139648-0.024401.411.451.642.512.36.3
31764KRISTOFFABBOTTSUPERSHOT201626145861503610.01490.011.231.160.552.81.72.4
23422KRUSADERPLANETSHOTTLE20091835-239128-20-0.0980.011.060.791.343.071.9-0.5
KUDOBETRAYMAN-O-MAN2012213112512899-0.14440.010.33-0.1-0.3232.6-0.7
34635KUDOSTOPNOTCHJEDI20182718750229834-0.1867-0.011.351.260.422.691.95.8
KUNGFUBOMBAFABULOUS20202154-1173210-0.041002.522.160.012.912.9-0.1
28619KYRIANKINGBOYMOGUL20142307172862530.0719-0.031.911.961.043.081.9-2
40985KYRIOS RCRANGER-REDHOTHAND202229209629831000.21400.031.681.750.812.681.74.5
LABYRINTHHIGHJUMPRENEGADE202029308431105950.18520.061.822.081.022.7823.5
LACTAMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN20101930-31-36730.0640.060.360.12-0.8532.2-1.1
LAFONTAINEESPNLEGACY202128698187201110.29480.091.061.12-0.092.913.13.2
LAKEPORTLUGNUTHIGHJUMP202227587011307750.08600.071.731.820.512.912.42.5
35754LAMBEAUPURSUITDOC2019295587011051030.21550.072.341.720.582.952.54
LAMORREY *RCRANGER-REDIMPRESSION20222588562208530.16310.091.741.311.282.712.73.9
25827LANCOMEEPICMAN-O-MAN201221772624869-0.03350.07-0.120.24-0.223.051.91.1
42644LANDFALLLUGNUTHIGHJUMP202228127491349840.11640.081.611.640.952.872.12.3
LANDSCAPEHIGHJUMPDISCJOCKEY20212953820741870.2560.112.442.520.422.82.23.5
LANDSLIDE PENTICE-PACURA2022291010395841150.32530.120.730.97-0.062.971.94.4
LANESHAWDAYPLANET20132186229777-18-0.17260.010.631.3-0.592.922.92.7
LANIGANMOGULBRUNO20132448569-638800.38120.120.961.330.462.912.11.5
LARAMIEIMAXYODER2017291390314581100.18630.061.311.740.722.862.22.9
LARSONHIGHJUMPHELIX202029318181343950.15520.042.562.510.872.9122.9
LAS VEGASMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE20101815-130330130150.02-0.44-1.06-1.213.142.2-3.7
LASTCALLHIGHJUMPEXCALIBUR202030019719661130.26590.12.252.230.442.8323.3
LASVEGASDEMPSEYDOORMAN20181974-2153730.0190.032.661.581.562.893-2
41949LATAYOPARFECTTROPIC202127835601067710.1490.052.391.911.672.952.72.6
42986LATESHOW *RCRANGER-REDHIGHJUMP20222874838715760.17480.091.911.8612.672.24.9
LATHERMUNITIONMAN-O-MAN20132257314417190.01180.020.560.51-0.072.921.61.9
LAUBETLAUTHORITYSNOWMAN201121166073015-0.0514-0.031.331.270.782.852.5-0.3
LAUDERDALEDRAFTPICKBOMBERO20162433439360380.09280.060.591.170.342.832.12.4
25058LAUMANSNOWMANGOLDWYN20112114221173811-0.1935-0.060.25-0.30.443.042.10.3
LAURENTIANMOGULMAN-O-MAN20122214279490390.07290.050.451.20.033.021.7-1.2
25059LAUSMARTSNOWMANGOLDWYN20112113221173811-0.1935-0.060.26-0.40.573.042.10.3
LAUTAMARCUSMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN2010199521637-8-0.11250.02-0.38-0.58-0.882.982.4-0.7
LAUTRUSTSUDANMAN-O-MAN20122295290856470.05370.040.560.26-0.4432.30.3
LAVABOYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE20101828-212-748-100.07-2301.120.420.272.912.5-0.5
LAVAMANMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN20102127232-68620.1200.15-0.48-0.26-0.253.051.40.3
23606LAVANGUARDGOLDWYNTITANIC20061752-296-29710.04-12-0.011.410.330.433.162-4.2
LEAP YEARMONTEREYDOORMAN20162140-95-512260.1740.072.541.190.652.962.6-1.9
LEBRONKUNGFUHIGHJUMP20222601412598620.14310.042.232.090.282.72.52
32285LEGACYJETTYODER20162283319298460.12170.030.621.74-0.972.912.30.5
27217LEGATOSOPRANOBOLTON2013237429892015-0.0723-0.021.41.560.612.792.92.2
LEGISLATEZAZZLEACURA2021298497010001010.22620.111.641.50.62.961.84.1
LEGITDELTA-LAMBDASIDEKICK2021252036532500.17220.072.592.671.152.662.52.4
LEISUREFERNANDPLANET20122229350105529-0.04400.020.280.02-0.362.822.31.3
40000LEMAGICCHIEFIMPRESSION20212315116277370.09160.032.361.750.682.822.90
LEMIEUXHIGHJUMPLEGACY20213034102513311190.23610.071.892.38-0.152.762.34.4
26901LEMUSTPLANETBOLTON2009205411862212-0.0415-0.020.590.75-0.333.142.40.1
35566LENNYTOPNOTCHRUBICON20182551520-267730.3260.120.850.68-0.872.712.23.1
LENO REDACHILLES-REDARVIS *RC20192304140387250.04230.042.182.240.572.943.2-0.6
LEOPOLDBOMBEROLEVI20142476561885450.04370.030.240.49-0.392.731.73
LEROSUPERELEGANT20102004101464-13-0.1111-0.01-0.060.39-0.822.882.40.4
LEROYAVENGERHIGHJUMP202227075881208810.12460.032.352.050.852.792.42
24918LET IT SNOWSNOWMANPLANET20112222201105930-0.04450.041.180.960.172.973.2-0.9
LEYHIGH PPA2P2-PPDELTA-LAMBDA20212606447580670.16330.052.312.331.042.8521
LIBERIAFERNANDBAXTER20122236209328560.15270.061.180.491.573.372.7-2.5
LIBEROSNOWMANPLANET20112114259101210-0.129-0.010.070.54-0.312.92.11.5
33934LICORICESUPERHEROKINGBOY20172768681666640.13440.081.371.42-0.312.582.23.8
LIFEGUARDIMAXDELTA201827147921862770.0252-0.021.241.580.23.0823.8
42909LIFESAVERHOLYSMOKESZASBERILLA20223174113221841150.1850.062.232.430.362.82.44.3
LIGHTERPURENUMERO UNO20142306466123826-0.0735-0.010.070.78-0.383.261.52.5
30579LIGHTHOUSESPRINGDISTINCTION20152464429432260.03210.031.292.3-0.572.783.12.5
LIGHTSNOWSNOWMANPLANET20112178268247430.12300.08-0.05-0.25-0.812.962.60
LIGHTWAVEMODESTYDELTA20172606706261860.27320.080.191.290.013.171.42.2
LIMOCARFORTUNEDELTA20172595552472600.15340.071.241.46-1.112.592.22.6
LINDENGREYCUPZASBERILLA20223079112310741130.25640.110.831.430.062.831.85.5
27334LINEMANMOGULMAN-O-MAN20122200146-172110.0650.041.552.490.752.842.40.2
LINKEDINMANHATTANRENEGADE2020282171610331010.21540.082.051.670.592.912.31.6
LISANDRODEDUCTIVEFREDDIE20142259217-564320.2-40.050.841.660.172.962.21.6
LITTLEROCKCASHCOINROBUST20132546772839430.04410.05-0.260.39-1.282.731.64.2
26898LITTLETONSUPERSIRESNOWMAN20132119180169435-0.132-0.070.360.01-1.023.072.6-1.3
LIVENLIVE NOWLUSTER-P20212786866870940.21300.011.171.730.312.772.24.8
27332LIVEWIREMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN2013220910381312-0.0717-0.031.271.090.422.772.80.2
LOBERRYSHAMROCKMAN-O-MAN20122264462297210.03160.02-0.86-0.19-0.652.831.43
LOBSTERCHAMPION-REDLEGACY202129489318811070.25520.091.771.50.832.831.84.6
25826LOCARNOPIERREMAN-O-MAN2012201035-661-70.07110.12-0.430.330.182.772.10.1
25825LOCHINVARNUMERO UNOSUPER2012207158-11190.05-10-0.020.540.67-0.032.991.91.6
LOCHLANBOMBEROSARGEANT20142445341116043-0.01430.021.181.15-0.462.892.31.2
29396LOCKHEEDSPRINGMERIDIAN201525955671353740.0736-0.021.72.020.122.852.70.9
LOCKSMITHTOPNOTCHRUBICON20182480481106370.12250.080.871.24-0.382.752.13.5
LOGINFORTUNEDELTA20172515483614500.09300.041.281.26-0.782.672.32.7
LOLIROCKANTONOVCONWAY20223074110712661130.22580.061.061.370.552.782.15.7
LOOKONWARDGOLDWYN20092013-1526360.12130.040.110.230.573.223.1-3.9
LOOKUPGAMEDAYACURA2021301310537371210.32530.11.631.370.142.892.85.1
LOPERAMASCALESEMAN-O-MAN2013215167-258180.1120.070.760.28-0.652.791.7-1.5
LOPPORTUNISTSNOWMANBOLTON20111946-8877715-0.052301.52-0.061.113.113.4-2.5
26899LOPTIMUMSHOTGLASSPLANET20132127723381-0.043-0.030.480.91-0.272.681.61
LOTOPLANETGOLDWYN20091883-54-170-13-0.02-20.010.010.5-0.262.941.90.7
26900LOTTOMAXNUMERO UNOSUPER20122422409236410.11601.351.260.532.852.33.9
26230LOTUSHEADLINERAL20132489416280500.14290.071.250.710.572.792.81.8
26072LOVERMANEPICMAN-O-MAN201220806293-9-0.07900.871.020.13.132.10.1
LOVERTOPPLANETGOLDWYN20091944-74323-0.05200.020.850.87-0.612.992.4-0.8
31392LOVESICKMODESTYMAIN EVENT20162354316-33180.07140.050.511.560.392.92.13
LOWTIDEPLANETTOYSTORY20091882-22-692-160.0400.080.08-0.420.152.962.51.2
LUCK-PP-REDLUCKY PP-REDPOWERBALL-P20182230263-719-40.09-10.080.521.090.122.781.53.8
LUGGAGEWORLDWIDESNOWMAN20132108149264150.02150.020.4800.822.972.30
35880LUGNUTALCOVEEUGENIO2019285782716371020.13670.051.411.30.882.962.72.1
LULLABYENFORCERBOULDER2013241244326390.14420.150.33-0.4-0.5532.21.1
LUMILAUTHORITYPLANET20111942-204-69-9-0.02-7-0.021.351.16-0.273.122.4-1.3
LUSTERUNIXSOLOMON20182108-17312140.015-0.021.961.63-0.882.892.5-0.7
LUXUSPRESIDENTMOGUL20142527485173530.16190.051.831.470.662.932.42.4
M-KARLMUSCADETALTA5G2016215511941714-0.01240.041.170.920.143.032.3-0.5
MAASTRICHTBRAVEPYRAMID202129611098998860.16480.060.832.01-0.592.621.77.1
29921MACADAMSILVERMUNITION20152415392496540.129-0.021.391.621.522.772.12.3
MACBETHZAZZLEROADY2021291210045581100.31470.10.70.26-0.222.671.75.2
MACHINEOBSERVERJEEVES20112043686160-0.0811-0.030.430.97-0.512.962.20.9
33271MACHINISTJEDIBOMBERO20162494527125537-0.04410.010.70.7-0.92.792.13.7
35689MACHONEMILKTIMEROMERO20192831768178563-0.02690.051.911.770.62.5623.7
MACKINACZAZZLEROADY202128929726911050.27500.10.570.98-0.082.652.14.6
34630MAESTROIMAXDUKE201727697661070700.1480.051.321.430.852.7824.4
31386MAFIASOLOMONG W ATWOOD20162027-79-448210.14-110.012.411.421.142.93-0.3
MAGAZINEJEDIMODESTY20172433503128930-0.0737-0.010.381.26-0.622.881.73.7
MAGICEINSTEINROLAN202029689151122930.17580.081.241.780.462.722.64.7
MAGNETO PPA2P2-PPMIRAND *RC20212620430945630.09410.042.862.570.713.032.20.4
MAGNIFICENTSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN20132312289485680.17310.060.970.46-0.522.972.3-1.1
MAGNIFYBRAVECABOT2021286410351264950.16560.060.091.19-0.652.811.55.7
39011MAHOMESELDORADOMILKTIME201928819111289740.08530.041.031.660.082.731.45.2
MAILBOXIMAXMODESTY20172568577743530.092301.232.190.682.961.93.5
MAINBROOKGAMEDAYZAZZLE20212993104612451220.25620.081.441.14-0.512.812.13.9
MAINFRAMETOPNOTCHMODESTY20182483482299360.09150.021.332.14-0.392.8824.5
MAINFRAMEMCCUTCHENMAN-O-MAN20132040-32021-0.0290.011.21.17-0.332.912.3-0.9
MAINSTREETROBERTPOSITIVE20192765810121710.24290.090.571.10.592.731.65.7
27546MAINTOPLET IT SNOWFREDDIE20132279210497380.07320.060.870.9-0.142.812.6-0.2
35524MAJORDOMOMARIUSFRAZZLED201928068941452860.1610.050.911.58-0.592.681.84.2
MALABARFORTUNEJEDI20172561615908460.04410.04-0.030.74-1.582.721.84.1
MALACHITEROBERTPADAWAN20192698636417540.13380.090.791.320.792.7224
MALAWIDUKEMEGASIRE201625033491165520.02460.032.231.980.62.872.30.7
39817MALIBUZASBERILLACABOT202030249279491020.23650.121.812.310.422.781.83.9
MALLARDOVERDOHELIX20223143108711801270.28660.11.441.570.72.8824.4
MAMMOTHROBERTPADAWAN2019271267128680.24440.150.320.50.182.782.13.5
MANCHINMAHOMESLEGACY202129141021832840.18520.090.51.150.112.761.56.1
MANCHUMUSCADETALTA5G20162195173-38190.07160.061.271.460.213.192.1-0.2
34636MANDOLINTOPNOTCHDUKE201825435381145510.02430.031.011.53-0.512.772.63.1
35688MANHATTANPOSITIVEGUARANTEE20192811771770940.22440.071.111.6-0.352.581.83.7
22070MANIFOLDO MANBW MARSHALL20042233334883420.03310.01-0.38-0.39-1.423.1211
32410MANITOBASUPERSHOTDELTA20162585644676500.08320.040.591.060.32.7424.1
31767MANSFIELDSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN2015243627590018-0.062901.21.230.152.791.92.3
MANSIONBRAVECABOT202128991022883910.2530.090.571.49-0.062.7125.6
27964MANTICJACEYSNOWMAN20142356228555270.02260.031.651.660.412.662.7-0.1
MAPLELEAFSESPNSOHOT202128419257511100.28540.110.630.840.072.862.23.3
MAPLEWOODCOCKPITRANDALL202027026081227760.1430.0221.550.292.822.81.8
41006MARASCHINOZAZZLEROADY2021292310286381170.32480.10.640.510.132.751.84.7
41325MARAUDERBRAVEPYRAMID202128729471625650.01660.051.641.99-0.382.812.35.7
34688MARBLEGUARANTEEDUKE20172728802927770.14450.060.10.63-0.892.5224.8
MARCHANDMANHATTANRENEGADE20202887703-351070.39360.132.011.90.572.722.42.8
42912MARCHBREAKHIGHJUMPRENEGADE202030319197011010.26490.091.982.590.972.7824.3
MARINEBOURBONBOMBERO20172417412979400.012901.081.4-0.532.861.71.9
31982MARIUSJEDIBOMBERO201627537461559660.02600.041.141.91-0.12.81.62.9
31837MARK *RCAPPRENTICE *RCSUPERSHOT201726696591340620.0437-0.021.271.090.252.971.84.3
22094MARKERBAXTERTITANIC20081801-2506974-0.0813-0.030.95-0.310.423.212.4-3.3
42919MARLEYMONTEVERDICONWAY20223093105311861100.22650.11.741.30.952.81.45.3
MAROON SG PPA2P2-PPLUSTER-P20212703610467760.2300.052.072.20.952.871.81.9
31939MARQUISAFTERBURNERBOMBERO20162627588707590.11450.080.970.720.112.642.12.4
MARTINIFORTUNEDELTA20172388352-72360.14120.050.81.3-0.662.92.11.8
35740MASTERCARDMARIUSEXPRESSO201828738161250650.06670.11.381.93-0.12.651.73.6
27335MASTERFULMOGULSNOWMAN201324644411036490.03450.041.220.920.92.871.7-0.1
MASTERKEYMCCUTCHENPLANET20131913-865694-0.0614-0.010.68-0.03-0.443.162.2-2
MASTERMINDJEDIMODESTY20172458496107723-0.063300.631.32-0.312.881.83.9
MASTERPIECEDORCYBOLIVER20102022153-10940.03100.05-0.030.93-0.242.972.51.1
MASTERSGUARANTEEMODESTY201726807761080530.04380.020.811.37-0.662.671.65.5
MATADORGALLONPLANET20112261308103341030-0.010.440.14-0.712.842.20.4
MATCHLESSALLIGATORRANDALL20212618438934680.11390.032.381.590.762.82.7-0.2
MATHYSGOLDWYNEMERSON20051753-244-798-70.09-110.05-0.010.060.252.992.3-2.5
MATTISCHALLENGERJEDI20182705657962600.08430.051.682.06-0.212.822.33.7
MAUIPOSITIVEACHIEVER2020290594515261290.24610.051.31.760.322.973.42.1
32910MAURICEEUGENIOPROFIT201726096431354580.024300.881.320.072.951.72.4
31727MAVERICKJEDIDELTA201624445219671-0.12350.020.791.33-0.812.7925.7
MAXIMMARIUSBANDARES201827377021215700.08520.051.711.980.092.992.12.3
MAXISEUGENIODEFENDER20162554398722410.05300.031.811.780.282.82.42
MAXUM P REDRANGER-REDLOYOLA-P *RC20222441338499450.09270.042.292.291.432.862.51.1
35525MAXWELLMARIUSEXACTLY201828437261457920.12670.071.511.690.632.812.31.9
MAYFAIRCOCKPITRANDALL20202687511991830.15340.012.61.920.372.622.71.5
35961MCCORMICKBLIZZARDGUARANTEE20192782680359810.24400.11.551.81-0.212.62.23.7
MCGILLTOPNOTCHMODESTY2018247551723320.11210.070.871.71-0.173.012.23.5
41076MCRANGER RDC *RCRANGER-REDRIVETING20222876959781750.16430.070.921.20.612.622.36.5
MEASURE-PZAZZLEDELSON P20212752737538870.23440.11.631.28-0.42.812.23
MECHANICGRANITEDEFENDER20172739687959710.12510.071.541.530.652.951.72.1
MEDALISTROZUMESIDEKICK20202407203194500.15100.012.662.211.022.772.40.7
MEGAHERTZJEDITATUM20162395366115125-0.07400.011.671.54-0.652.82.62.1
MEGAHIT *RCAPPRENTICE *RCTROY20172480543159431-0.139-0.040.710.65-0.352.841.63.3
MEGARUN RDC *RCRANGER-REDRIVETING202228769121220620.05500.041.381.620.562.722.15.7
27550MEGAWATTENFORCERBRADNICK20132297195-51240.09100.040.730.80.953.072.31.2
39376MELVILLEFASTBALLPOSITIVE202028899111702990.11560.011.371.950.852.841.94.1
35709MEMBERSHIPPOSITIVEMODESTY201827076601245870.13440.021.61.880.212.992.11.9
35978MENDELGUARANTEEDUKE201827307691435870.11590.050.990.47-12.632.33.1
MENDELIANHOLYSMOKESZAZZLE20223127107811821020.19690.111.222.130.512.512.26.1
MERCHANTMAN-O-MANDOLMAN20101893-74-494150.12150.11-0.16-0.24-1.163.091.7-2.8
26424MERCUREMERIDIANBAXTER20122243164505360.061601.40.83-0.222.912.30
39208MERCYALCOVEEUGENIO201927866971340920.14550.051.531.40.112.962.41.4
24332MERIDIANDOMAINPLANET2010221079200315-0.2137-0.082.051.5-0.523.051.9-1.6
42642MERLEMAHOMESLIONEL2021303097615401010.14700.081.341.21-0.012.8124
MERLOTMERIDIANBAXTER20122257164505360.061601.560.98-0.22.912.30
MERRITTWHEELHOUSEROADY20212859103113331130.21680.090.140.41-0.132.892.13.3
MESSENGER-P REDLOYOLA-P *RCCAPITAL GAIN2017211547111714-0.123-0.041.661.770.343.042-1
35883METALLICAEXPLOSIONGUARANTEE20192747832196760.24480.150.710.95-0.072.632.24.7
40995METCALFMAHOMESLIONEL20223079112917851040.12740.061.261.76-0.12.841.95.1
33009METEORCHARLEYMODESTY20172517639127839-0.034000.461.050.612.792.24.4
METHODGRANITEPENMANSHIP20172709667682690.15400.070.90.610.52.891.62.8
34106METROPOLISCHARLEYDUKE20172714818295362-0.1775-0.050.730.65-0.332.872.23.1
35743MEZZOFORTEPOSITIVEGUARANTEE201927397541187860.14470.031.071.33-0.062.741.83
33286MIAMILINCOLNSILVER20172377183447390.081402.351.451.172.722.30.3
MICROCHIPZASBERILLAROME202029719161659950.11630.041.372.38-0.22.671.94.6
MICROSOFTHONDAMARIUS20192684686646750.18500.11.061.310.432.861.61.8
MICROVOLTPUREOBSERVER2014220317791428-0.0225-0.011.391.56-0.033.252-1
39390MIDMARCHZASBERILLARENEGADE202030899534551060.31530.142.132.471.122.7724.2
31296MIDNIGHTDUKEDEFENDER20162499366929690.12540.091.741.270.293.172.3-1.6
35294MIDWINTERFABULOUSMAGNUS20182749724851820.17520.091.211.8-0.332.622.22.4
MIGGYFORTUNEMODESTY20172517524598450.08230.020.691.33-1.012.852.13.7
MIKLOSMAHOMESLIONEL2021298510411194900.15580.070.991.420.132.841.64.9
42643MILANMONTEVERDIPARFECT2022312210267931050.26510.091.781.950.952.5915.8
MILANOSIDEKICKALLIGATOR2018220673-352220.1360.062.131.220.692.8120.2
MILEAGEFROST BITEPLINKO20223035122919141240.17720.040.370.61-0.432.930.95.1
35655MILEPOSTJOSUPERTOPSHOT201927348032139950.04720.020.80.68-0.5932.42.4
29392MILFORD-POHIO STYLE PSNOWMAN20142212265325280.05200.030.530.91-0.6731.50.1
32412MILKTIMEDUKESUPERSHOT20162668748301470-0.1582-0.040.520.84-0.482.671.92
MILLBAYGAMEDAYCABOT2021302110391106930.17550.071.771.850.022.7926.4
30249MILLENIUMMONTROSSPARISH20142284341144323-0.1128-0.060.450.77-0.12.822.12.9
MILLWRIGHTEINSTEINMEDLEY202029459901192790.11530.050.841.740.022.611.96.6
MILOOUTLASTMOGUL201727027571071830.1428-0.021.182.090.932.751.43.3
MILWAUKEEEINSTEINMILKTIME2020291187011111100.23590.080.661.44-0.412.752.43.4
MINDSETBLIZZARDPADAWAN201928277041051760.12570.081.241.77-0.082.682.13
35957MINEBUSTERFULLMARKSMAVERICK20192745754772710.14390.050.641.34-0.842.562.74.7
35584MINGUSPURSUITSUPERHERO20192897918987880.17540.081.250.921.082.92.34.3
MINTCREAM *RCSINBA REDMILKTIME20202131130232130.01170.030.260.54-0.082.971.80.5
MINTJULEPELDORADOMILKTIME20202737761150342-0.05570.030.941.920.532.781.84.4
MINTMARK *RCSINBA REDMILKTIME20202160242580-5-0.1240.020.090.520.322.911.52.4
30466MIRADORSILVERMCCUTCHEN20152441347552640.15250.031.491.670.972.972.4-0.1
MIRRORSNOWMANPLANET201120857189610-0.0821-0.020.750.250.12.881.9-0.6
MISSIONGRANITEDELTA20172601564844710.13360.030.980.81.443.151.41
MISSIVEMOTIVATEDPOSITIVE2020290192219711000.08780.0611.28-0.192.822.22.6
41419MISTERGAMEDAYALTACABOT2021302110391106930.17550.071.771.850.012.7926.4
MISTLETOEHIGHJUMPTOPNOTCH2020288697912971070.2620.070.441.34-0.362.6824.3
MITCHELLNUMERO UNOBOLTON20122158149808400.0314-0.040.951.09-0.482.993-1.6
34865MITSUBISHITOPNOTCHDUKE20182606603769780.17570.120.921.03-0.842.9131.1
41951MIXONMAHOMESLIONEL20223019104819821010.08700.031.692.250.162.8624.4
MOGYLNIMOGULFREDDIE20132211257-267460.290.060.691.160.562.952.10.3
35295MOLIERETOPNOTCHEUGENIO20182652593136748-0.02520.031.531.94-0.162.731.92.8
33443MOMENTGRANITEDELTA20172702676100730.25220.071.671.941.193.11.92.8
MOMENTUMMODESTYDUKE20172618652973770.14470.060.791.260.423.121.61.3
MONETGUARANTEEJEDI201727228181396700.06540.040.380.95-0.62.572.24.9
MONOLITHICLAWSONPOSITIVE20192688686119740.25340.111.281.950.362.751.93.3
MONOPOLYBLOWTORCHPENMANSHIP201726145541085410470.050.831.020.332.811.62.8
34633MONTANAMAVERICKMAGNUS20182579606176622-0.1550-0.021.241.39-0.042.862.34.6
35707MONTBLANCPOSITIVEMODESTY2019283388418891310.2690.030.931.26-0.492.931.61
MONTEGO *RCRANGER-REDALCOVE20222751636747670.13320.032.141.920.942.662.34.3
MONTEVERDIZAZZLEPOSITIVE2020299896512101110.22580.071.41.630.522.781.44.2
MONTGOMERYPULSARPREDESTINE20142408492229320.08180.040.15-0.010.242.882.24.2
MONTPELIERGAMEDAYPYRAMID2021292610121651730.03530.011.071.8-0.282.651.77
MONTREALZAZZLELAWSON20202868873828860.19610.121.231-0.032.81.84.5
MOOKIEZASBERILLAROME2020305398814171190.22700.091.892.30.012.752.53.1
MOONBEAMOUTLASTMODESTY20172555583276670.2160.030.910.850.322.712.13.8
MOONLANDJALAPENOALPHABET20223013113724281050.04800.020.891.27-0.512.81.44.4
MOONLITCHARLEYMODESTY201725246031187540.033600.480.640.522.881.82.3
MOONRISEDETROITTOPSHOT2019283897610011020.22510.070.610.6-0.022.762.45.4
33270MOOSEEUGENIOPROFIT20172606524555710.17310.051.431.160.493.072.41.2
MORAYMAIN EVENTPREDESTINE2014241244610260.09180.06-0.040.52-0.072.8923
MORIARTYPUREMCCUTCHEN201421611448225-0.0919-0.021.191.120.752.992.20.8
MORNINGSUNROBERTTOPNOTCH20192629600104530.17300.10.660.790.672.7724.6
24272MOTEGASNOWMANPLANET20112164342119342-0.0130-0.020.320.17-0.762.991.60.3
34735MOTIVATEDPADAWANDUKE20182829835219764-0.07860.060.760.9-0.942.823.4
28621MOTOCROSSMONTROSSSHAN20142261165158121-0.1345-0.011.471.94-0.453.052.3-1.9
MOUNTFUJIMONTBLANCCRIMSON2020292397717371190.18670.040.931.56-0.442.921.72.6
33135MOVIEINKWICKHAMMCCUTCHEN2014211325112329-0.0521-0.051.8610.012.862.5-2.8
MOVIESTAREINSTEINPOSITIVE2020302695712511140.23630.081.32.220.142.71.83.7
35920MOVIOLACRIMSONPOSITIVE20192762868697800.19440.080.310.86-0.542.61.65.5
MOZARTMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN20101990247476-0.0812-0.040.35-0.42-0.212.851.9-0.4
MOZILLADISCJOCKEYTOPNOTCH20192571528-327310.16240.121.221.96-0.142.872.14.4
MR JOHNSONSNOWMANGOLDWYN20111970131015-3-0.1420-0.040.50.350.592.982-1.2
MRMIGHTY-REDDESTINED *RCMAGNA-P *RC20132157228965-2-0.1323-0.020.380.140.132.91.62.5
MUDDLEOVERDOZAZZLE20223191125911661320.3670.111.061.640.482.621.85.4
MULBERRYTOPNOTCHMODESTY20182462528311350.08180.030.711.630.22.931.84
MULTIPLEXJOSUPERTOPSHOT201926537521445960.14610.050.23-0.19-12.9122.4
MURANO-P *RCMIRAND *RCDOORMAN2020229873141280.08170.042.962.120.82.982.8-0.4
MURDUCKBALTIMORGOLDWYN20091817-1711743-0.0170.011.120.32-0.433.182.9-2.9
MUSEUMFORTUNEJEDI20172601554-16430.16260.090.951.59-1.162.6824
27107MUSKETEERBONAIRGOLDWYN20081869-197-53220.08-80.030.21-0.24-0.32.823.3-0.9
MUSTHAVEFORTUNEJEDI201726276041260540.02450.020.820.87-1.542.791.92.4
MYBOOKCHALLENGERMODESTY20182715716342540.14300.071.122.030.052.881.85.4
MYSPACEMOGULPLANET20122278449896460.0423-0.02-0.10.35-0.793.071.61
NAIROBIMONTEVERDIRELIANT20222989111222591120.08740.010.930.890.592.91.84.8
NAPAVALLEYROBERTTOPNOTCH2019273374191640.22370.120.250.230.482.731.85.2
NAPOLEONHALOGENNUMERO UNO20142261182-43790.09-70.021.121.02-0.12.82.22.7
NASHVILLETROPICDOC20202659393804600.1360.043.72.882.382.91.80.5
NAZARETHTITANICOUTSIDE20051914-26-300170.1-90-0.1-0.330.763.082.3-1.9
NEITZELSHAMROCKMAN-O-MAN20122288326637350.0418-0.010.761.420.152.82.10.6
34599NEMBOPADAWANRUBICON20182659556148630-0.09480.011.421.670.642.682.34.2
NEPTUNEARMOURJACEY20152608570366500.13330.080.980.380.732.72.53.7
38236NETFLIXPURSUITTOPNOTCH20192745759143253-0.01550.041.351.570.292.91.94.8
39009NEWGLENNFASTBALLCHALLENGER202029159251221990.18590.071.41.44-0.012.824.2
35749NEXUSCABOTFRAZZLED20192654723338440.11290.070.070.980.132.511.87
NICETYDEDUCTIVEKOOL20142151114-39560.0840.060.81.30.552.831.81.7
40933NIKONHIGHJUMPLAWSON20202942961742950.23650.151.261.6-0.022.772.14.5
NISSAN-PMIRAND *RCFRAZZLED20202526400342440.11170.0221.930.722.842.52.4
NOKIAALEXANDERSHOTTLE20101755-206-336130.09-17-0.02-0.09-0.71-0.123.12.8-2.2
NOMADEINSTEINYODA2020297198110301260.3580.091.411.37-0.532.692.83.9
NONAEBOWSERO MAN2010201240-16940.0480.05-0.45-0.84-0.163.071.81.1
31396NORFOLKSPRINGBALISTO2015248154589628-0.02370.030.560.970.372.732.34.2
NOTABLEAFTERBURNERCAPITAL GAIN201626766521142780.12480.040.660.350.242.832.62.2
NOUGATZAZZLESAMARITAN202029719427011100.29630.141.721.270.32.9723.4
NOVELTYSILVERCHAIRNOBLE20212914105414741050.16530.020.331.22-0.82.871.54.3
NOVODOORMANSUPERSONIC20142175-27-51-7-0.02160.062.652.3302.752.40.3
23351NUMERO UNOMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE20102224112-835300.23-120.050.930.96-0.492.782.31.4
30250OASISSILVEROAK20152402470131470.15170.050.630.910.632.82.63.7
35953OBSIDIANMERRIMACGRANITE201929328815781060.29420.081.51.991.322.631.44.5
33292OCEANUSIMAXSUPERSHOT20172646761236476-0.057301.140.71-0.263.12.62
OCTOBERFESTOAKDORCY20132461539137554031-0.040.41-0.03-0.42.772.73.6
35819ODOMETERCABOTOUTSIDERS20192725794707570.1390.060.131.240.452.751.76.1
ODYSSEYDUKESUPERSHOT20162412536229340-0.1657-0.05-0.090.16-1.32.72.21.7
OFFICIALHIGHJUMPBRASS2020301294313721190.23610.062.212.130.442.712.33.2
OMNIUMAFTERBURNERRACER20162495405744380.03430.071.511.52-0.622.692.61.6
39999OPINIONHIGHJUMPHUEY20203079103812511170.24710.111.531.830.632.8923.9
OPTIMISTSILVERSUPERSIRE20152462308559590.13270.031.751.980.812.972.5-0.5
ORCHESTRAENFORCERPLANET2013214088496-21-0.14320.060.670.50.113.1520.4
29073ORIONKINGBOYMOGUL20142532475126344-0.0225-0.051.811.860.162.8123
39377ORLANDOMARIUSBUBBLEBOX20182707795236472-0.0665-0.030.781.06-0.292.811.94.1
32284OTHELLOMODESTYSPRING20162528510617660.15320.041.72.520.083.352.50.9
41324OUT-THEREOUTCOMEALPHABET2021307010432023910.04750.041.31.890.512.771.95.3
30089OUTFITTERSILVERMASSEY20152409257213390.11170.041.831.771.22.682.21.4
39819OVERDOHIGHJUMPGRANITE2020317011398901290.33580.111.552.240.942.651.74.8
OVERPASSZAZZLECRIMSON2020288492817061170.17630.030.930.76-0.42.732.23.5
OVERTHETOPOVERDOZAREK20223173115211371340.31650.11.551.951.242.782.14.6
OVERTIME-PNUMERO UNOSIGNIF-P201220064-671340.22-50.060.530.26-0.23.013.3-1.8
35951OVERVIEWCHALLENGERGRANITE20192998874437950.27360.081.852.250.82.582.45.5
42914OWENHOLYSMOKESGRANITE20223249117913391360.29820.141.521.621.242.712.24.3
OXYGENIMAXMUSCADET20172528648997760.133101.191.75-0.813.042.53
35744OZONEROBERTOUTSIDERS20192708705243720.22270.070.60.711.182.941.74.2
PACEMAKEREINSTEINMILKTIME2020303798714641070.17610.051.311.720.012.5824.9
PACIFICJETSETNUMERO UNO20132220140-694190.1730.090.35-0.17-0.342.771.81.2
PACIFICHOLYSMOKESMANHATTAN202230739931506950.13680.071.672.210.572.572.45.5
30895PADAWANJEDIENFORCER2016252744112542-0.16520.040.711.41-0.42.791.83.9
PAGEVIEWLAWSONYODA20192782851278960.3450.130.750.74-0.042.842.14.3
PAINTERTRIBUTEFASTBALL202129209791301900.14530.040.711.17-0.022.731.75.9
PALERMOOVERDOZAZZLE20223205113512061280.28650.091.81.8612.751.45.1
PALGRAVEA2P2-PPLOYOLA-P *RC20212366341647530.1290.031.952.260.293.032.2-0.3
42910PALMBAYFELLOWSHIPZAZZLE20223165104915441400.27750.092.892.920.072.9822.6
PALMSPRINGFELLOWSHIPZAZZLE20223165104915441400.27750.092.892.920.072.9822.6
PANACHEMEZZOFORTEACHIEVER2020286385411421080.22470.041.151.610.162.881.82.9
PANAMANUMERO UNOPLANET20122248333556520.11280.04-0.170.21-1.192.932.70
PANARINHOLYSMOKESZAZZLE20223169112014581170.21710.091.971.981.732.782.15.5
PANCOSTANGOPARADISE20142172142-370170.11-20.030.860.58-0.042.7321
PANTHERMAESTROCHALLENGER20202862841739840.19450.081.071.630.782.7824.5
PAPARAZZICASHCOINMAN-O-MAN2013209820266250.08100.030.040.82-0.883.271.90.3
PARACHUTESUPERHERORUBICON20172593580847720.14360.031.181.380.062.921.8
PARADEPROLOGUEFASTBALL20213067102610281270.3570.091.231.70.332.862.14.1
42983PARBO *RCRANGER-REDDELTA-LAMBDA202128628141271520.01440.022.532.361.472.822.26.1
35954PARISMATCHCRIMSONCHALLENGER2019278779811001040.21520.060.540.63-0.412.722.63.4
33284PARKAVENUEFORTUNESUPERSHOT20172506416158734-0.0939-0.031.461.19-1.62.72.12.3
PARTISANSHOTGLASSOBSERVER20132214278122235-0.0423-0.050.690.98-0.412.972.2-0.8
42915PARTNERMAHOMESEINSTEIN202130029611453990.15620.061.351.880.842.911.84.1
40926PARTYTWITCHDELTA-LAMBDA202028817591053880.16450.042.712.621.372.911.93
PARXOVERDODELTA-LAMBDA202230909231647880.08690.063.083.421.812.952.13.8
PASSWORDELDORADOMONTOYA20202801819966600.08610.110.770.97-0.42.861.74.7
39673PATENTZASBERILLARENEGADE202029748431428970.14720.092.042.20.732.892.41.5
PATHFINDERCHALLENGERFORTUNE20192741690822640.11410.051.11.49-0.512.61.84.1
PATHWAYALLIGATORDOORMAN20212351192128733-0.0636-0.012.211.740.512.922.6-0.1
PATRIOTIMAXPROFIT201727477331682790.05630.041.11.20.852.9222.4
PATRONIMAXDENVER201727026651239780.1530.051.652.040.143.22.32.2
39998PATTERNZAZZLECHALLENGER2021301199514931090.17640.061.491.790.342.8124.6
33931PAVAROTTIFRAZZLEDSILVER20172482516824410.03330.030.851.06-0.372.712.43.4
PAVLOVGRANITERUBICON20172645591479780.21350.071.511.20.183.221.4
PAYDAYPROSPEROUSSUPERHERO20182747567733610.11420.071.982.120.182.572.72.9
35654PAYPALCHALLENGERGRANITE20192883701821800.17440.061.662.420.692.8923.8
27711PEACEJACKMANPLANET2013220016310977-0.1228-0.021.180.990.062.722.71.4
41942PEACEROYALFLUSHZAZZLE2021305310078241040.25600.121.922.20.532.62.25
39442PEDROEINSTEINACHIEVER20202986988786990.24560.110.821.680.292.791.75.1
39068PEGASUSDROPKICKFABULOUS202027326601484640.02510.022.21.95-0.522.842.83.4
PEMBROKEDAVINCINUMERO UNO20142395325-786580.32160.1510.76-0.042.72.20.5
PENCHANTPURSUITGUARANTEE20192880893320660.19450.120.921.050.572.7826.6
28611PENMANSHIPENFORCERNUMERO UNO20132321278169110.02290.080.1-0.110.032.981.41.8
PENROSETROPICDELTA-LAMBDA20212858663824690.13480.083.412.921.582.881.52.5
PENTAGONSNOWMANSHOTTLE20112031-1071981-0.023-0.011.481.111.062.842.3-0.6
PENTHOUSEMODESTYKINGBOY20162467442371460.11250.050.971.430.492.932.81.9
PEPPERMINTCHARLEYRUBICON20172707758605910.24450.090.540.190.22.852.72.3
PEPTALKBLIZZARDGUARANTEE20192887861-324940.38360.170.871.34-0.232.712.35.1
30233PERCOSPRINGCHEVROLET201524734651031470.03370.020.561.251.492.832.71
PEREGRINEMONTEVERDIMANHATTAN20223134110914671340.26700.081.681.840.212.771.94.1
34686PERIMETERGUARANTEEJEDI20182695738133847-0.02570.050.41.15-1.072.672.15.6
PERKSZAZZLELAWSON20212949956891950.21530.091.141.360.072.651.75.5
41941PERKYGAMEDAYZAZZLE2021317011687491270.34550.111.711.760.082.572.46.5
PERMALINKBLIZZARDGUARANTEE201928418834980.35470.170.440.97-0.422.772.24.4
PERMIT-PPERKDELTA20192512592473870.24250.040.570.42-0.062.82.41.7
PERSEUSPENMANSHIPDOORMAN20152713702545520.11440.090.691.1302.721.64.2
34074PERSUASIVEGUARANTEERUBICON20172708836813640.11420.060.270.98-12.631.85.2
PEWTERFORTUNERUBICON20172573545-204570.23260.120.50.76-1.022.782.22.5
42646PEYTO *RCRANGER-REDZAZZLE202230339591183990.18610.082.141.560.842.582.15.1
PHANTOMWINDBROOKPLANET2011207142669340.03360.051.130.05-0.023.183.4-1.7
PHAROSOVERDOZAZZLE20223205113512061280.28650.091.81.8612.751.45.1
35955PHENOMENONCRIMSONMARIUS20192870947879800.16580.110.290.78-0.292.681.65.8
PHILOSOPHERJABIROBSERVER20132258146-604270.18-100.030.741.620.872.661.70.5
PHOENIXMODESTYYODER20172399535880470.0524-0.010.461.10.563.111.93.6
PHOTOBOOTHPURSUITYODA20192857891819820.18410.051.711.530.452.81.75.6
PIANISTENFORCERCAMERON2013218412711385-0.1332-0.010.760.15-0.993.1721
PICASSOENFORCERNUMERO UNO20132174121-158180.09110.060.44-0.31-0.172.912.20.4
PICTOGRAPHGUARANTEEPROFIT201729039631603750.05670.060.590.63-0.252.642.45.5
PIGMENT-REDAIKMAN *RCBOLLY *RC2013213218546610-0.03160.010.430.410.853.052.30.8
PILGRIMFREDDIESHOTTLE20102053102189440.13100.010.13-0.73-0.6732.5-1.7
PILLARHIGHJUMPLAWSON202129228451144760.11630.092.082.280.582.7524.1
35656PINBALLCHALLENGERIMAX201929689011441850.141-0.011.752.640.562.6225.7
PINEAPPLEHOLYSMOKESSOHOT20223159115914251280.25860.141.191.440.242.772.24.6
32597PINKLINGFORTUNEMONTROSS201724735631472570510.02-0.30.28-2.092.921.92.4
23993PINKMANSUPERBAXTER201021371712930-0.04-1-0.040.090.41-0.342.871.72.7
PINTERESTMARIUSSUPERHERO20182753704893590.09440.061.191.770.212.681.83.5
31399PISTONJEDIBALISTO201625775301324590.03430.011.51.32-12.711.82.3
35750PITTSBURGHCHALLENGERGRANITE20192772632256650.2320.091.832.831.082.712.24.1
PIXELROBERTGRANITE20192735682-346730.31310.150.971.061.562.9323.3
PIZZAZZMODESTYSILVER20172482564891740.14390.040.670.670.413.142.31.5
PLATOONMARIUSFORTUNE20182671709521600.14420.090.241.08-12.71.63.2
33630PLAYLISTIMAXDELCO201727818091499960.13560.031.391.630.723.042.42.2
PLAYOFFGAMEDAYROWDY20213017108210631070.23530.071.481.9-0.182.592.56.7
PLEASE-PCHIPPER-P *RCMAN-O-MAN2013191718110-36-0.14130.03-0.210.64-1.323.041.91.2
33628PLUTOFORTUNEDELCO20172580564900390.02400.040.781.19-0.412.812.12.8
PODCASTGUARANTEERUBICON20172675823391710.2370.090.10.37-0.72.7324.3
39674PODIUMPLINKOYODA20202901102113621170.22670.080.230.04-0.572.611.64.3
PODZGREYCUPZAZZLE20223054108412141160.24680.10.881.06-0.222.772.15.5
POETACHIEVERJETT20182516542537760.19300.050.771.040.22.831.92
39409POKERFACEMANHATTANDELTA-LAMBDA202127506788841000.23490.071.781.76-0.252.742.82
POLARISEPOXYPROSPEROUS2020287485911511170.25560.071.41.78-0.832.7222.5
POLAROIDGUARANTEERUBICON20172766752431790.22400.090.591.010.022.612.14.4
40001POLESTARMEZZOFORTEACHIEVER2020289993510731010.21570.081.081.340.472.791.83.8
POLICEGERARDPLANET2010207626-20420.0400.020.621.260.33.021.31
POLISHEDJALAPENOZAZZLE20223138104412701160.23640.082.221.850.642.741.84.8
POLOJABIRCAMERON20132374346397360.07250.040.04-0.24-0.782.92.22.1
POLYCOMEXPLOSIONGRANITE20192643637278780.24330.091.21.450.772.9322.5
POLYMERZAZZLEROBERT202129649191821120.37490.151.281.250.742.911.84
POLYNESIACRIMSONMARIUS20192755813820830.18590.120.630.95-0.592.823.5
POMODOROMOONRISEMEDLEY2021286110649941120.25480.060.280.5-0.022.7825.5
PONOKAPROLOGUEROWDY20213064105811731390.32590.081.111.380.132.82.34
PONTOSJERODBOLTON20132050586080-0.089-0.030.130.83-0.342.892.70.2
POPNLOCKCONWAYZAZZLE202229157861548920.11580.032.362.020.722.792.33.3
POPROCKCONWAYZAZZLE202229167861548920.11580.032.362.030.732.792.33.3
33291POPSTARIMAXDELCO201726856901347660.05440.011.231.740.352.92.13.5
32995POPULARMODESTYRUBICON20162413527-321530.2460.06-0.020.630.6732.22.8
35919PORSCHEDANTEGRANITE201928377811592780.06580.031.741.580.513.012.64.6
PORTALGUARANTEEMODESTY20172632740104537-0.01400.030.481.1-0.172.821.75.5
35587PORTAMENTOTOPNOTCHGRANITE20182643507541570.13430.092.062.20.363.0221.9
28972PORTERBOMBEROMOGUL20142516376438510.12160.011.541.680.292.772.41.9
PORTFOLIOMANHATTANMILKTIME202127987331256780.1490.031.682.140.152.572.13.7
PORTHURONFASCINATORGRANITE20182630603823810.17470.071.21.090.043.042.11.4
35817PORTLANDACHIEVERFORTUNE20192765774684940.24430.080.781.18-0.182.7223.1
PORTRAITIMAXRUBICON20172738808949930.2450.051.081.210.312.991.92.4
POSEIDONGUARANTEERUBICON20172692740127880.3370.120.470.62-0.22.912.12.5
31983POSITIVEDUKERUBICON2016277174812291170.24570.061.451.920.073.012.20.3
42641POSTJALAPENODELTA-LAMBDA2022314511301332910.14730.112.022.160.672.761.66.2
POTPOURRIFORTUNERUBICON20172587590-157610.24270.110.081.21-1.122.821.82.3
POWELLCHURCHILLBOMBA20212616426629360.04380.061.992.69-0.12.672.33
POWERHOUSEBANDARESJEDI20172709628491460.1480.111.341.57-0.162.562.34.4
POWERSTARWHEELHOUSEBIG AL2021305611031283990.17650.091.461.190.412.642.66.6
PRACTICALQUANTUMRUBICON201725845531046650.09560.081.020.550.073.032.41.1
PRAGMATICFABULOUSEXPRESSO201827307041636720.03600.031.011.05-0.282.822.42.5
PRAGUEEINSTEINACHIEVER2020296191712911080.2630.081.692.210.242.851.93.4
PRANCERWHEELHOUSECRIMSON20212943101513121240.25630.080.550.86-0.222.822.34.3
35158PRECIOUSMARIUSMODESTY20182718794900830.17420.050.521.170.132.881.93.5
PRECISIONGAMEDAYFASTBALL20213024100114801010.15620.051.62.090.262.672.65.4
PREDATORTOPNOTCHJETT20182497474868370.01430.060.891.07-0.082.891.93.3
39408PREDATORALLEYOOPSIDEKICK20212223-1035480.0270.024.143.121.333.082.5-1.8
PREDICTIONFORTUNERUBICON20172501408-446720.32190.120.520.42-1.072.832.30.7
PREFERROYALFLUSHDELTA-LAMBDA202229707501097630.07620.13.13.471.122.842.54.1
PREFER-REDSUCCESSOR *RCALLTIME20182529425167148-0.0548-0.011.261.31-0.332.792.71.2
PREMIEREEINSTEINMARIUS202028798211257730.08540.051.812.420.582.682.14.8
PREMIUMOVERDOZAZZLE20223226120610141410.35660.121.792.30.652.761.54.4
28610PRESENTBOMBEROMOGUL20142291347113616-0.09350-0.130.13-0.482.72.32.2
26426PRESIDENTNUMERO UNOMILLION2012223826767412-0.0517-0.010.450.06-0.082.912.31.7
PRESLEYLONE RANGERSAMURI20192403470176650.21220.060.360.090.012.972.51.3
PRESTIGE-PDRASTIC-PIMAX201927168001162670.08470.041.471.430.172.921.33.6
33285PRETENDEREUCLIDRUBICON20162746687976910.18440.051.491.030.482.991.92.5
PREVIEWSUPERHERORUBICON20172545519166580.18280.081.061.19-0.132.882.32
35690PRIMETIMEMARIUSIMAX20182878894945860.17480.060.741.77-0.042.811.44.1
PRINCETONPLINKOFASTBALL2021290810651796960.09600.010.360.72-0.012.781.66
PRINGLE-REDRANGER-REDRUBELS RED202229068821043610.07420.031.892.111.362.642.16.3
PRINGLESBOLTONGARTER20071817-56161130-0.1129-0.07-0.05-0.490.143.393.3-4.4
PRISMEINSTEINACHIEVER2020297494813151000.17610.071.171.670.142.782.44.6
35959PRIUSRNRACHIEVER20192799896843860.19450.070.520.790.152.821.64.9
PROACTIVEJALAPENOZAZZLE20223176112615571100.17680.072.111.850.842.72.16.1
PROCEEDCHALLENGERBANDARES20192830759218910.29360.11.792.530.342.612.44
38238PROFILEPURSUITGUARANTEE20192875875390620.17380.091.261.40.822.721.76.8
PROJECTPLINKOROME20212914100611731250.27620.090.570.74-0.432.7223.6
PROLIFICGAMEDAYZAZZLE2022306811008311440.39570.111.321.63-0.52.662.34.1
35956PROLOGUEEINSTEINACHIEVER202029899479611240.3520.081.471.880.452.82.13.6
PROMENADEIMAXPROFIT20172546555696580.11390.061.411.430.193.012.22.1
35519PROMPTLYFABULOUSEXPRESSO201826726621549690.03550.020.940.41-0.132.862.11.7
PROPULSIONMAYFIELDSHOTTLE20121959-1037815-0.0918-0.020.59-0.03-0.573.121.5-1.5
PROSPECTFERNANDPLANET2012228731598534-0.01440.050.90.69-0.583.122.4-0.9
33439PROSPECTUSIMAXPROFIT201727987821782840.05730.061.421.07-0.122.8322.5
PROSPERODOORMANPLANET201321481116197-0.06280.031.670.890.132.852.50.2
32407PROSPEROUSMAGNUSSUPERSHOT201727216331562700.03620.051.81.820.222.562.32.5
PROTECTORJALAPENOZAZZLE20223176112615571100.17680.072.111.850.842.72.16.1
PROTOCOLPURSUITROBSON20192843834256840.26430.121.150.981.042.831.85.1
PROTONCHAMPION-REDROME2021287784613131110.21520.042.051.990.282.892.22
PROVERBEINSTEINPOSITIVE202030039329641080.24600.11.452.350.132.8124.3
PUERTORICOZAZZLECABOT20202929888476950.27560.141.282.14-0.12.851.14.4
PUGETSOUNDZAZZLECABOT202029611015914940.2610.110.731.47-0.122.871.35.6
PULITZERJEDIRUBICON20172559566640570.11400.070.921.19-0.92.932.42.2
PULLMANIMAXMODESTY20172689698238780.24320.091.241.110.7931.83.7
42913PUNCH *RCRANGER-REDZAZZLE202230339591183990.18610.082.141.550.842.582.15.1
PUNCHBALLFASTBALLPOSITIVE202028678071054970.19450.041.81.941.392.8922.9
PUROLATORFASTBALLTOPNOTCH202027828031685790.05540.011.520.980.522.892.34.1
33627PURSUITIMAXPROFIT201729449801492760.06590.041.681.321.232.862.16.4
39443PUSHUPZASBERILLAACHIEVER202029868458081250.33630.132.122.290.272.882.60.9
40929PUZZLERPARFECTLEGACY20212898836393800.23420.11.82.351.312.852.46.4
35960PYLONRNRACHIEVER20192773867622950.25420.080.570.62-0.042.671.95
PYRAMIDGUARANTEERUBICON20172741793134720.24370.120.560.66-0.992.721.84.8
PYRENEESBATMANSUPERHERO20192829720-377850.36280.141.561.340.752.712.33.7
PYTHAGORASCHALLENGERFORTUNE20192814733548660.16380.071.241.92-0.082.4525.1
PYTHONPLINKOFASTBALL2021289810281781990.1630.030.690.72-0.062.911.55.2
33264QUARTZGRANITEPROFIT201727247551376740.074201.41.841.23.161.32.5
QUEENSLANDHOTMAILACHIEVER2021273310029801100.25420.040.030.93-0.122.761.65.7
QUEENSPARKZAZZLEACHIEVER20202873100812631120.22490.030.540.880.182.61.45.4
30239QUICKWORKLITTLETONNUMERO UNO20152342308166211-0.1835-0.060.970.94-0.582.783.12.8
32996QUINCYBAYONETTROY20162543686108580.19230.070.941.240.372.971.84
QUIZJEDIMCCUTCHEN20162248206163115-0.1629-0.071.11.07-0.252.882.11.5
QUOTEMAHOMESACHIEVER2021285610102234920.0266-0.010.820.98-0.192.791.84.9
34959RACETRACKMARIUSDELTA20182666717158859-0.01640.051.211.560.0731.71.4
RADETZKYCHALLENGERLEGENDARY20182838701-678670.34230.161.732.260.842.672.65
RADIOSTARSKYWALKERROBSON20192633676192620.19430.130.740.97-0.212.871.93.3
RAINBOW-REDSIMPLICITY-P-RCAPPRENTICE *RC20192454479886560.082800.841.30.792.892.11.5
39378RAINFORESTMARIUSROBSON20192763752558820.21550.131.190.890.22.851.52.1
RAINMAKERJAGGEREINSTEIN2021276956259650.22330.113.473.041.342.82.53.4
33282RAINMETERGRANITESILVER20172659624666720.16350.051.511.541.792.9322.6
RALEIGHDOORMANWINDBROOK201321191102152-0.02310.091.511.27-0.542.8420.8
RALLYCRIMSONACHIEVER20202758882671000.35330.110.160.82-0.092.812.14.9
34075RAMJETMODESTYDELTA201724245681201520.0235-0.01-0.140.8-0.183.152.32.2
RAMPARTSBALISTOBREWMASTER20142473436714440.06390.060.970.590.892.741.71.6
41005RAMSESMOSALAHACHIEVER202029001004194880.29430.130.961.530.182.7425.9
RANCHFROSTYALLEN2007198323673-5-0.1116-0.02-0.11-10.052.962.8-0.1
RANDALLLOPTIMUMNUMERO UNO20152471410119139-0.0231-0.021.240.90.632.661.92.3
RANDOLPHROBERTFABULOUS20192612554230460.13350.10.960.930.682.82.44
RANDY SGRANDALLSILVER20172549521557520.11370.070.710.860.632.741.61.9
35582RANGER-REDRUBELS REDSALVATORE RC20202847857786680.13390.051.951.651.392.62.36.2
35523RAPIDLYPOSITIVEIMAX201926857831901910.065901.061.83-0.323.181.91.7
RAPTORSPLINKOACHIEVER2020288010447541060.27500.090.170.57-0.182.731.25.6
RAVEL P REDRANGER-REDMIRAND *RC20222644649819530.07330.031.6220.682.772.23.8
RAYFULLMCCUTCHENOBSERVER20132238123128250.07130.031.391.171.012.912.2-0.5
REAGANZAZZLEACHIEVER202028358774281020.3420.10.911.090.382.941.64
REAL-REDSWINGMAN-REDRUBICON20192606653626400.06250.020.971.080.842.551.86.2
REALDEALTRIBUTEZAZZLE2021302410472711090.35500.151.171.430.052.621.86.3
24960REBOUNDSNOWMANRAMOS2011213310666513-0.0419-0.010.82-0.110.533.053.20.2
RECEIVELET IT SNOWMAN-O-MAN20132305255-388430.21320.160.781.02-0.392.713.4-0.2
RECORDBEACONBOLTON2011213820580225-0.0210-0.050.33-0.330.482.962.61.2
35685RECORDERFRAZZLEDMODESTY20182552710806530.08360.040.561.240.092.911.94.4
REDCARPETIMAXMONTANA20182680679199700.22360.111.252.140.132.981.93.1
REDDITHOTJOBDELTA201925474971151540.03430.021.772.120.323.061.80.8
REDEYE-PWEBSTER-P *RCKINGBOY20182606483566430.07220.022.291.681.62.82.14.1
REDFIRE P REDRANGER-REDMIRAND *RC20222717609260670.2280.072.552.081.152.772.33.7
REDHOT-REDSYMPATICO *RCDESTRY*RC20142239124222420.12210.051.871.40.713.123.8-1.3
REDSPARK P REDRANGER-REDMIRAND *RC20222717609260670.2280.072.552.081.152.772.33.7
REDWINGS-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC20192590672986510.0528-0.011.311.15-0.072.592.35.8
31735REESESJEDIMCCUTCHEN20162493472171449-0.0644-0.030.780.81-1.162.672.42.3
REFLECTSOCRATESO MAN20092163362331320.07110-0.56-0.57-0.062.822.21.4
42685REFRESHMAGNIFIQUECRIMSON20222983102910321130.25620.11.261.060.592.71.95.7
REGLAWSONPROPHECY20192603593192660.21510.161.30.750.372.962.31.7
39069REGENERATEZAZZLELAWSON20202924940841890.2560.11.461.360.252.611.75.7
REGGAEBANDARESRACER2016253450877418-0.04320.030.781.50.952.821.93.6
REGIONSOUNDCLOUDMONTANA20192700644-177460.19170.081.441.880.312.642.25.5
REGISTER-PKENOBIFRAZZLED20192637691407550.14370.090.91.02-0.582.71.64.9
35742RELAYPOSITIVEFRAZZLED201927887851522880.1550.031.72.140.752.82.62.8
39214RELENTLESSCIRCUSYODA20202922885961980.21580.11.591.520.282.651.74.1
RELEVANCEDISCJOCKEYALCOVE20192666505654580.11430.081.792.0802.8421.4
RENEGADETOPNOTCHDRACO 1500620182535555480440.09350.070.91.44-0.562.752.34.3
34995RENOWN-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC20192549649749460.062300.840.880.72.61.55.9
RESOLUTEDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS20192532328183320.09280.082.062.67-0.262.782.51.9
RESOURCEEINSTEINACHIEVER202029129746161050.28430.080.731.270.422.741.95.1
RESURGENCE *RCRANGER-REDZAZZLE20222862820673810.19460.091.891.690.952.752.24.1
39012RETROLOOKMAESTROALCOVE20192808826945840.16600.110.620.980.582.8724.2
35686REUTERSPOSITIVEMODESTY20182786749358770.22380.091.321.880.672.811.83.5
35589REVERE-REDUNSTOPABULL REDBAILEY*RC2018219433179-2-0.0380.012.392.060.733.042.81.6
REVERSOGUARANTEEMONTANA20182733791198550.17290.080.881.42-1.042.4926.4
REWARDCOCKPITFABULOUS20212814733411830.24360.081.892.410.022.732.33.7
22092RHAPSODYMR BURNS *RCSHOTTLE20081885-227-165-10-0.0120.030.50.140.422.942.6-1.1
39997RHAPSODYAURAIMAX20192816729669740.17520.112.1820.782.971.73
39216RHETORICPURSUITGUARANTEE201928579871754730.02590.021.151.010.082.761.95.7
40927RHINERIVERMANHATTANCRIMSON2021284990516821180.18690.061.191.09-0.582.962.22.4
RHUMIMAXDELTA20172479631179650-0.0648-0.030.550.92-0.822.92.22.3
39128RIBOFLAVINFASTBALLACHIEVER20202843969620960.25390.070.830.780.452.72.16.3
39010RICHMONDFASTBALLACHIEVER202028699048771030.24420.051.341.410.692.772.44
RICOJACEYEPIC201423393329651-0.12380.030.26-0.030.312.692.12.3
34863RIDGELINETOPNOTCHDELTA20182610604118835-0.04430.021.491.7-0.42.742.44.1
RIGELAFTERBURNERCAMARO20162362299343400.09210.041.050.530.722.932.41.8
34961RIGHTANGLECHALLENGERDELTA20182514513785470.06270.010.941.96-0.292.72.63.6
RIGORMASCALESEROBUST20132291382113532-0.04440.030.28-0.21-0.22.9320.1
RIMOUSKIMANIFOLDBAXTER20102270349585310.03310.04-0.2-0.48-0.22.9421.8
33281RIPROARCRACKSHOTSILVER20162515435135241-0.0438-0.011.61.681.562.7721.8
RIPTIDEROUTERSUPERSHOT20172523449146451-0.02500.021.120.740.342.692.32
RISINGSTARSTOL JOCSHOTTLE20081890-573416-0.03200.03-0.27-0.13-0.182.992.4-1.9
RISINGTIDEMAESTROALCOVE202028217631060760.12520.071.461.681.022.8123.8
RIVALBRAWLERGOLDWYN2010208351-358170.11100.080.58-0.04-0.072.862.9-0.2
RIVERGUARANTEEMONTANA20182837874765760.16420.060.880.88-12.461.86.2
RIVERDANCE *RCRANGER-REDFORTNITE20222752718535560.12310.051.832.210.732.591.75.9
ROADSHOWGRANITEDELTA20172698623925720.13350.021.941.480.532.961.92.4
ROBIN-PMIRAND *RCBANDARES20192445292384300.058-0.012.12.38-0.022.882.52
33272ROBOTICSCRACKSHOTSILVER20162581609192847-0.0956-0.011.251.930.852.771.93
ROBSONCOCKPITFABULOUS20202621542815430.04360.041.642.32-0.062.692.63.2
ROBUCHONMARIUSDELTA20182592716192766-0.0354-0.020.531.42-0.382.831.72.9
ROCHESTERFULLMARKSFABULOUS20192728639233550.16280.071.541.97-0.142.692.24.6
ROCKETMANPURSUITLEGENDARY20192843843100700.24360.121.361.271.212.82.25.9
38544ROCKNROLLPYRAMIDALCOVE20192825772550750.19460.10.971.540.292.812.34.2
33444ROCKODUKESUPERSHOT201625785481245710.08510.040.821.26-0.112.882.91.1
35748ROCKSOLIDHOTJOBROBSON20192701685601780.19420.0811.060.382.872.22.2
39215ROCKSONGSBLIZZARDALCOVE20192853749648780.19440.081.522.410.552.732.34.6
ROCKSTARTIMBERLAKEFORTUNE20202737730203551-0.0958-0.021.242.21-1.32.721.64
RODEOPURENUMERO UNO20142235265113337-0.023400.770.90.343.282.3-1.2
35747ROLETZZAREKFRAZZLED201928078531047740.12440.041.251.850.62.825.5
ROLLING ROCK *RCRANGER-REDSPARTACUS20212848712565690.17430.092.352.171.262.922.14.3
41075ROMANER RDC *RCRANGER-REDEINSTEIN202229478771026900.17520.071.681.930.562.672.54.9
ROMULUSMARIUSBANDARES20182835861660770.18470.090.871.980.362.711.94.6
RONCHALLENGERJEDI20182681725893450.04380.041.041.880.052.721.75
ROOKIEBRAVEFASTBALL2021285010541496940.12560.030.041.25-0.572.891.75.5
ROTTERDAMFULLMARKSFABULOUS20192710687203380.11290.081.071.81-0.482.5826.4
ROUNDUPMONTANASUPERSHOT20162414406193300.08110.020.451.26-0.152.7924.2
ROYALFLUSHDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS20202855662157570.18410.132.293.150.152.652.64.8
ROYALYORKDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS20192557335-827350.2590.132.543.030.432.772.42.3
ROZBOYDEDUCTIVEMAN-O-MAN201422331912890-0.045-0.011.312.01-0.412.72.43.3
39209ROZTACZASBERILLADELTA-LAMBDA202030448841512870.1720.082.713.421.122.92.22.7
ROZTIMESKYWALKERMODESTY20182625728296560.16380.10.491.10.082.991.44.1
RPMMARIUSMODESTY20182688769238550.16420.120.411.640.152.811.23.7
41326RUBBLECONWAYEINSTEIN202130481062528990.28520.121.321.430.322.6926.3
35882RUBLECRIMSONPROPHECY201927457781295970.16670.090.770.23-0.532.922.52.6
30251RUGBYMONTEREYSTERLING201525735081104490.02420.031.741.120.192.842.52.1
35581RUGOSA-REDMARK *RCSALVATORE RC201926666241000690.1128-0.011.241.30.722.832.14.8
RUMMYABBOTTWICKHAM20162286208-417270.1630.061.812.090.832.791.70.4
RUNAWAYLOTTOMAXSUPERSIRE201425276911674940.142-0.030.080.27-0.93.012.32
RUSHEINSTEINPADAWAN202029328531260940.16630.081.31.660.452.691.94.2
RUSHJOBPLINKOLAWSON202129301023620880.22540.120.670.370.182.661.36.4
RUSS-PP-REDLOYOLA-P *RCSUPERSHOT20162133762491-0.03260.061.241.66-0.112.953.10.7
RUTILANT-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC20192600614522650.16220.021.280.880.592.691.84.1
23608SAILINGGOLDWYNMORTY20051848-122769340.0220-0.011.210.57-0.423.252.4-5
24800SALOONIOTAPLANET20112417295171360-0.025401.950.73-0.213.153-2.3
33297SALUKIAPPRENTICE *RCDELTA20172504511109721-0.0730-0.011.471.66-0.072.552.24.3
SALVATOREDEDUCTIVEO MAN20142315443249220.04220.05-0.770.55-0.332.831.33.2
SAMJAKEDURHAM20101717-269-219-11-0.01-50.01-0.46-1.180.063.271.9-1.9
SAMMYWINDBROOKALEXANDER2011206113-757220.19-150.031.620.640.042.8830.5
SAMSONIMAXPROFIT201726267221152650.07500.050.610.91-0.152.862.42.9
27551SANTANAMOGULPLANET2012227028456390.13210.071.151.340.732.2-0.3
SANTORINI-REDRANGER-REDMARK *RC20222727657129645-0.02470.022.222.11.122.822.34.8
SANTOS-REDSANDRO PSALVATORE RC2022256853494333-0.0127-0.012.021.661.262.692.54.9
SAPPOROJEEVESGOLDWYN2010231036860613-0.046-0.040.19-0.020.342.9934.7
SARAIDMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE2010199038116270.08130.03-0.39-0.27-1.243.212.1-1.8
SARATOGABOMBEROSUPERSIRE20142408424318390.09200.040.220.46-0.72.641.93.3
SATURDAYSHOTGLASSWINDBROOK20132197210957610.0828-0.010.120.110.923.082.3-1.6
SAVAGE *RCSUPERSHOTCASHCOIN20152452477120644-0.013700.941.63-0.862.781.92.7
SAVIORLAUTHORITYSHOTTLE20111818-265-376-100.02-20-0.031.770.930.262.923.6-1.2
SAXO-REDOLYMPIAN *RCEPIC2014213218810517-0.1115-0.060.141.19-0.553.032.11.3
SAYONARASATISFACTIONMOGUL20142344305-159180.0990.051.111.340.042.752.32.7
SCIENCE-PNUMERO UNOSHOTTBOLT2012209840-129190.09-301.090.840.053.042.3-0.1
35517SCOOBYGYMNASTSUPERSHOT201727216601313700.07470.021.411.670.382.722.32.3
41230SCOREBLUECHIPSKYWALKER202128489224611050.31460.111.231.060.322.781.74.7
31732SCOTCHMONTANASUPERSHOT20162543369311470.12160.021.612.550.032.641.72.8
SCRABBLEFORTUNEMORAY20182641651518770.2380.080.030.69-1.252.762.22.3
SCROLL *RCMAIN EVENTSNOWMAN2014212122488910-0.0815-0.040.610.840.412.9321.3
SEALAUTHORITYMAN-O-MAN201120361791427-0.0326-0.010.44-0.2-0.893.152.3-2
SEAPORTDISCJOCKEYRESOLVE20192640551-121390.16230.11.572.4-0.452.692.14.1
SEASIDEALLIGATORBATMAN202126735211257660.06430.012.532.191.042.882.41.2
22805SEAVERGOLDWYNDURHAM20051728-371-794-46-0.06-140.040.990.770.82.773-1
SEAWARDHANG-TIMEJABIR201626625311201870.14450.031.861.55-0.012.962.2-0.7
SECTORTAPESHOTTLE201221612145615-0.069-0.030.640.530.12.9721.4
32632SECUREMONTANASILVER20162560506636750.18270.031.040.940.022.842.31.7
26907SECURITYPLANETLOU20091842-142382-29-0.158-0.010.920.70.443.22-0.6
SEESAWLANCOMECAMERON20142313432539450.09240.03-0.120.29-0.392.8122.2
32598SELTZFORTUNEMONTROSS20172504430682470.07380.060.620.85-1.82.792.32.2
SELTZERMONTBLANCPURSUIT20212980106217271270.2680.051.120.99-0.062.871.63.7
SENNETG W ATWOODSHOTTLE20101881-268289-9-0.07-2-0.042.321.240.933.173.2-2.4
SENSEIEINSTEINTOPSHOT2020296895814031070.18690.091.221.38-0.122.852.34.4
SEQUENCEBOSADETROIT20212940108513171220.24560.050.791.21-0.292.871.94.9
25258SERSENUMERO UNOPLANET20122264236280420.11160.030.410.77-0.822.92.50.4
SEVENFUELERIC2020222797104530-0.0318-0.051.850.850.462.932.30.4
24338SHADOWGOLDWYNDURHAM20061765-2764-8-0.0380.030.870.71-1.382.993.1-4.3
SHAGGY-REDDESTINED *RCLAWN BOY P-RED20121975163-1019-110.1-180.05-0.64-0.11-0.822.751.53.4
32406SHARINGFRANCHISESPRING20172531536120925-0.0728-0.030.432.1-0.542.751.85.2
SHAZAMMARIUSDUKE20182704734218364-0.076700.771.53-0.692.751.83.7
34689SHELBYMAVERICKDETOUR20182541591-40470.17180.070.761.64-0.532.731.63.5
SHELLINGMOGULMAN-O-MAN20132115168-10420.15220.080.150.510.473.351.9-3
SHERIFFBOMBEROMOGUL20142337306232220.054-0.011.331.90.582.582.23.8
34597SHERPAPERSEUSSPRING20172796756834450.04520.090.991.640.582.562.15.1
41680SHIELD *RCMONTEVERDIRUBELS RED2022302695015061120.18650.062.21.591.032.812.14.4
SHIMMERMOONRISEPURSUIT20212949107011441170.25520.061.181.020.412.821.95.9
SHORELINEZAZZLESOLUTION20202794876864790.16460.070.721.390.272.771.74.5
SHORTSTOPUNIXCINDERDOOR2017215316151910-0.1615-0.112.861.960.383.092.1-1.1
SHOWKINGDATELINEBANDARES20192661533943640.1480.062.12.490.482.791.80.7
SIBELIUSMOSALAHCHALLENGER2020281582857770.27340.110.91.970.262.891.74.9
31793SIDEKICKABBOTTMCCUTCHEN20162155-87-125720.19-110.13.052.361.112.7520
SIDEROADSIDEKICKEUCLID20182289103-279380.18100.072.631.910.922.872.30.4
26427SIGNATUREMAYFIELDFREDDIE20122190217132820-0.1129-0.040.22-0.130.1331.41.6
SIGNATURE *RCPOSITIVEIMAX201827027011301910.14540.051.091.780.272.982.21.3
SIGNUPAFTERBURNERSUPERSIRE20162489491408470.11360.080.85-0.020.092.732.62.3
34077SILHOUETTEIMAXSUPERSHOT20172647679221254-0.161-0.031.191.460.543.0123.6
SILVADAYPLANET2013221421011293-0.1416-0.071.391.290.232.852.42.6
SILVERCHAIRPOSITIVEGATEDANCER20182794821736940.23490.090.861.16-0.582.881.82.3
31678SILVIOABBOTTDOORMAN20162330157-1237340.3-70.122.412.40.692.621.91.1
SIMPLE PLANSUPERSIREPLANET20132189369137333-0.0740-0.01-0.13-0.57-1.253.111.70.7
SINCLARIMAXBURNER20172616667-37700.26220.081.11.770.172.771.73.7
30580SIXPACKSILVERSUPERSIRE20152410382167440.13200.050.911.10.712.9121.9
31847SKYDOMEDRAFTPICKSUPERSIRE201624044491101570.05470.040.380.03-0.122.982.41.9
SKYSTHELIMITPLANETLANCELOT20092040140-59880.11-20.06-0.210.07-0.562.822.11.6
SKYTREEMAESTROPOSITIVE202027848091509930.12500.011.391.260.652.9123.5
23323SLEEMANMARIONFREELANCE20061901-7711803-0.1535-0.010.070.04-1.573.112.1-2.4
SMOKINLAVANGUARDFBI20091930-88737470.062400.98-0.02-0.963.292.3-5.6
SMOREFREDDIESHOTTLE2010210979476250.027-0.03-0.59-0.36-0.473.061.9-0.2
SNAPSNOWMANPLANET2011200993106437-0.0127-0.020.4-0.31-0.593.052.1-2.2
SNOOPYARTESMAN-O-MAN20121949-101-687-10.09-80.050.780.66-0.022.972.1-1.5
33614SNOWBOARDFORTUNEMODESTY20182549534390600.16280.060.641-0.942.911.92.2
SNOWDENDESTRY*RCSHOTTLE20102005-59-16090.05-401.521.56-0.252.92.5-1.1
SNOWPACKSNOWMANMAC201121561014868-0.0412-0.011.111.330.882.82.60.3
27105SNOWYLET IT SNOWG W ATWOOD2013218536-381320.1780.071.912.270.42.793.1-1.5
SOCHIELABORATELAVANGUARD20131815-406-330130.09-80.012.361.16-0.013.212.8-5.5
26561SOCIETYSUPERSIREBAXTER20132228238145130.032-0.010.710.650.432.62.13
SOLARPOWERCRUSHABULLBANDARES20192314123255150.02120.012.772.570.772.823.31.2
SOLOMANJAKEDURHAM20101815-128-299120.08-20.03-0.69-1.48-0.553.092.2-2.2
27968SOLOMONDOORMANLAVANGUARD20131923-320-530-130.03-100.022.71.630.32.912.9-1.9
SOLSTICE *RCKINGBOYLADD P-RED20142349366395280.05220.030.270.170.263.012.22.3
SOMEONE-REDRANGER-REDMOOVIN *RC20222515425466260.03180.012.522.251.472.632.95
SONNY RED PRANGER-REDYODA-P *RC2021265664898436-0.01360.021.321.920.962.732.46
SOPHOMOREPLANETLOU20092011186110329-0.0521-0.05-0.26-0.250.23.11.4-1.1
SOUNDCLOUDOUTLASTDELTA20172710694562580.13260.031.71.610.552.612.24.6
SPACEX-PCOCKPITBIGHIT P20202833791540940.26370.071.532.580.262.892.83.2
SPARKLE-PTOPNOTCHDUKE20182485358925430.0326-0.011.241.98-0.32.82.82.7
SPECIMENGUARANTEEMORAY20172680719161790.26330.11.051.41-0.252.711.83.5
SPEECHSUPERSHOTTLE20102083257453200.01130-0.79-0.54-0.993.051.50.9
SPEEDUP-PHOTSPOTZIPIT-P20192535466349390.09300.071.221.470.352.7223.2
SPENCERSHAMROCKALEXANDER20122203248683360.033-0.060.240.480.232.942.80.6
SPHINXCAPITAL GAINMOGUL20142041-12170937-0.124-0.11.681.12-0.33.032.8-3.4
28736SPIDERMANPURENUMERO UNO20141960-1361-16-0.11-7-0.060.591.0502.951.81
SPIELBERGDELTASUPERSIRE20152497539397800.23280.060.320.85-0.152.912.20.7
SPINOUTJABIRPLANET20132285340440240.02190.020.24-0.470.22.891.62.7
33617SPIRITTOPNOTCHDUKE201826025841167590.05420.021.191.36-0.152.732.33.5
SPLASHY-REDSPLENDID-P*RCDIAMONDBACK *RC20182372229387620.17330.072.731.881.493.043.5-1.1
33629SPORTSCARFORTUNESPRING20172558519582600.13300.040.651.54-1.182.882.21.8
33288SPOTIFYGRANITEPROFIT2017270874018447105801.20.40.723.081.92.9
33289SPOTLIGHTFORTUNEPROFIT201726176241372570.01590.0600.09-1.262.682.33.1
SPRINTPINKMANMAN-O-MAN20122095111378-21-0.13200.030.150.25-0.413.031.61.7
SQUADRON-PPOWERBALL-PSUPERSIRE20152334327699350.03390.060.290.58-0.843.061.8-0.5
STAMKOS *RCPOSITIVEFORTUNE201825485091078590.063300.711.68-0.422.721.52.2
33616STANDPOINTTOPNOTCHDUKE201826476111268670.06470.031.281.55-0.332.732.43.1
STANLEYOLYMPIAN *RCNUMERO UNO20142520412341380.09190.031.492.06-0.172.622.83.7
24057STANLEYCUPBOLTONBLITZ20071884-84-49220.09-3-0.011.521.050.983.343.2-2.6
STARGAZERSUPERELEGANT20102023-11365-7-0.218-0.081.021.280.252.942.6-0.8
STARLIGHTFLASHLIGHTLEGACY202029321033559970.26400.081.181.72-0.452.641.76.9
STARRINGIOTAPLANET20112120141175113-0.1843-0.040.17-1.03-0.583.142.30
STARS *RCDISCJOCKEYMOGUL2019221355104270.08120.032.422.210.493.172.7-1
STEADYMR SAMCONVINCER20051746-102-906220.21-220.020.08-0.51-0.833.082-2.1
STEADY-PSIMPLICITY-P-RCSALVATORE RC20192659630683700.15260.021.471.420.522.652.24.9
41233STEINBECKEINSTEINACHIEVER20203035107113121080.2600.070.931.030.372.632.45.4
33453STICK-PP-REDLUCKY PP-REDAPOLL P RED201723264293898-0.02280.060.451.220.542.761.84
STONEWALL REDSYMPATICO *RCSNOWMAN2013216828348114-0.025-0.030.010.130.733.031.72.3
STORYLAWSONMODESTY20192599728251690.21420.120.740.630.033.091.73.1
STOXXINDEXPADAWANMORAY20182631600953380440.050.830.940.042.741.43.7
STRIKEOUTGUARANTEEMORAY20172559732269530.15250.060.110.66-0.682.541.65.6
STRONGDIAMONDARMITAGE20132186300422270.048-0.02-0.74-0.5-1.652.531.52.6
STUNNINGMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE20101937-1288340.11220.07-0.72-0.91-1.133.231.8-3.5
STUTTGARTSPRINGSUPERSIRE201522644423150.0590.03-0.290.32-0.512.751.93.7
33108STYX-REDENTITLE *RCSYMPATICO *RC20152161223961-16-0.1811-0.070.20.961.852.871.13.2
SUCCESSOR *RCJEDIKINGBOY20162555499161150-0.04540.010.590.69-1.062.652.23
41234SUGARHIGHEINSTEINJUICY202029579141517820.08630.051.82.09-0.12.782.74.3
31795SUMMERDAYDUKERUBICON20162536471213765-0.0650-0.051.621.81-0.612.841.90.8
34304SUMMERTIMECLASSICCOMMANDER20182363221592370.051802.121.970.862.872.4-0.4
SUMMITJABIRPLANET20132231300-813360.2520.10.150.30.232.791.82.2
SUNLIGHTCOMMANDERMCCUTCHEN2015226194266340.08170.031.861.220.932.793.2-1.3
SUNSHINENUMERO UNOBOLTON2012212740-16790.06-601.081.150.122.933.31.2
SUPERIEURSUPERSONICDOMAIN2012211070112026-0.063501.250.05-1.3232.5-2
26719SUPERMANSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN201323914971358690.06500.030.32-0.36-0.913.071.70.8
SUPERPOWERBONAIRSHOTTLE20091867-8452618-0.014-0.040.33-0.52-0.643.092.6-1.6
24147SUPERSONICSUPERSHOTTLE20102304338533430.08200.010.2-0.25-1.043.042.31.5
SUPERTYPE RCRANGER-REDMOOVIN *RC20222484288-85430.17140.063.192.271.642.713.21.9
26560SUPREMACYSUPERSIRESNOWMAN20132248367148544-0.044600.330.660.112.942.1-0.1
SUPREME-PHIGHJUMPDUKE2020277375411331030.2600.091.431.89-0.452.951.90.7
SUV-PP-REDMIRAND *RCLUCKY PP-RED20202311267119250.07501.811.980.882.92.11.5
SWAGDRAFTPICKSUPERSHOT20162495595155747-0.044700.420.440.122.882.22.8
33437SWANKINGBOYSUPERSIRE201523952881088570.053301.491.1202.912.5-1.1
33626SWINGMAN-REDAPPRENTICE *RCDELTA20172444518633270.0112-0.031.441.110.482.581.85.2
30252SYLVESTEROCTOBERFESTJABIR2015257444294722-0.053001.41.291.052.6124.7
SYMBOLTOPNOTCHDETOUR20182558595-244520.22160.080.21.27-0.12.741.53.6
SYMPATICO *RCSNOWMANPLANET20112283375110233-0.0320-0.050.721.020.592.92.11.6
27992SYNCROBOMBEROEPIC20142445435748450.06290.020.20.58-0.332.812.12.6
SYNOPSIS-PSPLENDID-P*RCMONTEREY2018227419593517-0.072802.232.130.432.942.70.2
SYRAHKIPPERDUKE20182262395225-0.043002.732.430.42.982.9-1.7
T BONEBRONCOSHOTTLE2010213111259015-0.0316-0.01-0.10.140.372.91.10
TABERSHOTTLEIGNITER20061805-232-836140.17-120.050.25-0.2-1.013.053.2-2.6
31395TACTITIANACROBATETANGO20162457366487560.13340.070.77-0.490.072.972.30.1
TAFTPOSITIVEBANDARES201827397015371080.31400.081.471.870.682.941.91.8
TAHOE *RCRANGER-REDZAZZLE20222947828976900.18510.072.282.071.232.662.24.5
25568TAKORMOGULMOSAIC20132321312165630.2150.041.281.160.373.122.6-0.4
TAMALE-REDARGO *RCADVICE *RC2018246146112350.12190.071.132.010.322.722.53.4
42984TANYKFROST BITECONWAY20223146121310431260.3660.121.11.320.12.832.15.9
TARMACBAROLO SGDOC20212606419415610.16240.043.232.590.82.762.32.5
TAXIDOORMANIOTA2013212133-788330.2340.10.910.810.112.672.2-0.2
TAYLORMADEGOLDWYNROMEO20061741-167-86360.14-180.03-0.46-1.08-0.82.992.2-1.4
26428TEACHERGILBYCOLBY20122131861429-9-0.2238-0.021.060.430.553.12.1-0.6
34412TEADETOPNOTCHMODESTY20182563578489280.03350.070.811.27-0.262.861.45
23361TEMPTINGBUCKEYECONVINCER20061961-32602-9-0.112-0.060.451.420.353.162.2-0.6
THAIBOXMUNITIONMAN-O-MAN2013214216485230.07130.040.180.64-0.043.171.5-0.3
40935THORGALTROPICDOC20212670450762710.14350.042.992.771.522.912.20.9
THRILLEREARLYBIRDZAZZLE2022317511757401250.34570.1211.460.342.871.66.2
26563TIAGOARMSTEADGOLDWYN20092109170338170.016-0.02-0.170.080.152.942.31
TICKETSILVERTANGO20152499350-163470.19220.11.711.650.972.873.21.1
TIDEWATEROVERDOMOTIVATED2022319911689251280.32620.111.121.910.092.562.15.8
35918TIJERASARISTOCRATELDORADO20192788788716580.11360.051.442.270.72.725.5
33293TIMBERLAKEIMAXSUPERSHOT20172824925238065-0.0968-0.020.842.47-0.742.851.44.9
TIMBERWOLFTIMBERLAKEREASON201929029321545680.03580.030.781.95-0.132.7525.3
TIMECHANGEHIGHJUMPPURSUIT2020295089914051000.16680.082.082.410.2132.33.6
TIMECRUNCHANTONOVMATCHPOINT2022311511051193910.15640.091.281.510.072.821.76.7
TOFINOTRIBUTEMATCHPOINT20222948978635810.2490.10.451.2-0.562.571.87.1
TOLLWAYTOPNOTCHMONTANA20182538529-1330.12170.060.761.65-0.22.781.85.2
TONICNOTETOPNOTCHYODER20182616665680780.18360.050.531.53-0.442.932.13.2
TONKAPYRAMIDPINNACLE201928679231303730.08540.050.81.1-0.552.721.56.1
TONYMAESTRODYNAMO201927416811710650620.031.941.80.462.7823.1
TOPCHRONOOUTLASTYODER20172707736679830.2320.040.810.820.522.722.33.6
32909TOPDOGGRANITEMONTROSS20172518457581460.08270.030.911.220.933.061.81.6
31728TOPNOTCHJEDILOTTOMAX2016247346461316-0.03340.050.971.59-0.482.762.14.7
TOPONYMTOPNOTCHMODESTY201825115062366-0.01200.040.571.610.122.721.66.1
33936TOPSECRETFORTUNEJEDI20172518544489460.1330.060.570.92-1.122.682.13
TOPSOILTOPNOTCHFLAGSHIP20182628648600560.12360.060.681.73-0.22.821.83.9
TORPIDOMUNITIONMAN-O-MAN20132185110-202110.07200.090.950.54-0.223.011.80.3
35588TORRANCEALCOVEJEDI20182835732817790.17380.041.242.460.122.7323.8
TOTALGAMEDAYZAZZLE202130559989301140.27650.122.061.980.572.842.14.4
28971TOUCHDOWNLOTTOMAXSUPERSIRE2014232938585560.19140.040.770.58-0.282.891.91.8
TOUCHUPMODESTYTROY20172577673-411490.23140.10.491.550.262.921.95.1
TOULOUSESPRINGHALOGEN201525826781037650.09390.020.191-0.412.752.12.6
TOWER REDALTITUDE-REDINTEGRAL *RC20202232-64-506100.1170.083.172.881.722.853.2-0.2
TRAJECTORYDRACO 15006SUPERSIRE20152524744212653-0.1710.020.141.04-0.912.92.22.1
TRAVELDEALCHALLENGERIMAX20182854789544790.2320.051.332.280.152.631.96
30810TREMENDOUSJEDITANGO20162617608268147-0.1871-0.041.031.130.072.972.22.6
TREND-PMAVERICKDUKE20182376279104713-0.093200.721.18-0.122.922.8
TRENDYROYALFLUSHZAZZLE202130158951058940.18670.121.681.80.052.722.24.5
26221TRIBUNEEPICSUPER20122201185814-13-0.1515-0.040.810.731.112.732.34.6
TRIBUTEMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN20101784-165-402-10.0590.08-0.040.53-1.793.22.3-3.1
TRIMMINGLOTTOMAXSUPERSIRE2014238143312520.18100.030.660.96-0.052.911.82.1
TRINIDADAIRNETSUPER20122288285113813-0.11410.020.30.19-0.152.912.30.4
TRISTANGRAZIANOLIONEL20213037113417611320.22710.050.470.51-0.272.741.95
31844TRITONAFTERBURNERLOTTOMAX20162389408-496170.13-30.050.891.080.662.651.94.8
31401TRIVAGOJEDIBOMBERO20162505453206435-0.1544-0.070.961.63-0.12.82.13.4
TROUBADOURFORTUNEJEDI201725596011067520.04440.040.560.9-1.542.761.82.8
TROY *RCRANGER-REDZAZZLE20222950863959950.2560.092.022.160.682.691.74.9
TRUMANGRAZIANOMOONSHINER20223116117712321130.22610.081.581.420.052.541.27
33929TUCUMCARIFORTUNESILVER20172610623659720.16280.030.341.22-1.032.742.33.2
TUMBLEWEEDGRANITEMONTROSS20172506400-97380.15240.11.340.910.82.851.52.3
TUNDRABRAVEPOSITIVE202128859641565900.1610.040.81.72-0.032.951.64.3
TURBOJETFORTUNEJEDI20172524445720350.03450.081.231.26-1.152.712.32.1
TWILIGHTIMAXJEDI20172580636156251-0.03530.020.980.97-0.022.872.33.9
TWISTERMAGNIFIQUEZAZZLE2022306610417451250.34590.120.881.090.282.692.15
30242TWITTERENTAILJABIR201523412488943502901.250.580.682.961.80.8
TWIXJANGLEZAZZLE202229331053638950.25370.060.691.220.182.81.87.9
U-BESTJOSUPERNUMERO UNO20152421374-339580.26110.080.360.11-0.42.622.22.1
UNICORNSPRINGTANGO20152402446-186250.12190.09-0.270.61-0.222.682.43
UNITESHAMROCKO MAN20112139244357-19-0.126-0.02-0.270.390.412.791.53.6
UNIVERSALMAIN EVENTNUMERO UNO20142253206-101310.12110.050.450.91-0.012.932.60.2
31398UNIXNUMERO UNODOMAIN2012230421569021-0.0213-0.032.172.010.112.981.80.9
27854UPPERCUTUNIXSUDAN20142315206-7220.08190.071.481.16-0.323.041.80.2
30253UPRIGHTKINGBOYNUMERO UNO20142374328606570.12350.060.860.69-2.153.042.3-0.1
UPSHOT-PPOWERBALL-PNUMERO UNO20152525574651500.09430.080.51.02-0.532.931.71.3
UPSTAIRSBAYONETMUNITION201524814931397580.014401.240.70.043.073.22.1
USEFULYODERCAMARO20152694668291760.23430.121.020.770.872.861.92.5
VADER-P *RCSIMPLICITY-P-RCFLAGSHIP20182533618240550.16200.040.240.80.212.831.53.9
VAGOR PHULK PCASPER2020257043277828-0.01380.052.372.460.512.892.22.2
VALIDATEDZAZZLEHOTJOB20202858807496910.25420.091.261.490.612.791.43.9
VANCOUVERJALAPENOPLINKO20223102108211231280.29720.131.151.03-0.032.772.13.6
VANGOGHESPNCRIMSON202128278038481020.24460.070.760.730.082.753.14
VANGUARDZAZZLECRIMSON202028688864831140.33440.11.080.890.122.751.74.4
41939VAULTERMAGNIFIQUEPLINKO20213009104312481180.24720.110.320.02-0.082.561.95.4
VERDICTHIGHJUMPHOTJOB20202829802809910.21400.051.642.140.592.851.43.5
40934VERMOUTHZASBERILLAHOTJOB202029308578691010.23510.081.442.410.392.741.43.6
VERSACEJEBSILVER2018273377410781050.22500.061.521.21-0.313.171.60.7
VIBESHOLYSMOKESPLINKO2022311211311449990.15660.071.081.710.332.762.16.5
VICEVERSAZAZZLECRIMSON202028438788761050.25480.070.930.540.182.831.54.4
VICTORKINGPINLIQUID GOLD20162410197147260.07320.12.151.92-0.022.882.90.2
VIEWERFLAMEMOGUL20142414361191460.14310.090.910.880.12.982.30.8
30811VIEWPOINTSILVERSUPERSIRE20152669551985610.08370.021.812.521.762.841.92.1
VIGOROSOMONTBLANCCRIMSON20202884101215551300.24610.040.190.39-0.12.61.93.3
VIJAYMOLINECRIMSON20212969102717361310.22580.011.11.320.082.682.13.5
28612VILLAGERDEFENDERSUPERSIRE20142120870180.06120.040.650.710.142.951.6-1.1
34862VINCENTMAGICTOUCHRUBICON20182576491-546340.2260.161.261.821.382.92.93.2
39212VINTAGEHIGHJUMPCRIMSON2020293197412591300.28570.061.661.350.112.8222.7
VISIONFANTISMOPLINKO20212958104418211050.12630.020.691.220.022.811.65.2
VITALSIGNSSOHOTACHIEVER20192803803-31100.39290.10.741.140.412.61.34
VIVIDMOLINECRIMSON20212980107811701300.29610.080.780.740.012.672.24.6
42217VIVIFYROYALFLUSHPLINKO20213011919873870.19520.091.631.830.352.512.56.2
VLOGMOLINECRIMSON20212969102717361310.22580.011.11.320.082.682.13.5
VOLCANOZAZZLECRIMSON202028768356761010.26450.081.41.090.532.752.24.7
31848VOLTAGEAFTERBURNERSUPERSHOT20162524553178142-0.0940-0.051.240.860.32.921.83.3
VOLUNTEERHALOGENSUPERSIRE20142192133-270130.08-900.811.13-0.082.72.81.8
VOLVOCABOTACHIEVER20192773828473880.25350.070.741.140.392.551.86
WAKEUPCALLTORROMILESTONE202128421017883840.17470.070.191.53-0.72.791.46.2
34866WARRANTYGUARANTEESUPERSHOT201827368691484730.05630.060.540.59-0.992.831.84.8
WATERMARKZAZZLETIMBERLAKE20212994102412401040.19630.081.031.9-0.262.742.45.4
WATSON *RCIMAXDELTA20172508599804560.09450.071.521.66-0.13.112.12.1
WAVELENGTHIMAXDOORSOPEN20172732748650860.21490.10.750.84-0.212.922.42.4
WEATHERMANTIMBERLAKEGUARANTEE201929091028759790.17500.090.191.99-12.581.76.2
WEBDEMO-P REDWEBSTER-P *RCKING ROYAL201827146341463660.03550.032.41.571.732.932.32.1
WEBSTER-P *RCFRANCHISEDELTA20172720677132249-0.01510.031.941.781.382.921.43.4
WEEKENDMODESTYSILVER20162377479343370.08170.020.571.280.262.831.93.1
WELLBRED-PEXPLOSIONOUTLAST20192583746156730.24280.080.60.9-0.722.692.14
WELLINGTONMODESTYDENVER201726567311212790.11510.050.470.95-0.253.192.42.3
WESTFIELDHOLYSMOKESZAZZLE20223109105912771250.26620.082.062.170.312.6724.4
40925WHATSOEVERHIGHJUMPACHIEVER202029689319121200.29630.121.541.68-0.042.992.12.6
WHIPLASH-PHARMONYDELTA201724744691439580.014601.341.060.073.032.31.1
WHISKEY-PP *RCBEDROCK-PPMIRAND *RC202226487051174590.05430.021.621.740.062.912.12.9
WHISKYRYEHOLYSMOKESMOONSHINER20223175116411891060.21740.131.972.180.442.825.6
WHISPER REDRANGER-REDDATELINE20222906855920880.18550.092.091.680.862.752.34.3
WHITECLAWENTITYACHIEVER201928028795041120.32380.080.870.880.992.851.93.1
WHYA-P-REDRUBELS REDOUTLAST20212786832812760.16370.041.661.530.432.662.15.2
WIKIPEDIA-PFLAGSHIPDELTA20172459563306480.13240.050.441.07-0.962.781.72.9
35161WILDCARDROBSONDENVER201827878683861020.31420.110.550.310.292.7623.4
WILDRIDEDRIVEZAZZLE20223003106010841070.22460.041.041.35-0.182.7525.9
WILSON-PP *RCCHIVAS-PPOUTLAST20192443449407370.08240.040.831.38-0.252.742.13.1
33935WIMBLEDONROBSONDENVER20172822824-748770.39350.210.510.570.442.631.94.9
23068WINDBROOKFBIBLITZ20062008361180.0670.021.630.781.583.163-0.3
WINDFIELD *RCRANGER-REDSHIMMER*RC202229038291279660.06520.042.181.861.572.612.45.5
33438WINDMILLSUPERSHOTDOORMAN20152456380726360.03330.041.81.54-0.172.61.73.1
34868WINDSORACHIEVERJEDI20182771824521940.26380.081.221.240.232.741.84.1
WINGATEWINDBROOKSHOTTLE201221162222260.06100.011.730.351.922.892.9-0.8
WINSOMEMOONRISEBIG AL20212926109113351130.21640.080.810.78-0.132.881.94.6
WISHLISTPURSUITACHIEVER20192894997455970.28400.091.111.190.82.731.75.8
WITNESS-PP *RCREGISTER-PALTUVE *RC20212637675693500.08400.061.211.030.252.871.64.6
WOLFGANGZAZZLEMILESTONE2021298410281961070.35440.130.891.2-0.162.671.45.7
WOODMAN P RCMIRAND *RCDOC20202579354546450.08250.0332.641.573.032.51.8
WORLDWIDEJORDANBAXTER20112172147-513430.23-80.030.310.160.092.951.90.6
XMASNIAGRABOLTON20101905-7512586-0.1419-0.070.790.4-0.813.11.8-2
YAHOO-PMONUMENT-PYODA202028218387751010.25420.061.261.280.582.872.23.7
YAKOVSANCHEZSHOTTLE20101826-194560-1-0.0815-0.010.850.050.653.32.7-3
31295YAMASKAAFTERBURNERYODER20162791750570760.19580.141.620.931.122.892.54.1
YANICKSANCHEZSHOTTLE20101832-188219-18-0.092-0.020.80.770.853.222.5-1.6
YESDEARHOLYSMOKESYIS20223109115419191250.17750.051.141.32-0.342.721.84.7
YIELD-PPYODA-P *RCPOWERBALL-P2018243946575290.09350.120.271.11-0.413.11.52.2
YUPSTERSANCHEZSHOTTLE20101830-200-19300.0350.040.470.120.073.22.6-2.6
ZAIDCOCKPITHOUSE202029137609381090.25550.092.152.080.642.84.22.4
35855ZANGOFABULOUSDUKE2018282071715281090.17650.061.371.37-0.112.922.40.8
35520ZASBERILLACASPERDUKE2018302687616021190.19810.112.292.67-0.142.932.20.4
ZEBRA *RCAPPRENTICE *RCSPRING20172540572207326-0.1852-0.041.21.59-0.52.7824.1
32326ZENITH-PANSWER POSILVER201725815251071780.13370.011.091.43-0.22.932.21.1
ZINGERDISCJOCKEYDUKE20192707538703880.21520.111.791.87-0.352.972.50.8
ZIRCON-PA2P2-PPZIPPER-P20212782613857820.17340.032.422.291.022.92.51.5
ZOARING P BEDROCK-PPMARK *RC202127918811636940.11600.031.341.64-0.422.971.94
39388ZOLTONEINSTEINHOUSE202029778089271170.28550.091.942.280.122.7532.7
ZONEMARIUSDUKE2018287487414721170.2660.071.021.28-0.3831.81.9
33275ZOOM-REDSALVATORE RCRUBICON201725285791182520.0228-0.031.541.641.432.771.84.2
ZOOTMAN-O-MANBAXTER20101719-126467-20-0.138-0.02-0.91-0.72-0.533.22.3-2.1
40002ZUMBAHIGHJUMPPURSUIT2020305398818611330.21780.072.691.550.443.032.22
ZUMBA-PEARNHARDT PMETEOR201320421292322-0.02220.05-0.44-0.15-0.542.971.60.6
35741ZURICHMARIUSDUKE2018287687015371040.15700.081.181.42-0.182.92.42.7

AZ OLDAL ÁTALAKÍTÁS ALATT >>

AKTUÁLIS MAGYARTARKA AJÁNLATUNK 2023. JANUÁR