Szeptember 27. Adalbert névnapja van

5820 Mezőhegyes, Külterület 0646/15 hrsz. Tel.: +36 68 566-200 & Mobil: +36 30/337-7650 info@semex.hu

2021/12 TÉB - Magyar Egyedmodell
KplszNévApaAnapaSzül.Tej kgZsír kgZsír %Feh. kgFeh. %Végp.Tőgyi.Lábi.Szom.sejt.Ell.Hasz. Ét.HGI
31392LOVESICKMODESTYMAIN EVENT2016525510.32400.230.862.48-0.9-1.610.851.021201
31391MONTFORTHOTRODDEFENDER20151235840.37630.211.590.080.47-1.480.64-0.211218
31388KOOLKATMODESTYMCCUTCHEN20161334730.2339-0.050.851.370.02-1.87-0.770.81232
28970INVESTORMONTROSSMCCUTCHEN2015191151-0.1762-0.012.151.771.1-0.490.15-0.761249
30233PERCOSPRINGCHEVROLET20151296760.27560.120.240.210.41-1.471.290.451205
28952OUTLOOKSUPERMANMOGUL20151970850.11690.030.250.34-0.11-0.21-0.970.321211
31397SEDUCERSUPERSHOTDEFENDER20152279910.07820.060.910.47-0.16-1.670.510.011294
30242TWITTERENTAILJABIR20151797800.13650.051.831.170.35-0.810.040.311269
28585MULTITUDEMONTROSSNUMERO UNO20151542650.08550.040.51.080.6-0.65-0.491.131263
27857AKIRA*RCMARDI GRASSNOWMAN2014472660.49360.210.910.710.51-1.840.740.831200
29599POLARIZESATISFACTIONMOGUL20141283480.01480.051.021.620.59-2.081.760.621243
29528EXERCISELITTLETONMOGUL20152017960.2740.061.31.060.250.182.01-0.621200
29524ETESIANSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHE2015236686061-0.152.291.710.54-2.562.05-0.471337
28356FINALEPLATINUMSHAMROCK2013613400.18280.081.431.41.64-2.58-0.321.861322
27502HEAVENBALISTOSNOWMAN20141824990.29880.250.51-0.190.8-2.072.19-0.391303
27215DIVO DAYMETEOR2013180016-0.4459-0.012.312.82-0.17-0.420.990.211206
26321EUPHORICMOGULFREDDIE2012817490.19410.141.841.781.59-0.180.24-0.321218
26423BRYANTMOGULSUPERSTITION20121875700.0160-0.022.512.470.62-0.9-0.31-0.161320
2022/08 TÉB - Amerikai Egyedmodell
KplszBika neveApaAnyai nagyapaSzül.évTPINetMeritTej fontZsír fontZsír %Fehérje fontFehérje %TípusTőgykompozitLábkompozitSzom.sejtEll.mut.Hasz.Ét.
ADHERECOMMANDERSUPERSIRE20142526506921400.02370.031.371.850.582.752.63.1
ADIDASMONTBLANCPURSUIT2021296610218441080.26600.121.081.410.462.841.94.7
ADMIRE-REDSWINGMAN-REDBAILEY*RC20192621588527660.16250.031.811.391.092.711.93.7
AIRBNBIMAXJEDI20182715705988580.07370.021.021.640.242.741.95
AKENOHIGHJUMPEISAKU2020292587312291040.19530.052.251.750.282.912.64.1
ALCATRAZCOCKPITDELTA-LAMBDA20212655582546700.17240.021.992.110.692.842.43.5
ALCOVEDUKEMVP2016276868616141110.17620.041.241.10.23.042.30.5
ALERTFORTUNEDELTA20172638599214620.19350.111.31-0.522.792.33
ALESIO SG-REDSALVATORE RCKINGBOY20172535468127236-0.0422-0.061.581.830.682.5824.4
ALGEBRAPOSITIVEJEDI201927677701004940.19510.070.951.57-0.342.8723.1
ALLDAY-PLUSTER-PPOWERBALL-P20192762611561650.15380.072.161.710.892.682.11.8
39432ALLGAUDALLIGATORGYMNAST20212517424154549-0.0436-0.041.931.880.742.752.50.8
ALMAMATERALCOVEMONTANA2018265759675610.21300.10.951.490.552.812.13.3
AMADEUSAFTERBURNERMONTEREY201627197691078610.07520.060.750.160.832.612.53.9
AMBASSADORFORTUNESILVER201725335431020740.12380.020.491-0.852.872.31
AMPLIFIERMARIUSMODESTY20182757788559860.23460.11.081.730.082.891.73.6
ANAKINJEDIPURE20162564484200848-0.1720.031.511.6-1.053.122.60.1
ANCHORTARRINOJEDI201826756911360820.1460.011.071.420.233.381.41.9
ANDREFABULOUSMODESTY201826276461651670.015001.551.660.662.911.82.3
ANGLECONWAYLEGACY202129239589441060.24480.061.591.220.762.742.44.6
ANKARAMONTANAMONTEREY20162631610823830.18320.021.30.950.52.842.32.1
APPRENTICE *RCKINGBOYSUPERSIRE20152559613145742-0.0539-0.020.820.730.372.681.94.7
ARDORDRAFTPICKMVP20162588515531550.12350.060.960.610.172.6922.5
ARLAND SG REDARGO *RCBREWMASTER20182535513734710.15300.031.470.850.682.8331.9
ARMOURJABIRSUPERSONIC20142541526414520.13260.050.510.14-0.112.651.84
AROMASHARMONYMONTEREY2017287683218271010.1620.021.490.960.72.872.42.2
ARTMONTOYAFRANCHISE20182672632650650.14520.111.191.620.12.751.62.3
ASCENDZAZZLEACHIEVER2020293110513831070.32340.080.861.240.72.740.95.1
ASPECT-REDSHIMMER*RCESCOBAR-P-RED20202623612127048034-0.021.781.861.322.771.64.6
ATHABASKAEUCLIDMVP20162681607963660.13101.291.090.542.62.24.2
ATOMIC-REDANNUITY-REDDELTA20182520503866470.05290.011.82.090.912.792.13
AUDIEMBELLISHDYNASTY20192703748206650.2270.070.991.510.052.762.34.6
AURAIMAXAFTERBURNER201727276741012670.1500.061.811.641.222.911.82.5
AUSTENFABULOUSMODESTY201826276461651670.015001.551.660.662.911.82.3
AUTOBAHN-PSOUNDCLOUDIMAX202027417491373750.08490.021.581.320.132.632.23.7
AVANTGARDEKING ROYALPURE20172586470753730.15370.052.172.11.023.183-0.1
AZERTYZAZZLEACHIEVER20202854914404990.29330.070.841.530.742.831.64.6
BABYLONIMAXAFTERBURNER201727307481240720.08630.081.31.240.472.8922.5
BACARDIAFTERBURNERMONTEREY201627757691186800.12620.090.850.20.862.772.11.7
39210BALLGAMEFASTBALLHUEY202029258351705820.06580.022.022.151.282.842.64.3
BALLOTBRAVEPURSUIT2021304911471496940.12640.060.931.690.262.651.45.5
BALZACBALISTOSUPERSIRE20142592567602840.21600.140.54-0.64-0.242.792.31.7
35521BANKSYMARIUSIMAX201828588701321810.1620.070.931.65-0.072.82.14.3
BARITONEHIGHJUMPCRIMSON2020287691615301050.16590.041.161.68-0.092.882.14.5
BAROMETERSKYWALKERROBSON20192666726822770.16470.070.630.89-0.372.971.53.1
BARRINGTONHIGHJUMPMILKTIME2020291391113391150.22640.081.572.040.062.852.53.1
BATMANIMAXJEDI20172786800114910.31500.171.4110.292.892.23.6
BATTALIONHIGHJUMPDATELINE20202778653983860.17470.062.172.620.132.862.51.5
BCMAPCHALLENGERACHIEVER20192818821623910.23410.081.542.040.212.821.93.4
BEEGEESGALAPAGOSMONTROSS2016256858291715-0.07350.020.851.610.032.741.84
BEETHOVENMARIUSSUPERHERO20182652584454500.11350.071.131.930.022.821.63.1
BENJAMINAFTERBURNERMONTROSS20162637656125236-0.04490.030.550.970.352.692.13.8
35691BENNIETIMBERLAKEROBSON201928358472073850.02730.031.231.83-0.142.882.13
BENZ-PWINFRED-P *RCTOPNOTCH20192576587579520.1390.071.011.160.262.782.32.8
BERMUDACRACKSHOTMONTROSS20162759778175552-0.055400.921.431.042.811.84.9
BIGLIMITBIGGELOTOPNOTCH201928928991008990.21560.091.311.48-0.152.732.44.5
BIGPICTUREBANDARESDENVER20172644575545870.23350.061.632.2-0.082.942.61
BILLBOARDLAWSONBOURBON201927497951264880.13640.080.590.14-0.353.052.12
BILLIKENIMAXDENVER201726646091890950.07610.011.571.45-0.332.972.40.7
BISTRO-PPMENDEL-PBILLY2021278796513451130.21580.060.030.78-0.673.031.72.7
BLACKBOXCHALLENGERACHIEVER20192745786491860.24340.071.011.830.292.6724.2
BLACKJACKCHALLENGERACHIEVER20192790822548840.22390.080.831.60.162.781.74
BLACKTIELAWSONMODESTY20192721759-40950.35450.171.170.70.112.942.12.5
BLAZON-PSIMPLICITY-P-RCJEDI20182552584138848-0.024400.580.740.482.852.22.9
BLIZZARDTOPNOTCHDENVER2018266256979720.25280.091.462.4-0.292.652.23
BLOOMFIELDDELTANUMERO UNO20152625596-541890.420.071.531.760.112.782.43.6
BLUEBLACKZAZZLEPOSITIVE202028878466811010.26470.091.831.740.292.872.14
BLUECHIPFRAZZLEDRUBICON201828819361136990.19490.050.91.030.312.436.7
BLUEJAYYODADELTA20182703675450630.16300.061.741.720.12.661.94.4
BLUESFESTTOPNOTCHDENVER20182504493135638-0.05480.021.151.59-1.12.8522.4
BLUFFEUCLIDMONTROSS20162746669230246-0.1449-0.071.62.150.52.741.74.4
BOMBERONUMERO UNOSUPER201225024491024450.0226-0.021.041.05-0.32.642.43.1
BONAPARTEDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS20192570345112231-0.04370.012.582.360.332.82.52.1
BONESJOSUPERSHAN20152663752185460-0.04690.040.530.43-1.092.852.24.4
BONUSBLIZZARDROBSON201927727346371020.27440.081.241.34-0.022.682.82.8
BOREALISIMAXDRACO 15006201727087881466780.07490.010.781.1-0.232.782.13.4
BOSATIMBERLAKEACHIEVER20192955102415531030.15580.030.942.0202.941.94.2
BOTANISTBOURBONDAMARIS201725406211172550.03420.020.110.69-0.162.962.24
BOULEVARDROUTERAFTERBURNER20172718618734530.09470.081.280.940.892.622.43.6
BRAINWAVEIMAXDENVER201726316361073920.17460.041.031.52-0.283.251.80.4
BRAVETIMBERLAKETRAJECTORY2019303611312230900.01810.040.741.96-0.422.831.55
BRAVEHEARTBRAVELEGACY2021294210381531740.05570.031.052.31-0.12.771.96.2
BREEZECHALLENGERJEDI20182671708709510.08340.040.961.72-0.372.831.84.5
BREVILLECHALLENGERSUPERHERO20192771777987690.11370.021.141.750.082.761.94.6
BROADCASTEUCLIDMONTROSS20162739616190840-0.1157-0.011.461.680.982.9224.4
BROOKLYNLAWSONPROPHECY20192670765161620.2430.130.810.710.263.0624
BRUCHNERROBERTFABULOUS20192690632687560.1410.071.321.540.692.762.14.4
BRUNSWICKMAESTROJARED20202806927785620.11470.080.231.25-0.412.641.66.9
BRUTUSPOSITIVEROBSON201826937587691020.25430.071.121.33-0.042.932.12.5
BUBBLEBOXJOSUPERMOGUL20152591659165656-0.0336-0.050.781.440.262.972.84.6
BUDGETAPPRENTICE *RCDENVER201725905151569640.0147-0.011.61.26-0.222.512.82.7
BUDWEISERFEDEXSPRING20162544616780410.042401.042.180.652.71.84.6
BUGATTILAWSONIMAX20182759794367870.26500.140.610.770.122.962.73.5
BULLSEYEDELTA-LAMBDAUNIX20212523366857540.072603.312.730.752.8821.1
BUMBLEBEEMONTBLANCBATMAN202129138797011120.3490.091.181.41-0.222.741.64.4
BUTTERFLYMONTANAPULSAR20162587570727780.17400.060.530.7-0.322.792.22
CALTHROPTOPNOTCHSPARK20182562590571240.01380.071.621.710.132.611.75.4
CALVONBOMBEROMORGAN201425755611029570.06380.020.710.95-0.222.642.13.3
CAMBRIDGESLAMDUNKJETT20172506557422450.1240.040.841.44-0.512.582.63.7
CAPPUCCINOLAWSONFORTUNE20192686670-417550.26290.150.380.48-0.052.572.15.3
CASUALEUGENIOYODER20172586541194434-0.1451-0.031.141.120.352.882.24
CATEGORYHOUSESPRING20182669661389820.24350.081.431.851.232.811.81.2
CAYDENAFTERBURNERCOMMANDER20162597549178410.12440.141.191.221.122.692.12
CELEBRITYEINSTEINSKYWALKER202028668911444770.07640.070.781.41-0.182.732.55.5
CESSNAROBERTPROPHECY20192779765-238650.27310.141.11.061.052.641.75.7
CHALLENGERSUPERHEROSILVER20172791727586780.19320.051.622.74-0.12.712.24
CHAMONIXEUGENIOSILVER201726245641126630.07380.011.761.20.492.842.43.6
CHAMPAGNEGRANITEYODER20172652585186246-0.09600.010.920.820.483.261.72.1
35952CHAMPION-REDHOTJOBGUARANTEE20192814681912690.12430.052.222.340.92.8423.5
CHAPTERCHALLENGERJEDI201928798041189760.1460.032.212.520.282.791.63.8
CHARLESTONSOUNDCLOUDSOUND SYSTEM20192755685505710.18340.061.31.180.682.612.44.3
CHARTPOSITIVEROBSON20192749756847890.2490.081.161.610.042.841.83.3
CHASEDISCJOCKEYADORABLE20192575401-168410.17250.112.232.810.62.762.32.3
CHEESEBOYCHALLENGERGRANITE20192801713535990.27360.071.371.830.332.822.52.6
CHRONICLEEINSTEINFRAZZLED20202910886814950.22420.061.632.220.112.6125.3
CHURCHILLDISCJOCKEYHOUSE2019258135098400.13280.092.062.690.512.632.52.4
CINNAMONALLTIMEYODER20162549484266350.09240.060.121.80.262.772.32.4
34632CIRCUSHARDROCKDUKE201828057242149860.016601.921.71-0.072.82.62.3
40003CLAROPARFECTCLARITY202029528031216690.08460.031.932.21.092.82.45.8
CLAYBOSAFUTURE20213011111818711040.11650.021.261.68-0.12.742.36.1
CLIFF-PP *RCSIMPLICITY-P-RCSILVER20182542487839550.08320.022.071.790.912.932.61.9
CNTOWERFORTUNERUBICON20172586619912490.05370.030.510.62-1.12.891.43.7
COCKPITPOSITIVEDELTA20182755742478930.26330.061.692.070.182.843.23.3
COCKTAILCHALLENGERFORTUNE20192674581317500.13230.051.32.51-0.212.582.34.1
COGNACCOCKPITMARIUS2020299996315191090.17600.041.892.23-0.132.752.24.8
COLEMANCHALLENGERRUBICON20192707664-88690.26260.11.311.650.362.6924.4
CONCEPTCHALLENGERJEDI20192846763840850.18410.051.642.290.182.731.92.9
COPYRIGHTIMAXJEDI20172795722206576-0.0158-0.021.721.60.452.851.83
CORONAALLEYOOPDOC202025843731069610.073403.52.371.773.062.60.8
40004CRACKERMEZZOFORTERENEGADE202129769397501210.32500.091.091.470.492.672.24.3
CROCKETMANHATTANRENEGADE202129838676111110.31510.111.741.750.32.822.23.6
CRONKBRAVECRIMSON20213033113422281010.05760.020.61.4-0.642.671.76
CROSSWORDBANDARESJETT20172541602-333790.33200.110.291.56-0.382.762.72.9
CULTIVARCOCKPITHELIX2020282997211151000.2520.060.430.93-0.252.992.15
DANTERIDGELINEACHIEVER20202787787500940.26400.091.541.560.682.712.53.4
DARKFLASHBLOOMFIELDYODER20182640597794670.1318-0.021.511.68-0.132.892.54.1
DARKSPACETOPNOTCHDAMIEN2018265067622570.2260.090.751.57-0.112.791.14.6
DARMOUTHCHALLENGERDUKE201827326791302630.04430.011.682.2602.692.34.4
DARTAGNANEUGENIOSPRING20172549423731380.03250.012.012.121.062.962.32.8
DARWINSUPERHEROSILVER201728076021120820.13440.031.822.0712.82.22.3
DASHBOARDGUARANTEEDELTA20182745873648560.11520.110.340.87-0.172.731.85.3
DAVISCUPROBERTFRAZZLED20192746799790600.1450.070.831.150.72.691.75.8
DAYTIMEHAILEDCRIMSON202128489831538790.07650.06-0.010.9-0.112.862.15.7
DAYTONAGRANITEKINGBOY20172521394836460.052702.241.950.992.842.51.5
DAYTRIPEPOXYOPTION202029509546341080.29390.071.332.080.92.761.94.8
DEBUSSYMARIUSMODESTY20182776791903870.18390.041.221.550.433.061.62.5
DEFINITEAFTERBURNERDELTA20162724748930580.08520.080.750.440.822.562.23.4
DELUXEDROPKICKTOPNOTCH202027365681163650.07500.052.742.10.252.882.72.9
DIABLOABBOTTBOMBERO20162631508318620.18270.061.732.020.012.731.72.3
DIALCODEZAZZLEDYNASTY2020285992414831030.16540.031.251.240.232.911.74.5
DIGITALHOTLINEDUKE201825734211544670.034702.081.840.62.881.6-0.8
DILLINGERFORTUNEMODESTY201725596081315590.03540.040.60.66-0.2131.81.7
DIMENSIONDISCJOCKEYDELTA20192501309-377400.2190.112.682.510.912.752.42
DISCOVERIMAXBOASTFUL20172664602727690.14290.021.441.790.72.872.13.3
DISPLAY-PPMONUMENT-PMEGA-DUKE20202671732539850.23270.040.981.62-0.422.782.23.2
DISTRICTDISCJOCKEYDELTA20192686549768470.06510.092.652.441.212.932.42.3
DITTOPLINKODYNASTY2020284098613871030.17540.040.590.89-0.252.81.85.1
DJDISCJOCKEYBANDARES20192583439505310.04270.041.922.710.112.642.24
DOCTORSUPERHERODELTA201726657461036470.02400.030.991.420.522.692.35
DOORSTEPZAZZLEDYNASTY202028068561804720.015501.511.430.22.841.94.8
DOPAMINEFASTBALLDYNASTY202028259851908860.0450-0.030.651.060.262.682.56.1
DOUBLESTARGUARANTEEMODESTY20172642737114640.21200.060.210.840.162.721.94.9
DRACAENAGUARANTEEDUKE201826977651138470.01480.040.720.93-0.572.552.45.5
DREAMBOATMARIUSDUKE201827608011659670.01540.010.671.47-0.162.71.64.7
DRESSCODERNRFABULOUS202027528171209690.08520.050.931.080.342.692.24.9
39818DROPBOXHIGHJUMPCASPER20202938747702760.17450.083.163.091.332.712.44.1
DUPLOFORTUNEMONTEREY20172528367-328280.15110.081.952.48-0.422.622.12.9
DUPONTFORTUNEMONTEREY20172531398-162310.13170.081.491.92-0.72.7422.8
E-BANKINGFORTUNEMODESTY20172523522-408360.19110.090.481.33-0.822.771.74.4
39070EARLYBIRDEINSTEINRENEGADE202030281002748950.23540.111.392.180.362.792.65.7
EARLYRISEREPOXYRENEGADE2020291088012271030.19570.061.741.850.512.892.12.9
EASTBOUNDMARIUSACHIEVER20192789846824850.18370.040.641.540.552.621.35.1
EASTWARDDELTASUPERSIRE201826327101197540.033801.261.490.262.832.15
ECHELON-PP *RCDELSON PSIMPLICITY-P-RC20202516504-52470.18250.11.121.160.522.952.43.2
ECLIPSE-PPYODA-P *RCDUKE20182597612882690.12400.040.771.33-0.442.8523.1
EINSTEINTOPNOTCHDUKE201828398171182780.11560.071.011.8-0.712.672.45.2
ELECTRICFEDEXSUPERSHOT201625516321009510.0426-0.021.211.5-0.022.651.94.1
ELECTRONPOSITIVEIMAX20182768789887920.2440.061.412.520.182.9823.3
ELEGANCEEINSTEINMEDLEY20202863874800920.21540.10.381.04-0.512.62.25.2
ELEVATOR P *RCSHIMMER*RCSIMPLICITY-P-RC202027526411120730.1450.042.711.891.642.762.33.2
ELIOSIMAXMONTROSS201726617361496660.03520.020.731.38-0.12.972.13.7
ELKHARTTIMBERLAKERESOLVE201929331005212670-0.04690.011.292.33-0.42.81.75.8
ELNINOEINSTEINYODA2020287795513841040.17630.070.951.47-0.952.7823.2
ELTOROFEDEXSUPERSHOT201625947331382720.06460.010.571.380.262.771.43.1
EMBELLISHFORTUNERUBICON2017255859786590.2300.10.620.59-0.962.72.53.2
EMERALDFORTUNERUBICON20172676729124536-0.04450.020.871.58-0.542.862.54.9
EMOJIOUTLASTDELTA20172636682439870.25280.050.930.43-0.22.691.94
ENCOURAGEMILESTONEHELIX201927818741064870.16520.071.341.8-0.532.842.33.9
END-ALLZASBERILLAREASON2020299291812751200.24640.081.892.04-0.022.792.62.6
ENDGAMEMARIUSMODESTY20182734746134720.24360.110.941.730.143.061.73.6
ENHANCED-P *RCMONTBLANCSIMPLICITY-P-RC20212805792892980.22470.071.291.430.62.941.93.1
ENZOOCTOBERFESTSUPERSIRE20152507667221178-0.0255-0.05-0.1-0.84-0.693.042.21.9
EPOXYPOSITIVEMODESTY201827898537601180.31440.070.791.44-0.12.921.82.9
ERNIE-PPLIMELIGHT-PPADAWAN202026516431351760.08570.051.311.16-0.292.921.91.5
ESAKISUPERHEROSILVER201626756301438580.014501.481.60.512.723.6
ESPNHOTJOBHELIX20192740648572770.19410.081.361.61.142.894.22.6
ESSENTIALEMBELLISHMARQUEE20192755765374500.13380.091.461.820.042.7725.7
ESTHETICENTITYGRANITE201928219081504950.13530.021.291.620.753.111.83.6
29524ETESIANSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN20152627563184248-0.0834-0.081.811.430.682.781.94.5
ETYMOLOGYGUARANTEEJEDI20172667665123235-0.04470.031.191.46-0.482.741.84.3
EUCLIDSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN201527036711833730.0145-0.041.240.90.562.822.14.7
29733EUGENIOSUPERSHOTMCCUTCHEN20152678596152353-0.0234-0.051.91.891.072.7924.2
EVENTEINSTEINMARIUS202029029201370850.11610.060.861.54-0.282.582.45.5
EVERGIVENZAZZLEMILESTONE202129258981149940.17570.071.872.250.182.9523.5
EVITEPURSUITMAVERICK201928648971289770.09590.061.241.130.412.721.95.8
EXECUTIVEIMAXJEDI201827416881608740.04530.011.592.050.342.851.62.9
EXODUSMARIUSFORTUNE20192664691361470.12380.091.061.78-0.242.711.94.6
EXOTICFABULOUSGRANITE20182716657918820.16440.051.851.510.432.12.2
EXPANSIONGUARANTEESUPERSHOT20172644717138340-0.04570.050.720.76-0.032.72.34.1
EXPERIENCELAWSONACHIEVER20192795891-369920.38250.130.490.840.882.741.55.3
EXPERTPURSUITREASON201928707941023510.04510.071.611.941.372.692.44.9
EXPOSUREGUARANTEESUPERSHOT20172676704139045-0.03570.050.740.94-0.422.812.34.4
EXPRESSO *RCAPPRENTICE *RCRUBICON20172653676157058-0.0135-0.051.081.660.622.761.84.6
EXTERNALOUTLASTMISSOURI20172711752692630.13330.040.880.690.172.681.94.8
EXTRATIMECHALLENGERRESOLVE20192821803428570.14370.081.152.06-0.112.621.86.3
EZEKIELESPNRIVETING20212844848624820.2350.051.612.071.482.5935.5
FABIOPOSITIVEFORTUNE20192656601515650.16310.051.422.03-0.12.822.53.7
FABULOUSJETTKINGBOY20162529422150136-0.0745-0.012.032.470.362.712.11.9
FAIRFAXPOSITIVEFORTUNE20192804764766930.22420.061.651.72-0.112.852.22.9
FAIRMONTPOSITIVEFORTUNE201826756721090800.13360.011.021.85-0.153.0122
FAIROAKSHOUSEMODESTY20182704578465620.15440.11.91.921.252.821.6
FAIRVIEWDUKESILVER20162536497233782-0.0354-0.061.471.37-0.542.892.70.2
FASHIONIMAXJEDI20172642636168363-0.015201.41.140.132.32.8
FASTBALLFRAZZLEDFERDINAND20182792873204364-0.0551-0.040.961.590.752.82.36
FASTLANEFASTBALLSKYWALKER202029249931061990.2570.080.971.350.352.781.84.7
39126FATEMAESTROTOPNOTCH202028568151258650.06550.051.862.150.42.742.55.1
39389FELLOWSHIPHIGHJUMPMARIUS2020299898815951110.17620.042.412.680.412.942.13.3
FERRAROCHALLENGERBURLEY20182804660613730.17380.072.362.360.332.842.93.8
FINALISTCRIMSONMARIUS202028238757901020.25500.090.710.940.362.732.24
FINDLAYFABULOUSDUKE201825594201735660570.012.572.38-0.432.92.6-0.6
FINISHLINEFORTUNEMONTANA20172552492690400.05300.030.821.36-0.782.691.63.5
FIREFLYMAESTRODYNAMO202028829921295940.15610.070.651.190.192.82.24.9
FIVESTARIMAXMODESTY201727167241029750.12540.081.181.830.773.111.62.5
FLAWLESSMARIUSMAGNUS20182732781888770.15470.071.011.6702.641.93.2
FLETCHERIMAXJEDI201727237801275770.1520.040.981.29-0.12.972.23.7
39374FLOATTROPICTOPNOTCH20202799542383580.15410.12.692.721.622.772.23.4
FLORIDALAWSONMARIUS20192904955456900.25520.130.891.030.312.91.53.9
FLORIDIANGRANITEDOORSOPEN20172671569473690.18250.041.691.671.532.9321.8
FOOTLOOSESOUNDCLOUDFORTUNE20192737569569540.11370.072.362.130.642.782.63.2
FORBESCASPERDUKE201826565861390620.03540.041.882.32-0.442.942.21.2
FORECASTFRAZZLEDDELTA201826897941579740.0539-0.030.821.42-0.062.7625.1
FORESTERMAGNITUDEFABULOUS20202728603529500.1270.041.672.440.292.692.54.5
FORTITUDEFORTUNEMODESTY20172525556-505530.26110.10.211.47-0.742.681.73.6
FORTRANIMAXJEDI201725886881449740.06600.050.730.73-0.393.012.12.1
FORTYNINERPROPHECYJEDI201727097691319690.06540.041.180.86-0.712.912.34
FORWARDBRAVESOHOT20213092122315561140.18660.060.491.31-0.12.731.36.7
FRASERIMAXJEDI201725986421400650.04510.030.540.71-0.342.922.33.3
FREEDOMMODESTYBALISTO20162653730179457-0.0453-0.010.771.120.32.951.53.9
FRESHAIRJEDIPROFIT20172680612160042-0.07650.051.661.99-0.512.872.62.7
FRISCOFASCINATORYODER20182690759560970.26450.10.731.09-0.552.932.21.1
FROMAGEEPOXYCHALLENGER202029088778811260.32410.052.082.530.352.862.12.9
FROSTBITEIMAXPROFIT201727057331316630.04560.051.021.80.352.872.13
FUELDUKEKINGBOY201626514741701980.1149-0.012.251.80.283.032.4-0.1
FULLMARKSFORTUNERUBICON20172517521180320.09210.050.61.18-0.732.722.64.7
FUNCTIONFORTUNEMONTANA20182547550-216380.17160.080.871.71-0.652.482.14.7
FUNDAMENTALPADAWANMONTANA20182595646146936-0.07520.020.080.46-0.162.821.84.5
FUTURITYMILKTIMEDELTA20182573633178646-0.0848-0.030.791.380.032.682.23.3
GAFAGLITZOUTSIDERS201926966771001740.12500.071.011.240.282.872.13.2
GALLUPTOPNOTCHMODESTY20182542534-310310.15180.11.211.960.372.91.64.2
GAMEFACEIMAXMODESTY201726707511245740.09440.020.740.940.682.951.83.7
GAMESHOWIMAXAFTERBURNER201727057741185870.14480.040.540.550.043.022.12.8
GATHERINGGRANITEJEDI20172590615586670.16350.060.730.860.422.861.92.7
GENERALPEPPERSUPERSIRE20142500433-526550.27140.111.261.070.922.832.31.6
GENERATORCRIMSONTOPNOTCH201927277791043870.16540.070.450.55-0.592.92.34.3
GILBERTOGUARANTEEJEDI201726988011521620.01540.020.640.79-0.552.824.7
35916GIOVANNIPURSUITGUARANTEE202029169211257940.16500.041.290.81.222.82.35.3
GOLDMEDALGUARANTEEDELTA20172722820568680.16500.110.570.71-0.332.831.74.3
GOLDMININGCASPERFORTUNE20192512389136210.06300.091.732.060.212.592.33.3
GOLIATHGUARANTEEDENVER20172637630953630.09510.071.360.96-0.182.931.91.9
GRANDCRUFASCINATORMONTANA20182629709662700.16370.06-0.010.94-0.12.781.83.6
GRANDPRIXFORTUNESPRING20172516471326470.12270.061.31.87-0.332.72.22.5
GRANITEMONTEREYSUPERSIRE20152687596890770.15380.041.591.191.33.211.41.7
GRAZIANOZAZZLECRIMSON2020296110921211200.41390.130.320.82-0.312.632.26.2
GREATLAKESOUTLASTDELTA201725785951493730.0541-0.021.20.780.262.91.92
GREENWICHGUARANTEEJEDI20172767835861800.16470.070.390.57-0.642.592.14.6
GREYCUPZAZZLECRIMSON2020294210909191040.24530.080.130.53-0.52.693.46.4
GUARANTEEBOASTFULTANGO20162644796431540.13380.0900.21-1.092.551.85.1
GUESTLISTIMAXMODESTY2018266262114355604601.791.761.13.121.62.7
GUIDEGUARANTEEPROFIT20172704723623560.11480.10.840.510.042.62.24.7
GULFSTREAMGUARANTEEJEDI20172642655559330.04360.071.121.45-0.162.711.94.9
GYMNASTDOORSOPENJABIR201526445331155580.05440.031.351.090.592.72.52.6
HALCYONALCORACER201625425001201560.0331-0.021.111.130.42.851.62.3
HALIFAXFASCINATORDELTA20182713661994560.06370.021.922.550.592.951.72.9
HALOGENRIDGELINEFABULOUS20202850769530580.13380.082.272.450.52.731.94.8
HAMMERHEADPERSEUSOCTOBERFEST20172665580678550.1340.051.330.940.52.621.93.9
HAMONDFRAZZLEDSILVER201726117081178720.0935-0.010.170.73-0.332.582.14.5
HAMPSHIREPARFECTPOSITIVE20202846676594810.2420.082.862.941.62.952.53.1
HANDELEPOXYDELTA20202790682514950.26280.042.132.430.82.8523
HANDPICK-PLUSTER-PBANDARES20182729563286640.19280.072.232.690.92.812.12.6
HANDSHAKETOPNOTCHMODESTY20182577549216360.1210.051.011.87-0.252.881.55
HANDSOMEGRANITEDRACO 15006201725866851157500.02390.011.150.870.953.11.43.2
HANDYMANHANLEYDOC202128417321153920.16440.032.882.51.082.822.13.3
HANLEYCHALLENGERDELTA-LAMBDA20192874797670870.21340.052.452.810.782.851.64.1
HARDWAREIMAXDOORSOPEN201725684961339630.044101.741.640.472.862.21.5
HARMONYSUPERSHOTOAK20152547547140051-0.01470.010.690.510.092.652.33.5
HAWAI *RCAPPRENTICE *RCSILVER20172658712859610.1370.040.380.48-0.192.632.24.9
HAWKINGHAWKEYEBASIC202029549526771030.27370.061.952.330.222.732.25.2
HEADSETCOCKPITPOSITIVE20202817766907930.2380.032.212.70.562.92.74.1
HEADSUPEINSTEINJARED20202905901833850.18490.081.181.89-0.342.761.64.9
HEATPROOFTOPNOTCHJEDI20182596598747300370.050.461.14-0.642.662.25.7
HEDGEHOPEUGENIOSILVER201727135801166770.1134-0.012.62.180.843.022.11.6
HEISENBERGFORTUNEJEDI20172511481349350.08250.050.641.17-1.732.552.53.9
HELIANTHUSIMAXJEDI20172820849218282-0.01750.020.831.65-0.992.981.93.6
HELIUM-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC201926828081078530.0432-0.010.871.090.212.691.46.6
HELMETRIDGELINEREASON20202865749119341-0.02530.052.31.870.652.592.46.1
HERKULESAFTERBURNERMODENA20162502436380350.07320.071.710.760.662.532.12.1
HI-SPEEDJEDISILVER20172595648904630.1410.040.411.03-1.022.672.23.4
HIGHENDHIGHJUMPLEGACY202029159268621030.24490.081.492.130.062.842.24.3
HILLTOPCHALLENGERJOSUPER201828737971311810.1500.031.772.170.132.761.94
HIMALAYAFORTUNEJEDI20172553443998430.02360.021.171.43-1.332.6132.9
HISTOGRAMIMAXJEDI201726626661494630.02610.050.891.66-0.52.972.23
HITECHFORTUNEJEDI201725314701021420.01380.020.431.48-1.462.741.52.8
HOBBSFORTUNESILVER20172753661574840.22390.070.651.62-1.012.732.13
HOLIDAYPYRAMIDFABULOUS20202824782195750.24310.091.861.850.332.711.95
HOLLIMAN-REDREDEYE-PHAWAI *RC20212749647780570.09360.042.312.391.442.752.33.6
39211HOLYSMOKESHIGHJUMPRENEGADE2020307197812571030.19630.081.842.11.192.682.35
HOMEGROUNDHOUSEJEDI20182698556576640.15350.061.942.090.852.751.92.1
HOMERUNEINSTEINPOSITIVE202029459531149960.18530.061.112.07-0.512.772.55.3
HOMESTEADMAESTROREASON20202935953956710.12550.091.131.50.382.582.45.7
HONEYMOONSILVERJACEY20152505388394740.21230.041.71.450.612.842.5-0.8
HOOLIGANPOSITIVEDELTA2018282184312891030.18430.011.972.490.653.0422.9
HOOSICKSPARTACUSDELTA20202807686427690.18290.062.692.431.113.0323.4
HORIZONFORTUNEBAYONET20172565442125450.14370.121.391.32-1.442.7822.6
HOROSCOPEHEROICACHIEVER201927999477601110.28300.020.760.750.242.732.24.9
HORSEPOWERBRENNANNUMERO UNO20172507396789410.04350.041.951.390.133.082.31.1
39672HORSESHOEHIGHJUMPVERONA2020300093414781080.17640.062.081.740.692.912.43.4
HUMDINGERRIDGELINEPOSITIVE202028457881528740.05590.042.161.990.832.92.34
HUMORISTHEROICSKYWALKER20202805846652790.19410.070.851.37-0.022.781.95.2
HUNKHOTLINEMONTEREY20172672497-108800.3290.122.832.511.952.911.8-0.8
HUNKYDORY-P *RCREDEYE-PMARK *RC202128127821295900.14440.011.941.440.832.82.24.1
HURRICANELAWSONIMAX20192730707359730.21420.111.311.180.632.782.23.3
HYPERLINKPADAWANJEDI20182660592173740-0.09620.031.381.16-0.342.772.13.8
HYPERLOOPPOSITIVEJEDI201828158391308900.14630.081.151.3-0.722.941.83.8
ICARUSMODESTYMOGUL20162530573-65720.27190.080.941.460.672.7523
ICEBREAKERGUARANTEEMODESTY201827979051133840.14550.070.530.81-0.512.952.33.8
ICECOLDTIMBERLAKEPROPHECY201929189922039830.02700.020.971.58-0.62.9624.6
IGLOOMARIUSMODESTY20182710751824540.08400.050.912.370.142.941.73.9
IMAXSPRINGMOGUL201527157631523910.11490.011.171.630.433.0422.7
IMMERSIONMAVERICKMODESTY20182626642661480.08320.041.141.490.032.852.13.8
IMPARTIALGUARANTEEMODESTY20182761895871880.19350.030.461.05-0.292.771.63.8
34111IMPERIALIMAXJEDI2017288489421781090.086801.231.160.333.0323
INDIGENOUSFABULOUSMODESTY201826896631119720.1430.031.372.35-0.023.011.61.9
INFINITIIMAXDELTA20172662701912830.17450.061.181.34-0.352.932.12.7
INITIATIVEIMAXSUPERSHOT20172652749197565-0.046100.661.020.122.922.13.2
INSPIREZAZZLEPOSITIVE202028548421113920.17470.041.692.210.042.9223.6
INSTAGRAMIMAXSUPERSHOT20172691745202678060-0.010.860.89-0.222.922.13.2
INTERACIMAXMONTROSS201727257881276700.07460.020.731.160.032.7224.7
INTERNETEINSTEINPROPHECY202029219211315990.17640.081.041.14-0.262.922.34.3
INTERSTATEBRAINWAVEGUARANTEE201928339112461120.36330.090.551.47-0.282.9323.1
INTERVIEWMARIUSMODESTY201827738221257750.09550.051.061.830.252.911.53.1
IPSOS-P *RCILLUSTRATOR-P *RCDOC202125514001136490.0233-0.012.771.371.112.972.62
JAKERSALLEYOOPDOC20202563408108236-0.02370.012.832.671.262.942.51.6
39127JALAPENOHIGHJUMPSPECTRE20202988104015431120.18680.070.981.03-0.442.772.24.4
JAMBOREEJEFRIDUKE20182721600141251-0.01540.031.661.99-0.592.642.73.6
JAZZBANDMONTBLANCSPECTRE2020288897017741220.18710.050.770.64-0.52.881.53.1
JEFFERSONMONTBLANCSPECTRE2021286997016191240.21630.040.350.73-0.72.891.13
JIMJAMJABIRSHAMROCK20132513576662490.08270.02-0.37-0.740.472.5124.6
JUMPSTARTGUARANTEEJEDI201827608171159670.08490.040.710.85-0.472.681.74.8
JUPITERPOSITIVEFRAZZLED20182731718658900.23390.061.582.20.562.842.33.5
JURASSICIMAXSUPERSHOT20172678711214966-0.0565-0.011.150.990.583.062.13.2
KANEBOMBEROMOGUL20142537547191333-0.1446-0.041.291.8-0.452.81.52.6
KANSASCITYTOPNOTCHDETOUR20172571514366480.12390.11.61.960.062.871.82.7
KATMAIFORTUNEABBOTT20182617576419570.14340.070.861.45-0.822.721.73
KAYAKFABULOUSDETOUR20182678591534730.18330.061.742.470.222.721.82.6
KERRIGANKINGBOYNUMERO UNO201425165861368610.03500.030.610.52-0.22.762.61.5
KEYSTONEDETOURSUPERSHOT201625184711056430.01490.061.151.36-0.222.871.71.3
KINGSIZE-PKING ROYALPOWERBALL-P20172594539649580.12480.11.61.690.743.12.81.1
KINGSMANIMAXJEDI201726006771343630.044200.991.520.32.751.63.5
KNOWHOWFABULOUSDETOUR201826726321477600.01530.021.782.10.132.761.82.7
35622KODIAKSOUNDCLOUDWINDMILL20192781763858670.12450.061.571.660.492.511.84.4
KOUFAXPARACHUTEDELTA-LAMBDA202026846301205680.073801.862.102.8523.2
KRAKENBOURBONSUPERSHOT20172655622221561-0.08760.021.140.76-0.512.92.81.8
KRISTOFFABBOTTSUPERSHOT201626105851400600.02450.011.251.130.492.781.82.8
KUDOSTOPNOTCHJEDI20182638675203324-0.1861-0.011.291.34-0.092.691.95.8
LABYRINTHHIGHJUMPRENEGADE20202910849872920.2430.061.641.991.112.732.14.6
LAFONTAINEESPNLEGACY202129288768031100.27480.081.21.310.262.7934.1
35754LAMBEAUPURSUITDOC2019299690610071040.23570.092.361.720.882.812.54.5
LARAMIEIMAXYODER201728107781090980.19510.061.361.60.842.882.22.6
LARSONHIGHJUMPHELIX202029228321156920.16440.032.492.421.142.891.84.1
LASTCALLHIGHJUMPEXCALIBUR202029579256781060.28480.092.272.250.732.823.9
LEGISLATEZAZZLEACURA2021299410239811010.22560.091.511.530.262.881.95.1
LENNYTOPNOTCHRUBICON20182639616-25730.26310.110.950.58-0.362.662.44.5
LEOPOLDBOMBEROLEVI20142518587925510.05390.040.340.54-0.32.721.73.1
LICORICESUPERHEROKINGBOY20172732634542590.13400.081.591.53-0.112.632.23.3
LIFEGUARDIMAXDELTA201827528051834790.0352-0.021.261.540.343.032.14.4
LIGHTWAVEMODESTYDELTA20172618723224870.28310.090.311.270.033.171.42.6
LIMOCARFORTUNEDELTA20172590535337570.16330.081.211.42-0.92.622.23.4
LINKEDINMANHATTANRENEGADE2020285876110601020.21530.072.041.710.742.922.42.6
LITTLEROCKCASHCOINROBUST20132585802869450.04430.06-0.170.43-1.272.721.64.7
LOCKSMITHTOPNOTCHRUBICON20182534546162400.12270.080.961.2-0.12.752.14.2
LOTUSHEADLINERAL20132501424340520.14300.071.260.710.572.812.81.9
35880LUGNUTALCOVEEUGENIO2019287184515281000.14650.061.341.21.022.982.22.9
LUXUSPRESIDENTMOGUL20142521491240530.15200.041.761.380.572.932.42.6
MAASTRICHTBRAVEPYRAMID2021307511861365990.16590.060.851.8-0.312.641.97.3
MACBETHZAZZLEROADY2021292310226191060.29430.080.830.560.062.661.95.5
MACHINISTJEDIBOMBERO20162500534115238-0.02380.010.680.65-0.92.762.13.7
MACHONEMILKTIMEROMERO201927927441594630.01620.041.81.760.332.631.93.8
MACKINACZAZZLEROADY202129059768141030.25480.080.761.240.112.662.24.6
MAESTROIMAXDUKE201727767941239710.08500.041.091.70.092.742.14.5
MAGICEINSTEINROLAN202029318941084790.13570.081.161.920.482.7225
MAGNIFYBRAVECABOT20212966112815901040.14670.060.121-0.462.811.65.8
MAHOMESELDORADOMILKTIME201929029321278730.08520.040.951.650.242.711.55.6
MAILBOXIMAXMODESTY20172606589711560.12301.192.060.982.962.13.7
MAINFRAMETOPNOTCHMODESTY20182520540469360.06210.021.522.120.12.9124.6
MAINSTREETROBERTPOSITIVE20192768824-28670.24250.090.541.130.552.681.76.4
MAJORDOMOMARIUSFRAZZLED201927878321264720.08490.031.071.80.062.641.85.1
MALABARFORTUNEJEDI20172550601809430.04400.05-0.090.72-1.472.711.84.2
MALACHITEROBERTPADAWAN20192692631288490.13340.090.791.330.842.6824.2
MALAWIDUKEMEGASIRE201625233631141530.03460.042.332.070.772.892.30.9
MALIBUZASBERILLACABOT20202954874810970.23580.111.72.10.42.781.84.1
MAMMOTHROBERTPADAWAN20192683650-117620.24400.160.260.560.222.7523.7
MANDOLINTOPNOTCHDUKE201825725651283540.02440.011.191.65-0.462.792.93.3
MANHATTANPOSITIVEGUARANTEE20192803755719890.21380.051.231.88-0.292.661.94.3
MANITOBASUPERSHOTDELTA20162575653608490.09310.040.610.950.32.7525
MAPLELEAFSESPNSOHOT202129019817911050.26510.090.741.080.512.82.24.6
MAPLEWOODCOCKPITRANDALL202027086301053800.14410.031.881.460.322.842.52.1
MARASCHINOZAZZLEROADY2021290710286881120.3430.080.640.720.222.752.14.9
MARAUDERBRAVEPYRAMID2021298910371995770780.051.651.79-0.072.832.55.9
MARBLEGUARANTEEDUKE20172712749873750.14420.050.180.77-0.632.562.14.3
MARCHANDMANHATTANRENEGADE20202871711341040.37330.111.862.010.342.712.43.2
MARCHBREAKHIGHJUMPRENEGADE20202966889410930.27390.091.772.490.932.742.15
MARIUSJEDIBOMBERO201627537581503610.01550.031.222.1302.831.73.2
31837MARK *RCAPPRENTICE *RCSUPERSHOT20172711696149158042-0.011.311.110.142.871.84.9
MARQUISAFTERBURNERBOMBERO20162603553582570.12410.080.990.770.092.622.11.7
MASTERCARDMARIUSEXPRESSO201828808541416690.05680.081.421.88-0.192.71.94
MASTERFULMOGULSNOWMAN201325244971110510.03470.041.311.010.952.841.60.9
MASTERSGUARANTEEMODESTY20172763822943640.1410.040.991.5-0.292.711.64.7
MATCHLESSALLIGATORRANDALL20212648475915730.13390.042.231.490.662.792.7-0.2
MAUIPOSITIVEACHIEVER2020290196013691290.26540.041.231.880.163.013.42.8
MAURICEEUGENIOPROFIT201726937641406610.0241-0.010.971.380.283.011.84.8
MAXIMMARIUSBANDARES201827547231179680.08490.041.732.140.1132.22.9
MAXISEUGENIODEFENDER20162592462723420.05300.031.741.780.392.782.43.2
MAXWELLMARIUSEXACTLY201828457191316880.13620.071.671.850.732.832.52
MAYFAIRCOCKPITRANDALL20202705529828870.19320.022.61.930.482.672.51.7
MCCORMICKBLIZZARDGUARANTEE20192730638364770.22390.11.491.8-0.132.642.33.2
MEASURE-PZAZZLEDELSON P20212726743602840.21400.071.511.35-0.442.82.43.4
MECHANICGRANITEDEFENDER20172764693954740.13510.071.751.760.82.961.72
MEGAHIT *RCAPPRENTICE *RCTROY20172508588160133-0.139-0.040.740.69-0.232.851.63.7
39376MELVILLEFASTBALLPOSITIVE202029269651644980.12560.021.212.060.672.82.35.2
MEMBERSHIPPOSITIVEMODESTY201827216911109880.16390.021.481.970.2532.22.9
MENDELGUARANTEEDUKE201827427371364830.1560.051.141.1-0.762.682.73
MERCYALCOVEEUGENIO201927506751195870.14500.041.471.240.282.972.32.1
METALLICAEXPLOSIONGUARANTEE20192724785133720.24420.130.690.850.252.722.24.6
METEORCHARLEYMODESTY20172554649129340-0.034100.561.20.842.782.24
METHODGRANITEPENMANSHIP20172716638699650.13400.060.990.80.722.921.42.6
METROPOLISCHARLEYDUKE20172681750272053-0.1763-0.070.681.160.072.872.33.5
MEZZOFORTEPOSITIVEGUARANTEE201927847871039880.17430.041.091.77-0.112.751.93.9
MICROCHIPZASBERILLAROME202029378841513880.1570.031.332.07-0.132.671.95.4
MICROSOFTHONDAMARIUS20192740746736760.17500.091.051.360.482.81.83.3
39390MIDMARCHZASBERILLARENEGADE20202999898282970.3440.121.842.170.872.722.14.8
MIDNIGHTDUKEDEFENDER20162553404880710.13530.091.721.320.283.142.4-0.3
MIDWINTERFABULOUSMAGNUS20182781737981780.14510.071.662.080.092.622.22.7
MIGGYFORTUNEMODESTY20172516506436430.09210.030.691.39-0.732.862.33.8
MILEPOSTJOSUPERTOPSHOT201927567902051860.02710.020.890.86-0.492.932.53.2
MILKTIMEDUKESUPERSHOT20162630694271364-0.1375-0.030.470.88-0.632.681.92.3
MILLWRIGHTEINSTEINMEDLEY202028669351194640.06510.050.821.77-0.172.631.96.7
MILOOUTLASTMOGUL201726417171065720.1130-0.011.211.750.622.781.33.3
MILWAUKEEEINSTEINMILKTIME20202821810986950.2540.080.561.51-0.642.772.33.6
MINDSETBLIZZARDPADAWAN201927416401037670.09540.081.191.85-0.22.712.12.6
MINEBUSTERFULLMARKSMAVERICK20192735753676660.14360.050.791.51-0.662.592.85.3
35584MINGUSPURSUITSUPERHERO20192908923975870.17530.081.280.951.162.822.44.5
MINTJULEPELDORADOMILKTIME20202754762147143-0.05550.030.982.120.652.771.74.3
MISSIONGRANITEDELTA20172641623852740.14370.041.160.851.493.111.62
MISSIVEMOTIVATEDPOSITIVE202028679181664980.11680.050.741.38-0.192.812.23.1
MISTLETOEHIGHJUMPTOPNOTCH202028249279731000.22520.080.391.26-0.222.682.15.1
MITSUBISHITOPNOTCHDUKE20182563577749730.15520.11.071.02-0.662.953.11.7
MOLIERETOPNOTCHEUGENIO201826626061007510.04440.041.551.770.22.7723.4
MOMENTGRANITEDELTA2017268966933700.25190.061.751.921.173.081.93.3
MOMENTUMMODESTYDUKE20172601648880760.15440.060.851.460.453.11.81.8
MONETGUARANTEEJEDI201727598621321730.08520.040.491.01-0.462.572.24.9
MONOLITHICLAWSONPOSITIVE20192759770195800.26370.111.091.970.122.7323.9
MONOPOLYBLOWTORCHPENMANSHIP20172605538957360440.050.930.850.652.751.43.2
MONTANAMAVERICKMAGNUS20182686710158631-0.15001.431.780.462.852.15.3
MONTBLANCPOSITIVEMODESTY2019276578114521120.19570.041.131.83-0.273.041.51.7
MONTEVERDIZAZZLEPOSITIVE2020295597511951060.21510.051.171.780.342.751.54.7
MONTREALZAZZLELAWSON20202883896912840.17580.11.151.33-0.152.781.94.6
MOOKIEZASBERILLAROME2020300594212341100.21620.081.82-0.012.732.54
MOONBEAMOUTLASTMODESTY20172559596252690.21150.030.860.840.332.682.13.9
MOONLITCHARLEYMODESTY201725496081174550.0335-0.010.510.750.662.861.72
MOONRISEDETROITTOPSHOT2019284396910421000.21460.050.660.78-0.052.722.86
MOOSEEUGENIOPROFIT20172689623644750.18320.041.441.260.593.072.42.5
MORNINGSUNROBERTTOPNOTCH20192604573-65470.18260.10.680.850.682.752.14.7
MOTIVATEDPADAWANDUKE20182749772178060-0.03720.060.651.1-0.822.82.13.7
MOUNTFUJIMONTBLANCCRIMSON2020287390513641080.19560.0511.81-0.212.961.83
MOVIESTAREINSTEINPOSITIVE202029149011099970.19560.081.062.24-0.132.731.74.1
MOVIOLACRIMSONPOSITIVE20192793909577840.22400.080.30.95-0.582.591.96.1
MOZILLADISCJOCKEYTOPNOTCH20192582552-324310.16230.121.281.930.132.862.34.9
MULTIPLEXJOSUPERTOPSHOT201927458111707980.11640.040.450.33-0.792.91.93.1
MUSEUMFORTUNEJEDI20172561525-104370.15240.10.881.55-0.922.692.14.3
MUSTHAVEFORTUNEJEDI201725905711113480.02440.030.810.92-1.452.841.92.7
MYBOOKCHALLENGERMODESTY20182743774370580.15320.071.072.1-0.122.91.75.4
NAPAVALLEYROBERTTOPNOTCH20192735743-31580.21340.120.380.30.742.671.85.5
NASHVILLETROPICDOC20202684415764570.1350.043.682.922.712.891.91.3
NEMBOPADAWANRUBICON20182654580144032-0.084601.281.620.652.692.34.8
NEPTUNEARMOURJACEY20152591544304510.14310.080.850.410.592.652.53.5
38236NETFLIXPURSUITTOPNOTCH20192746760139250-0.01530.031.41.40.412.821.94.9
NEWGLENNFASTBALLCHALLENGER202029199271321940.15590.061.421.58-0.022.82.44.6
NEXUSCABOTFRAZZLED20192681737494490.11310.050.21.080.372.531.66.6
NIKONHIGHJUMPLAWSON20202923952476880.24560.141.191.640.272.7625.4
NISSAN-PMIRAND *RCFRAZZLED20202590451489500.11220.022.0920.722.822.32.5
NOMADEINSTEINYODA2020289794410481110.24560.081.31.31-0.792.712.74.3
NORFOLKSPRINGBALISTO2015251455691131-0.01380.030.630.970.522.712.34.1
NOTABLEAFTERBURNERCAPITAL GAIN201626736441053760.12460.050.670.420.342.822.51.9
NOUGATZAZZLESAMARITAN202029849647921070.27580.121.91.610.382.971.93.7
NOVELTYSILVERCHAIRNOBLE20212910107213031040.18500.030.141.26-0.772.91.85.2
OBSIDIANMERRIMACGRANITE201929428775341050.3380.081.581.891.332.71.44.9
33292OCEANUSIMAXSUPERSHOT20172747830254787-0.048001.070.74-0.053.052.62
ODOMETERCABOTOUTSIDERS20192741798847600.1410.050.191.340.562.751.75.5
OFFICIALHIGHJUMPBRASS2020296187510501110.24510.062.332.080.742.752.53.6
OMNIUMAFTERBURNERRACER20162502427735390.04430.071.411.47-0.582.652.61.8
ONEGAMODESTYDENVER20172526502942480.04360.021.431.630.723.1521.5
39999OPINIONHIGHJUMPHUEY202029859558531070.26570.111.491.730.652.924.4
OPTIMISTSILVERSUPERSIRE20152518369578610.14280.041.842.010.832.992.50.5
ORIGINSUPERHERODENVER20172648589902830.17360.031.441.40.132.942.61.7
ORIONKINGBOYMOGUL20142561505133746-0.0228-0.051.881.970.242.7923.2
ORLANDOMARIUSBUBBLEBOX20182690770235264-0.0964-0.030.91.23-0.12.8224.1
OTHELLOMODESTYSPRING20162517486573650.15310.051.642.530.213.322.60.6
39819OVERDOHIGHJUMPGRANITE2020307710625321190.35440.11.462.120.982.661.85.3
OVERPASSZAZZLECRIMSON2020284892316971120.16570.010.80.89-0.442.712.53.8
OVERVIEWCHALLENGERGRANITE20192966840305910.28300.071.92.30.682.662.95.7
OXYGENIMAXMUSCADET20172553623964780.14330.011.161.58-0.143.072.52.7
OZONEROBERTOUTSIDERS20192715715183700.22260.070.520.641.082.911.94.4
PACEMAKEREINSTEINMILKTIME202029269141282920.15560.061.151.7-0.222.622.15.2
PAGEVIEWLAWSONYODA201928569273621020.31490.130.70.74-0.032.82.34.2
PANACHEMEZZOFORTEACHIEVER2020289788510591110.24430.031.191.770.152.9123.5
PANAMERAOUTLASTYODER20172695716903810.16380.030.480.56-0.092.672.64.1
PANTHERMAESTROCHALLENGER20202875881820850.19460.070.851.770.272.792.24.8
PARACHUTESUPERHERORUBICON20172554547693730.16310.031.211.260.132.8922.2
35954PARISMATCHCRIMSONCHALLENGER2019283384510031060.23500.060.630.82-0.242.732.63.9
PARTYTWITCHDELTA-LAMBDA202029788911240960.17510.042.532.561.32.932.24.3
PASSWORDELDORADOMONTOYA202028478471016610.08630.110.971.16-0.132.891.74.7
39673PATENTZASBERILLARENEGADE202029048161229910.15640.091.781.930.482.832.32.2
PATHFINDERCHALLENGERFORTUNE20192735683667650.14400.071.171.56-0.442.661.83.8
PATRIOTIMAXPROFIT201727407311549780.06580.031.050.990.842.872.13.1
PATRONIMAXDENVER201727947591398870.11570.051.561.980.263.122.42.9
39998PATTERNZAZZLECHALLENGER2021296597914211080.18580.051.341.890.32.812.14.5
PAVAROTTIFRAZZLEDSILVER201726116401111600.06410.020.831.09-0.252.712.64
PAVLOVGRANITERUBICON20172638597319790.24300.071.521.180.253.2422
PAYDAYPROSPEROUSSUPERHERO20182760602615610.13380.071.952.240.592.62.63.9
35654PAYPALCHALLENGERGRANITE20192921755925890.18460.061.782.50.62.931.93.3
PEDROEINSTEINACHIEVER20202914948711850.2520.10.741.710.212.821.85.3
PEGASUSDROPKICKFABULOUS202027647021415640.03500.022.292.06-0.232.822.74.1
PENCHANTPURSUITGUARANTEE20192883885283650.19420.120.891.060.672.6926.5
PENROSETROPICDELTA-LAMBDA20212853692738700.14450.083.052.791.642.871.73
PEPPERMINTCHARLEYRUBICON20172671706383830.24380.090.580.220.432.872.72.5
PEPTALKBLIZZARDGUARANTEE20192814801-389870.37310.160.891.36-0.062.762.14.8
PERIMETERGUARANTEEJEDI20182697702128144-0.02560.060.651.28-0.62.692.14.9
PERKSZAZZLELAWSON20212923962939930.2490.0711.53-0.012.641.85.5
PERMALINKBLIZZARDGUARANTEE20192754804-40900.33430.160.470.95-0.362.832.13.8
PERMIT-PPERKDELTA20192648719465910.26250.040.710.560.32.772.43.6
PERSEUSPENMANSHIPDOORMAN20152696670451500.11410.090.881.11-0.122.671.63.9
PERSUASIVEGUARANTEERUBICON20172664794592620.14350.060.320.76-0.422.731.95.5
PEWTERFORTUNERUBICON20172524507-437500.24200.120.420.66-0.832.842.13.4
PHENOMENONCRIMSONMARIUS20192862948679800.19520.110.220.86-0.192.6826.1
PHOTOBOOTHPURSUITYODA20192865888754810.18390.051.691.540.522.731.85.3
PICTOGRAPHGUARANTEEPROFIT201728379151247660.06580.070.510.5-0.22.642.36
PILLARHIGHJUMPLAWSON20212909850909720.13550.091.922.290.732.742.25
35656PINBALLCHALLENGERIMAX201929218661096880.16400.021.622.250.812.691.95.3
PINTERESTMARIUSSUPERHERO20182750711801580.09400.051.181.80.352.71.94.1
PISTONJEDIBALISTO201625625141088560.05380.011.471.37-0.522.721.82.6
PITTSBURGHCHALLENGERGRANITE20192885758541820.21400.082.082.720.922.792.34.2
PIXELROBERTGRANITE20192745705-419730.32280.150.991.041.612.9123.8
PLATOONMARIUSFORTUNE20182650706446550.13370.080.281.11-0.842.741.63.9
PLAYLISTIMAXDELCO2017279579914891020.15560.031.271.540.613.022.52
PLUTOFORTUNEDELCO20172524501592420.07320.050.611.09-0.492.872.22.3
PODCASTGUARANTEERUBICON20172654780246690.21320.090.190.27-0.312.7924.5
PODIUMPLINKOYODA20202928101713991130.2670.080.450.44-0.52.61.74.2
POETACHIEVERJETT20182575580574820.21300.040.831.20.252.821.91.8
POLARISEPOXYPROSPEROUS202029128839541200.29520.081.411.76-0.372.7423.1
POLAROIDGUARANTEERUBICON20172746732290740.22330.080.740.880.452.712.15
40001POLESTARMEZZOFORTEACHIEVER202029509799851040.23550.081.021.50.612.811.84.4
POLYCOMEXPLOSIONGRANITE20192673649208780.25310.091.251.310.932.9522.8
POLYMERZAZZLEROBERT202129209122431060.34450.131.131.220.642.8924.2
POLYNESIACRIMSONMARIUS20192771845639850.21530.120.651.03-0.342.822.24.1
POMODOROMOONRISEMEDLEY20212904110010961140.25470.040.170.57-0.042.761.96.2
POPSTARIMAXDELCO201727477481394800.09480.020.961.420.282.952.33.5
35919PORSCHEDANTEGRANITE201929058531731840.06620.031.841.660.42.992.74.9
PORTALGUARANTEEMODESTY201726287361006380390.030.491.0902.831.85.1
PORTAMENTOTOPNOTCHGRANITE20182651541489580.14420.092.082.060.413.0622.2
PORTERBOMBEROMOGUL20142577475489560.13190.011.631.710.472.752.32.2
PORTFOLIOMANHATTANMILKTIME202128127361124770.12440.031.862.350.312.592.14.1
PORTHURONFASCINATORGRANITE20182694653961870.17510.071.321.160.363.062.11.7
PORTLANDACHIEVERFORTUNE20192762759662930.24420.070.791.23-0.032.762.13.1
PORTRAITIMAXRUBICON20172717758874940.21420.050.951.210.453.011.92.3
POSEIDONGUARANTEERUBICON20172676725-13860.31310.110.530.610.162.962.12.9
POSITIVEDUKERUBICON201627517659931140.26480.061.221.94-0.23.032.22
POTPOURRIFORTUNERUBICON20172510533-405530.25190.11-0.041.05-0.962.861.83
POWERHOUSEBANDARESJEDI20172628548342390.09410.111.161.55-0.382.612.34.1
PRACTICALQUANTUMRUBICON20172585542857640.11520.091.10.71-0.023.072.61.8
PRAGMATICFABULOUSEXPRESSO201826846561469680.04540.031.111.07-0.172.842.42.9
PRAGUEEINSTEINACHIEVER202028858571184920.16580.071.72.210.272.8923.5
PRECIOUSMARIUSMODESTY20182769855902860.18420.050.641.320.412.881.94.1
PREDATORTOPNOTCHJETT20182507491883350440.061.011.18-0.042.871.83.5
PREMIEREEINSTEINMARIUS202028067731173580.04500.051.742.480.482.712.25
PRESTIGE-PDRASTIC-PIMAX201926687591044650.09450.041.11.15-0.232.891.33.2
PRETENDEREUCLIDRUBICON20162790748960910.19440.051.4210.442.921.93.7
PREVIEWSUPERHERORUBICON2017253653623580.2230.081.051.17-0.082.92.23.1
PRIMETIMEMARIUSIMAX20182850885683900.22390.060.821.80.272.871.34.5
PRISMEINSTEINACHIEVER202028868761202830.13560.061.191.70.12.832.34.7
PRIUSRNRACHIEVER20192847928848880.19450.060.760.860.342.831.75.1
PROCEEDCHALLENGERBANDARES20192814751239880.28370.11.812.570.222.652.73.7
PROFILEPURSUITGUARANTEE20192874854330600.17350.091.281.390.892.631.66.3
PROLOGUEEINSTEINACHIEVER2020294792210141080.24530.071.381.910.42.832.34
PROMENADEIMAXPROFIT20172576560725590.11390.061.461.510.292.972.22.2
PROMPTLYFABULOUSEXPRESSO201826296211301620.04480.031.090.84-0.082.92.12.3
PROSPECTUSIMAXPROFIT201728127911586780.06670.061.441.10.172.7923.6
PROSPEROUSMAGNUSSUPERSHOT201727346481562660.02610.041.771.960.412.522.33.2
PROTOCOLPURSUITROBSON20192827817264830.26420.121.050.761.172.751.84.8
PROVERBEINSTEINPOSITIVE20202885863760880.2530.11.322.29-0.082.852.15
PUERTORICOZAZZLECABOT20202852848570890.23490.111.162.23-0.072.831.34.1
PUGETSOUNDZAZZLECABOT202028969841026900.17550.080.661.45-0.012.851.45.4
PULITZERJEDIRUBICON20172534563541550.12360.070.781-0.822.962.42.9
PULLMANIMAXMODESTY20172706711224820.26300.081.151.030.832.961.83.8
PUNCHBALLFASTBALLPOSITIVE202028728331020950.19450.051.61.881.252.882.34.1
PUROLATORFASTBALLTOPNOTCH202028108231646800.06560.021.561.050.582.892.44.4
33627PURSUITIMAXPROFIT201729179511411720.06550.041.551.181.362.8426.5
PUSHUPZASBERILLAACHIEVER202029298095511170.34530.131.8520.332.872.11.8
PUZZLERPARFECTLEGACY20212954898595870.22460.11.692.431.062.82.56.2
PYLONRNRACHIEVER20192819886627980.26420.080.760.670.082.71.95
PYRAMIDGUARANTEERUBICON20172751809155770.25370.110.510.45-0.492.861.95.1
PYRENEESBATMANSUPERHERO20192820754-361860.36270.141.331.270.512.682.44.6
PYTHAGORASCHALLENGERFORTUNE20192789722455640.16360.081.211.99-0.122.524.9
QUARTZGRANITEPROFIT201727817991133750.11380.011.41.851.223.151.33
QUEENSLANDHOTMAILACHIEVER20212801100611121110.23450.040.531.220.052.81.65.1
QUEENSPARKZAZZLEACHIEVER2020283496313211080.2430.010.61.10.072.611.65.2
QUINCYBAYONETTROY20162566691141570.18240.070.981.280.452.971.84.2
RACETRACKMARIUSDELTA201827377871631630640.051.361.830.373.041.82.1
RADETZKYCHALLENGERLEGENDARY20182809688-727660.34190.151.642.30.762.682.64.9
RADIOSTARSKYWALKERROBSON20192687713205650.2430.130.870.990.132.871.83.5
RAINFORESTMARIUSROBSON20192805773585810.2530.121.381.130.452.831.52.4
RAINMETERGRANITESILVER20172706671685760.17340.041.581.561.792.912.13.1
RALLYCRIMSONACHIEVER20202815930471030.36300.10.31.010.152.825.1
RAMJETMODESTYDELTA201725006251270570.0336-0.010.111.070.123.152.32.7
RAMSESMOSALAHACHIEVER202029361037257880.28410.121.11.770.292.731.56.2
RANDALLLOPTIMUMNUMERO UNO20152506433121338-0.0332-0.021.220.90.742.621.92.4
RANDOLPHROBERTFABULOUS20192644569149440.14340.11.131.070.962.772.54.1
RANDY SGRANDALLSILVER20172549514569510.1360.060.610.820.632.721.61.8
35582RANGER-REDRUBELS REDSALVATORE RC20202893923805720.14400.051.691.561.192.612.16.9
RAPIDLYPOSITIVEIMAX201927318271848930.075701.051.98-0.293.1822.9
RAPTORSPLINKOACHIEVER2020293310789821070.24530.080.250.870.022.711.75.2
REAGANZAZZLEACHIEVER202028539115731030.28390.070.871.260.292.91.74
REAL-REDSWINGMAN-REDRUBICON20192676696641450.07270.021.061.371.162.581.86.5
RECORDERFRAZZLEDMODESTY201826377451042610.07410.030.881.430.52.931.94.4
REDCARPETIMAXMONTANA20182753750519770.2420.091.241.840.312.871.93.8
REDDITHOTJOBDELTA201926886301162630.06440.031.922.330.922.941.72.1
REDEYE-PWEBSTER-P *RCKINGBOY20182647500798450.05280.012.472.111.62.8323.4
REDROCKMODESTYDELTA201726507711237680.07400.010.741.770.433.151.83.2
REDWINGS-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC201926747291074580.063201.411.420.152.62.46.1
REESESJEDIMCCUTCHEN20162506461175946-0.0745-0.030.990.98-1.032.672.41.7
REGLAWSONPROPHECY20192760722383760.22570.161.510.980.712.942.32.7
REGENERATEZAZZLELAWSON20202935954953890.18530.081.451.590.232.62.45.7
REGIONSOUNDCLOUDMONTANA20192721662-128480.19190.081.491.750.452.622.35.9
REGISTER-PKENOBIFRAZZLED20192614632333560.15320.080.980.92-0.522.721.74.3
35742RELAYPOSITIVEFRAZZLED201927728001629850.08540.011.682.070.222.832.74.4
39214RELENTLESSCIRCUSYODA202028738641025860.16540.081.661.51-0.262.5824.3
RELEVANCEDISCJOCKEYALCOVE20192675520571570.12420.081.771.90.372.8221.9
RENEGADETOPNOTCHDRACO 1500620182583598559460.09390.081.031.64-0.372.742.44.4
RENOWN-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC20192620702805530.08270.010.821.030.982.621.86.2
RESOLUTEDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS20192569365211360.1290.082.12.550.132.752.62.3
RESOURCEEINSTEINACHIEVER20202850923647930.24410.070.671.330.442.761.84.8
RETROLOOKMAESTROALCOVE201928098391004850.16600.10.431.040.182.842.14.4
REUTERSPOSITIVEMODESTY20182743727280770.23320.081.2120.652.931.74
REVERSOGUARANTEEMONTANA20182739773239560.17310.080.851.36-0.432.552.16
REWARDCOCKPITFABULOUS20212835743336890.27350.091.992.340.322.752.13.8
RHAPSODYAURAIMAX20192852744683780.18530.112.091.80.862.921.83.2
39216RHETORICPURSUITGUARANTEE201928829791754750.03580.011.241.040.522.731.85.6
RHINERIVERMANHATTANCRIMSON2021292397917111220.19680.051.281.26-0.4132.13.5
RHUMIMAXDELTA20172626723181161-0.0351-0.020.91.360.032.922.43.3
RIBOFLAVINFASTBALLACHIEVER20202895996645950.24400.070.840.980.62.692.26.9
39010RICHMONDFASTBALLACHIEVER202029069319221020.23430.051.361.560.812.752.54.6
RIDGELINETOPNOTCHDELTA20182616613719280370.051.631.950.392.772.34.9
RIGHTANGLECHALLENGERDELTA201827036771030630.08370.021.442.46-0.012.752.54.1
RIPROARCRACKSHOTSILVER20162544449144645-0.0439-0.021.681.721.622.781.91.7
RIPTIDEROUTERSUPERSHOT20172532454144752-0.01500.021.040.780.272.672.32.1
RISINGTIDEMAESTROALCOVE202028257811094760.12520.061.271.740.712.792.24
RIVERGUARANTEEMONTANA20182701753512630.15330.060.670.7-0.652.531.85.5
ROADSHOWGRANITEDELTA20172675589789650.12310.021.951.520.623.011.92.8
ROBOTICSCRACKSHOTSILVER20162587612189944-0.155-0.011.261.840.822.781.93.3
ROBSONCOCKPITFABULOUS20202635566726490.07350.041.742.270.212.732.33.4
ROBUCHONMARIUSDELTA20182645758196969-0.0254-0.020.691.69-0.132.871.83.3
ROCHESTERFULLMARKSFABULOUS20192709640242480.14240.061.672.150.092.72.35.2
ROCKETMANPURSUITLEGENDARY2019282581326650.23320.111.31.261.22.722.16
ROCKNROLLPYRAMIDALCOVE20192820765509770.2450.111.380.62.862.34.5
ROCKODUKESUPERSHOT201625845661256690.07490.030.721.240.042.8332
ROCKSOLIDHOTJOBROBSON20192770751461780.21400.091.051.220.672.772.43.4
ROCKSONGSBLIZZARDALCOVE20192809707615720.17420.081.562.320.552.742.24.4
35747ROLETZZAREKFRAZZLED201928668811153780.12460.031.331.930.622.71.95.7
ROLLSROYCECHILLAXDELTA20172536570534660.16330.061.021.150.142.762.73.1
ROMULUSMARIUSBANDARES20182788803403720.2390.090.912.160.322.7824.6
ROTTERDAMFULLMARKSFABULOUS20192674665248330.08260.061.171.9-0.222.626.5
ROYALFLUSHDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS2020285666432520.18370.132.433.240.532.6135.3
ROYALYORKDISCJOCKEYFABULOUS20192562347-794320.2370.122.613.110.792.752.52.8
39209ROZTACZASBERILLADELTA-LAMBDA202029328151240790.11610.082.343.10.992.8723.2
ROZTIMESKYWALKERMODESTY20182666790378610.16400.10.451.180.172.971.44.2
RPMMARIUSMODESTY20182740818380560.15420.110.692.050.452.8513.9
RUBLECRIMSONPROPHECY2019282187212791040.19660.090.770.35-0.42.912.63.6
RUGBYMONTEREYSTERLING201526065511094510.03430.031.671.070.092.82.52.3
RUGOSA-REDMARK *RCSALVATORE RC201927226861082690.0932-0.011.181.310.762.772.25.3
RUNAWAYLOTTOMAXSUPERSIRE201425336911690920.0943-0.030.110.22-0.932.32.1
RUSHJOBPLINKOLAWSON202129731043831880.19570.110.840.720.422.661.76.3
RUTILANT-REDSWINGMAN-REDSALVATORE RC20192644622548710.17240.021.351.080.842.731.84.2
SAMSONIMAXPROFIT201726557231049680.1470.050.570.920.042.822.43.2
SAVIO *RCSALVATORE RCSALSA RC20172733759656580.11240.011.321.980.562.651.87.3
SCOOBYGYMNASTSUPERSHOT201727066251209670.07450.031.521.560.382.712.32.5
SCOREBLUECHIPSKYWALKER2021295810166931170.31510.11.251.050.462.782.15.3
SCOTCHMONTANASUPERSHOT20162505326165450.14130.031.632.470.152.631.82.3
SCRABBLEFORTUNEMORAY20182639655488730.19370.080.040.59-0.892.762.22.8
SEAPORTDISCJOCKEYRESOLVE20192647559-195400.17210.11.612.33-0.162.692.24.3
SEAWARDHANG-TIMEJABIR201626675291079830.14410.031.881.750.182.962.20
SECUREMONTANASILVER20162578527656740.17270.021.071.030.182.842.32.3
SENIOR-PP *RCSPLENDID-P*RCJEDI201725244601088580.06410.021.671.98-0.382.993.11.1
SENSEIEINSTEINTOPSHOT202029129251444940.13690.081.091.36-0.272.862.24.5
SEQUENCEBOSADETROIT20212971111812791260.26570.060.721.17-0.442.871.95
SHAZAMMARIUSDUKE20182703739211362-0.0664-0.010.791.68-0.732.761.93.9
SHELBYMAVERICKDETOUR20182652662250500.14270.071.132.060.042.821.64.1
SHERPAPERSEUSSPRING20172777753784480.06470.081.11.680.432.572.14.9
SHORELINEZAZZLESOLUTION20202791906929790.15410.040.681.60.112.751.85.2
SHOWKINGDATELINEBANDARES20192674534787620.11440.072.112.560.612.831.81.2
SIBELIUSMOSALAHCHALLENGER2020283287321770.27330.120.982.070.32.891.75.3
SIGNATURE *RCPOSITIVEIMAX201826806751153860.14490.051.11.810.2532.22.1
SIGNUPAFTERBURNERSUPERSIRE20162512512393490.12350.080.79-0.080.232.722.62.5
SILHOUETTEIMAXSUPERSHOT20172659690215558-0.0862-0.021.21.430.522.982.13.7
SILVERCHAIRPOSITIVEGATEDANCER201828118705691010.28460.10.621.25-0.692.921.73
SINCLARIMAXBURNER2017269972088770.26260.081.191.910.32.761.83.8
SKYTREEMAESTROPOSITIVE202028068311539950.12500.011.321.510.272.92.34
SNOWBOARDFORTUNEMODESTY20182500502237530.16240.060.560.96-0.792.921.92.4
SOUNDCLOUDOUTLASTDELTA20172687676546580.13260.031.551.430.52.572.34.8
SPACEX-PCOCKPITBIGHIT P20202821803358940.28330.081.342.350.262.92.53.6
SPECIMENGUARANTEEMORAY20172753760327850.26370.091.21.450.242.731.93.2
SPEEDUP-PHOTSPOTZIPIT-P20192609557619520.1350.061.271.260.252.762.13.3
SPIELBERGDELTASUPERSIRE20152598653570870.23320.050.410.95-0.12.862.21.8
SPIRITTOPNOTCHDUKE201826136171287600.04470.021.211.3-0.132.772.23.8
SPORTSCARFORTUNESPRING20172585549594620.14330.050.661.45-0.922.92.22.2
SPOTIFYGRANITEPROFIT201727477881749720.025501.280.380.723.0523.9
SPOTLIGHTFORTUNEPROFIT201725675731138490.02530.06-0.130.05-1.022.692.33.7
STAMKOS *RCPOSITIVEFORTUNE201825505451038590.073300.661.37-0.592.811.53.5
STANDPOINTTOPNOTCHDUKE201826266141204640.06440.021.251.72-0.462.752.43.3
STANLEYOLYMPIAN *RCNUMERO UNO20142546423374400.09200.031.542.05-0.072.632.83.5
STARLIGHTFLASHLIGHTLEGACY202029751027531990.28400.081.371.82-0.132.651.86.6
STEADY-PSIMPLICITY-P-RCSALVATORE RC20192640617616670.15230.011.441.420.582.72.25
STEINBECKEINSTEINACHIEVER202029429951224920.15550.060.911.120.252.692.65.3
STORYLAWSONMODESTY20192720843486760.2490.120.760.730.073.041.83.8
STOXXINDEXPADAWANMORAY20182682647946390.01450.050.791.060.182.741.84.1
STRIKEOUTGUARANTEEMORAY20172747862733730.16370.050.340.68-0.172.621.75.5
SUCCESSOR *RCJEDIKINGBOY20162520485145445-0.04500.020.470.63-1.172.652.13.1
SUGARHIGHEINSTEINJUICY202028668611406640.03590.051.752.11-0.062.792.34.9
SUMMERDAYDUKERUBICON20162540494187061-0.0444-0.051.381.78-0.262.811.92.2
SUPREME-PHIGHJUMPDUKE20202720701826960.22500.081.251.89-0.392.931.81.3
SWAGDRAFTPICKSUPERSHOT20162512609159750-0.0448-0.010.420.360.12.862.32.3
SWINGMAN-REDAPPRENTICE *RCDELTA20172536574667370.0416-0.021.481.430.952.641.75.6
SYLVESTEROCTOBERFESTJABIR2015253139276218-0.04270.011.491.281.082.552.14.5
SYMBOLTOPNOTCHDETOUR20182576615-199490.2180.090.321.30.262.751.44.3
TAFTPOSITIVEBANDARES201827777635581040.29390.081.371.860.522.881.83.3
TAMALE-REDARGO *RCADVICE *RC20182529519316370.09240.051.162.140.262.72.53.9
TEADETOPNOTCHMODESTY20182581608448320.05360.080.881.25-0.132.861.45.1
THORGALTROPICDOC20212685465741700.14340.0432.891.852.912.21.3
TICKETSILVERTANGO20152529380-122510.2220.091.71.630.982.843.31.2
TIJERASARISTOCRATELDORADO20192745742409480.11270.051.492.340.562.652.16.5
33293TIMBERLAKEIMAXSUPERSHOT20172888944241868-0.0871-0.010.972.41-0.412.771.54.7
TIMBERWOLFTIMBERLAKEREASON201929199271521670.03590.040.761.89-0.012.732.15.3
TIMECHANGEHIGHJUMPPURSUIT202028918511202930.16590.071.972.30.362.962.34
TONICNOTETOPNOTCHYODER20182533611571690.16310.050.461.28-0.572.922.13
TONKAPYRAMIDPINNACLE201928789281320760.09540.040.81.06-0.332.732.16
TONYMAESTRODYNAMO20192744692183366-0.01630.021.81.940.052.812.23.1
TOPCHRONOOUTLASTYODER20172690733622830.21320.040.640.70.52.722.33.6
TOPDOGGRANITEMONTROSS20172545462606470.08270.030.961.320.873.061.91.5
TOPONYMTOPNOTCHMODESTY201825185392805-0.02210.040.641.540.272.721.66.3
TOPSECRETFORTUNEJEDI20172501509468430.09340.070.510.85-1.022.722.12.9
TOPSOILTOPNOTCHFLAGSHIP20182576631662490.08360.050.721.26-0.392.821.74
TORRANCEALCOVEJEDI20182770676718670.14360.051.132.40.162.782.14.1
TOUCHUPMODESTYTROY20172534620-617460.25120.110.431.520.352.961.84.6
TOULOUSESPRINGHALOGEN20152552608985600.08390.030.311.02-0.342.772.12
TOURNAMENTFRAZZLEDTROY201726748661169830.13470.04-0.020.27-0.732.5835.2
TRAJECTORYDRACO 15006SUPERSIRE20152611827233560-0.1760.010.120.98-0.862.92.32.4
TRAVELDEALCHALLENGERIMAX20182826781559760.19290.041.282.360.082.641.95.9
TREMENDOUSJEDITANGO20162642611269149-0.1872-0.041.041.110.242.952.22
TRIVAGOJEDIBOMBERO20162580531227545-0.1449-0.070.921.54-0.112.752.13.6
TROUBADOURFORTUNEJEDI20172553578976450.03420.040.51-1.372.781.73.3
TUCUMCARIFORTUNESILVER20172578563517640.15260.030.341.2-0.662.772.42.9
TUMBLEWEEDGRANITEMONTROSS20172528409-59350.13240.091.420.980.822.841.52.3
TUNDRABRAVEPOSITIVE2021298910621765980.1680.040.811.650.112.941.74.8
TWILIGHTIMAXJEDI20172679716166760-0.01570.020.871.110.12.822.24.3
UPSHOT-PPOWERBALL-PNUMERO UNO20152558572709520.09450.080.511.01-0.442.921.71.1
USEFULYODERCAMARO2015262560515700.25360.131.030.750.782.921.92.4
VADER-P *RCSIMPLICITY-P-RCFLAGSHIP20182507593189500.15160.040.210.760.12.81.64
VALIDATEDZAZZLEHOTJOB20202890859551920.25380.071.211.650.62.731.74.6
VANGOGHESPNCRIMSON202129088908671030.24450.060.940.970.572.673.15.1
VANGUARDZAZZLECRIMSON202028188824611100.32380.080.891.09-0.192.741.94.7
VERDICTHIGHJUMPHOTJOB20202801790494870.24300.051.532.120.812.81.64.5
VERMOUTHZASBERILLAHOTJOB20202922867715990.25440.081.352.350.492.691.44.6
VERSACEJEBSILVER2018274678610361020.21480.051.681.1-0.053.11.51.6
VICEVERSAZAZZLECRIMSON202028469138431010.24420.050.860.80.22.81.75.3
VIEWPOINTSILVERSUPERSIRE20152672557978590.07370.021.782.531.532.8422.2
VIGOROSOMONTBLANCCRIMSON20202895100013381230.24550.050.390.70.082.611.93.9
VINCENTMAGICTOUCHRUBICON20182582518-358340.17260.131.271.531.542.792.93.6
39212VINTAGEHIGHJUMPCRIMSON202029109749441280.32470.061.481.350.232.812.13.6
VITALSIGNSSOHOTACHIEVER20192811775591060.37270.090.871.190.52.591.44.1
VOLCANOZAZZLECRIMSON20202855841701980.25400.061.321.330.42.742.25
VOLTAGEAFTERBURNERSUPERSHOT20162542575187943-0.142-0.051.160.750.312.91.73
VOLVOCABOTACHIEVER20192794837662980.25350.050.861.230.672.551.95.2
WARRANTYGUARANTEESUPERSHOT201827067971269660.06550.050.670.5-0.642.7924.7
WARSIE-P *RCEXPRESSO *RCOUTLAST20192610607500550.13170.011.181.770.762.771.95
WATERMARKZAZZLETIMBERLAKE202129539971293990.17580.0612.05-0.222.752.35.2
WATSON *RCIMAXDELTA201726957311193720.09530.051.51.610.532.982.13.1
WAVELENGTHIMAXDOORSOPEN20172777764669920.23510.110.870.87-0.042.892.42.4
WEATHERMANTIMBERLAKEGUARANTEE20192889969638730.17460.090.492.07-0.612.611.86
WEBDEMO-P REDWEBSTER-P *RCKING ROYAL201826485631391560.01510.032.391.521.782.962.32.1
WEBSTER-P *RCFRANCHISEDELTA20172697641130847-0.01520.041.911.841.282.961.53
WELLBRED-PEXPLOSIONOUTLAST2019258272635680.24260.090.50.81-0.572.712.24.3
WELLINGTONMODESTYDENVER201726537381173790.12480.040.471.01-0.23.22.52.3
WHATSOEVERHIGHJUMPACHIEVER202029499206231170.32540.121.461.670.1431.73.4
WHIPLASH-PHARMONYDELTA201725325081506620.014801.471.060.322.942.31.6
WHITECLAWENTITYACHIEVER201929069666311130.31420.0811.150.832.851.93.9
WHYA-P-REDRUBELS REDOUTLAST20212793853806790.17350.031.441.520.32.6925.7
WIKTIONARYROBSONDENVER20172610591-314610.26280.140.660.14-0.242.812.13.4
WILDCARDROBSONDENVER20182715761128870.29340.110.470.410.242.7623.3
WIMBLEDONROBSONDENVER20172710733-922630.36270.210.430.540.432.6924.5
WINDSORACHIEVERJEDI201828128626671020.27390.061.181.270.212.741.84.2
WINFRED-P *RCCHARLEYDELTA20172521524875370.01370.031.761.370.892.712.52.2
WISHLISTPURSUITACHIEVER201929211018494980.28400.091.011.220.932.661.76
WITNESS-PP *RCREGISTER-PALTUVE *RC20212651666719530.09390.061.21.010.262.871.64.3
WOLFGANGZAZZLEMILESTONE2021294310012061000.33380.110.831.37-0.232.671.65.7
WOODMAN P RCMIRAND *RCDOC20202587357572460.08250.032.932.551.4632.21.6
YAHOO-PMONUMENT-PYODA202028588697731020.25410.061.351.290.762.872.24.2
YAMASKAAFTERBURNERYODER20162783697475780.21580.151.690.911.162.92.52.2
ZAIDCOCKPITHOUSE202029237617671070.27510.092.162.130.642.8132.7
ZANGOFABULOUSDUKE2018277366913361020.17580.061.451.510.052.92.61
ZASBERILLACASPERDUKE2018285575211341010.2630.11.912.24-0.262.852.11.4
ZEBRA *RCAPPRENTICE *RCSPRING20172555570193133-0.1448-0.041.241.580.142.7624.1
ZENITH-PANSWER POSILVER201726565801249870.13450.021.451.6-0.212.962.71.1
ZINGERDISCJOCKEYDUKE20192760593574890.23510.121.781.94-0.222.932.72
39388ZOLTONEINSTEINHOUSE20202909741770990.24490.092.012.460.042.752.53
ZONEMARIUSDUKE2018287587611361140.24600.081.031.34-0.352.971.92.5
ZOOM-REDSALVATORE RCRUBICON201725445681127510.0328-0.021.681.611.532.771.94.1
40002ZUMBAHIGHJUMPPURSUIT2020298493214951220.22650.062.551.640.52.982.32.7
35741ZURICHMARIUSDUKE201828808661567960.12680.071.181.6-0.192.882.43.2
KLSZNEVMEGBHTETEJTEZSITEZSZTEFEHTEFSZTTOGYTRAMATIZMOTTEALTTIHUSTENETFTIKTI
21941HÜVELYK87105170.2290.099811295921169813199129
22397IBRÁNY11193
22658IRGÓ9453712-0.1419120118971211219779103132
22659IRAT9463524-0.0119-0.06105129939912410210797132
22977IBHÁR93399190.0512-0.04109119959711996121100130
22979ISAI934926-0.2116-0.0396105959211995108111133
23254JÓKORA30-618-27-0.05-23-0.0210091919194107112
23556JÁRÁS93840400.1124-0.0910410798102129100116103136
23557JÁZMIN9335712-0.039-0.061061059398117105100100131
24579KUPEC88169220.2590.051029988991179599109132
24679KARAKTER105104
25002KATARZIS842517-0.054-0.08118116941171149210798126
25517LOTARI11775
25700LŐVÉR84432240.1115-0.01999287961219574108133
25701LOMBARD80107530-0.1730-0.129697799513193112101134
25702LUPERCUS82577230.0119-0.031121009593123849897127
26149MÁTYÁS7515470.0260.0111399881051141099895130
26151MIKLÓS82174230.2790.051101089611111711299133
26532MARCEL109101
27055MARQUIS84317250.2170.0910712510299121112105137
27057MILES851033420.0234-0.0412012398105134105106140
27316NÉRÓ8256914-0.13210.0110297978512310098105134
27533NÁNDI104
27596NET7877227-0.0526-0.029110792951289890106136
27754NÓTAFA11195
27755NADAP112
27900NAUTILUS79473260.12180.02102117931061239894101132
28141ORDA11594
28588OSZÉT81252270.28130.07101104981031209598129
28590ÓPERENCIA85414-2-0.295-0.16116114999011410893129
28591ORLEÁN797435-0.3617-0.1494119951141219399130
28592OSZMÁN81481470.4415-0.0311210287971259395101132
29141PADISAH91118
29191PLÚTÓ79592270.0618-0.0511810794103124101108136
29192PLATINA81591250.0319-0.03112108968912495111135
29867PRÉMIUM102
29868PROFI100112
30152PALKÓ7368522-0.07250.0192104851061269896132
32926SALAMON111123
33328TURULL107
33329TÖKÖS104
33350TELIVÉR128
34001TÁLTOS122